ESOC Sprint-O 2008Sun 03/02/2008 15:25
Results Chasecreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Name                       Club                        Time 



Junior Men  (5)                                        

    1   Nolan, Craig               ESOC                       24:34 
    2   Patterson, Robert          CLYDE                      25:00 
    3   Ramsay, Owain              ELO                        25:15 
    4   Lindsay, Andrew            ESOC                       25:26 
    5   Ledlie, Max                INT                        33:43 



Junior Women  (4)                                      

    1   Maxwell, Kirstin           RR                         22:27 
    2   Orr, Jessica               CLYDE                      23:41 
    3   Maxwell, Karen             RR                         26:44 
    4   Lindsay, Rona              ESOC                       29:10 



Senior Men  (12)                                       

    1   Tullie, James              EUOC                       15:12 
    2   Tullie, Douglas            EUOC                       15:48 
    3   Chepelin, Oleg             EUOC                       16:15 
    4   Godfree, David             INT                        16:36 
    5   Hensman, Will              FVO                        18:44 
    6   Gardner, Simon             WAOC                       18:54 
    7   Sanderson, Ross            INT                        19:03 
    8   Beattie, Richard           ESOC                       19:05 
    9   Ramsay, Tal                ELO                        21:56 
   10   Shaw, Chris                INT                        24:48 
   11   Firth, Simon               ESOC                       37:37 

        Ryan, Tom                  ESOC                          mp 



Senior Women  (4)                                      

    1   Halliday, Jessica          EUOC                       20:23 
    2   Strain, Kirsten            EUOC                       21:31 
    3   Seaman, Emily              INT                        24:51 
    4   Thomson, Heather           ESOC                       25:12 



Veteran Men  (25)                                      

    1   Purves, Fraser             FVO                        17:47 
    2   Hartman, Ben               INT                        18:03 
    3   Orr, Robin                 CLYDE                      19:05 
    4   Ackland, Graeme            JOK                        19:23 
    5   Richards, Caspian          FVO                        21:00 
    6   Wood, Mark                 ESOC                       21:20 
    7   Reay, Donald               INT                        21:37 
    8   Ross, Graeme               INT                        22:10 
    9   Stewart, Michael           ESOC                       22:40 
   10   Ledlie, Colin              INT                        23:00 
   11   Lindsay, Crawford          ESOC                       24:00 
   12   Philp, Robert              KFO                        24:40 
   13   Kershaw, David             ESOC                       24:41 
   14   Scrutton, Roger            ESOC                       24:42 
   15   Lessells, Alastair         ESOC                       25:42 
   16   Dalgleish, Leslie          ESOC                       26:45 
   17   McLean, Ian                SOLWAY                     26:48 
   18   Stevenson, Bill            ESOC                       27:37 
   19   Ramsay, John               ELO                        27:38 
   20   Bate, Benedict             ESOC                       28:08 
   21   Strain, Robin              ELO                        30:36 
   22   Thomson, Gerry             TINTO                      33:50 
   23   MacKenzie, Euan            ESOC                       35:24 
   24   Neilson, Gordon            ESOC                       35:48 
   25   Pyrah, Ian                 ESOC                       41:35 



Veteran Women  (11)                                    

    1   Nolan, Helena              ESOC                       23:37 
    2   Patterson, Christine       CLYDE                      23:53 
    3   Dalgleish, Margaret        ESOC                       25:24 
    4   Kirk, Katherine            CLYDE                      25:33 
    5   Nisbet, Janice             ESOC                       25:57 
    6   Lindsay, Sally             ESOC                       30:46 
    7   Coutts-Findlay, Norma+Robe ESOC                       31:56 
    8   Scrugham, Maggie           ESOC                       32:23 
    9   Orr, Liz                   CLYDE                      37:03 
   10   Lessells, Kathleen         ESOC                       44:20 

        Ackland, Jane              JOK                           mp