YellowcraigSat 24/11/2007 20:02
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl    Name                      Club        AgeCla      Time    



White  (22)        1.8 km  0 m   10 C        

    1    Catherine Eland           IND                    14:38    
    2    Heather Tring             IND         W10        16:55    
    3    Alastair Tring            IND         M10        16:58    
    4    James Ackland             INT         M8         17:24    
    5    Jack+Sean Poole           ELO         M10        20:17    
    6    Isla Wightman             ELO         W10        20:25    
    7    Ben Brown                 ESOC        M6         20:35    
    8    Heather Wightman          IND         W7         20:42    
    8    Saskia Driver-Headley     IND         W7         20:42    
   10    Eve Milne                 IND         W10        20:45    
   11    Rachel Brown              ESOC        W4         22:59    
   12    Lucas Johnston            INT         M7         24:25    
   13    Martha Johnston           INT                    24:53    
   14    Kirsten Cochrane          IND                    26:30    
   15    Alastair Bell             IND         M10        28:49    
   16    Joshua Mitchell           IND         M6         30:36    
   17    Rory Day                  HH          M6         30:40    
   18    Sam + Joe                 IND                    33:12    
   19    Jean Fairnie              IND                    36:41    
   19    Pauline Cox               IND                    36:41    
   21    Beth + Eilidh Poole       ELO         W6         38:00    
   22    Matt + Scott Belvins      IND                    39:49    



Orange  (16)       2.6 km  0 m   9 C         

    1    Maureen Brown             FVO         W60        22:15    
    2    Paul Milne                IND                    27:19    
    3    Euan Geddes               IND         M12        28:46    
    4    Andrew Bell               IND         M10        29:47    
    5    Jack + Sean Poole         ELO         M10        30:15    
    6    Ian Mitchel               IND         M40        31:17    
    7    Anne Geddes               IND                    31:50    
    8    Freddie + Canice Carcas   INT         M8         35:44    
    9    Jim Morrison              ESOC        M50        36:59    
   10    Alex + Findlay Carcas     INT         M9         37:40    
   11    Jim Sheach                IND                    42:35    
   12    Kate Crichton             IND                    44:41    
   13    Rehan MacKenzie           ESOC        M14        46:52    
   14    Jancis Gay                ELO         W65        55:49    

         Margaret Hewat            IND                       mp    
         Kirsty Blair              ELO         W16           mp    



Light Green  (17)  4.2 km  0 m   14 C        

    1    Graeme Ackland            INT         M45        20:33    
    2    Tom Ryan                  ESOC        M16        23:31    
    3    Jane Ackland              INT         W40        25:02    
    4    Tyler Morrison            ESOC        M16        26:30    
    5    Heather Thomson           ESOC        W21        26:42    
    6    Michael Stewart           ESOC        M45        27:09    
    7    Pete Younger              ELO         M50        27:25    
    8    Keith Brown               ESOC        M45        28:07    
    9    Daniel Forth              ESOC        M21        28:18    
   10    Leslie Dalgleish          ESOC        M55        28:22    
   11    Euan MacKenzie            ESOC        M45        31:25    
   12    Iain Blair                ELO         M40        32:02    
   13    Paul Hornsey              IND         M35        35:01    
   14    Calvin Crane              ESOC                   37:27    
   15    Margaret Dalgleish        ESOC        W55        38:15    
   16    Dunbar Running Club       DRC                    52:00    
   17    Lynne Partlett            ELO         W21      1:16:26