Cammo    4th June 2005 RESULTS

 

WHITE           1.3km

1.         P Ryan                        M10    ESOC             09.00

2          J Cunningham           M9       ESOC             14.38

3          G Fennell                                IND                  15.29

4          A Fennell                                IND                  16.24

5          Buckstone Boys        M6       IND                  21.10

 

YELLOW       1.8km

1          L Hendrie                   W10    FVO                15.10

2          R Hendrie                               FVO                17.36

3          H Ledlie                      W6      INT                  18.52

4          M Ledlie                     M10    INT                  19.40

5          H & S Crackette                    IND                  20.25

6          E Geddes                  M10    IND                  20.57

7          A Geddes                              IND                  21.30

8          G Fennell                                IND                  22.16

9          Buckstone Boys        M6       IND                  22.45

10        A Fennell                                IND                  30.35

            L Crackette                            IND                  mp

 

ORANGE       3.1km

1          A Cunningham           W40    ESOC             25.56

2          K Cunningham           W12    ESOC             29.40

3          R Heyworth                M75    INT                  36.09

4          K Lessells                  W55    ESOC             38.10

5          T Sharp                                  IND                  44.10

6          D Ryan                       M45    ESOC             45.00

7          S Shinne                                IND                  48.58

8          M MacDonald                        IND                  49.00

9          R Stamp                     M21    ESOC             49.40

10        A Ryan                        W45    ESOC             51.30

11        J Weller                      W35    ESOC             55.58

12        Heather Sophie                     IND                  87.02

 

 

RED               5.2km   (two-part course)

            1          R Beattie                    M21    ESOC             41.57

2          A Lessells                  M55    ESOC             42.32

3          B Owen                      M55    INT                  46.20

4          T Ryan                        M14    ESOC             47.50

5          E Scott                                   ESOC             50.14

6          B Gauld                      M70    ESOC             52.02

7          R Findlay                                ESOC             54.55

8          H Nolan                      W35    ESOC             56.01

9          R Weller                     M40    ESOC             59.48

            S O-Rourke                            IND                  DNF