Split times for Children

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (107) 2 (111) 3 (125) 4 (124) 5 (123) 6 (122) 7 (121) 8 (117) 9 (120) Finish
1 Alex Carcas
INT
M12 19:20 -----
-----
0:58
-----
7:17
6:19
9:22
2:05
10:26
1:04
12:24
1:58
14:04
1:40
15:44
1:40
17:04
1:20
19:20
2:16
2 Angus Mcintyre
INT
M16 22:30 -----
-----
2:20
-----
9:14
6:54
11:44
2:30
12:57
1:13
15:13
2:16
17:39
2:26
19:35
1:56
20:25
0:50
22:30
2:05
3 Samuel Galloway
INT
M12 23:24 -----
-----
2:36
-----
9:49
7:13
12:26
2:37
13:41
1:15
15:46
2:05
18:08
2:22
19:48
1:40
21:27
1:39
23:24
1:57
4 Freddie Carcas
INT
M10 25:18 -----
-----
5:32
-----
11:15
5:43
14:07
2:52
15:25
1:18
17:29
2:04
19:34
2:05
21:57
2:23
23:03
1:06
25:18
2:15
5 James Ackland
INT
M10 25:40 -----
-----
4:46
-----
11:48
7:02
14:26
2:38
15:41
1:15
17:47
2:06
20:05
2:18
21:53
1:48
23:23
1:30
25:40
2:17
6 Jamie Fawthrop
ESOC
M12 29:30 -----
-----
4:22
-----
12:05
7:43
15:03
2:58
16:35
1:32
19:16
2:41
23:15
3:59
25:38
2:23
26:58
1:20
29:30
2:32
7 Canice Murray
INT
M10 33:04 -----
-----
2:50
-----
10:30
7:40
13:22
2:52
15:17
1:55
22:32
7:15
27:42
5:10
29:44
2:02
30:35
0:51
33:04
2:29
8 Finlay McKenzie
 
M12 34:31 -----
-----
4:19
-----
11:45
7:26
14:28
2:43
16:38
2:10
23:29
6:51
29:07
5:38
30:47
1:40
31:42
0:55
34:31
2:49
9 Pippa Carcass
INT
W6 44:57 0:24
0:24
8:22
7:58
17:43
9:21
21:25
3:42
23:30
2:05
26:06
2:36
30:53
4:47
36:29
5:36
39:58
3:29
44:57
4:59
10 Hannah Ledlie
INT
W12 45:56 -----
-----
4:26
-----
16:23
11:57
21:34
5:11
24:23
2:49
31:09
6:46
36:53
5:44
39:52
2:59
42:37
2:45
45:56
3:19
11 Eloise Lardet
FVO
W10 52:10 -----
-----
10:30
-----
20:19
9:49
25:35
5:16
32:45
7:10
37:00
4:15
45:10
8:10
48:01
2:51
49:31
1:30
52:10
2:39
12 Henri Lynch
 
M6 54:33 -----
-----
3:18
-----
17:39
14:21
19:58
2:19
29:03
9:05
46:37
17:34
48:46
2:09
50:42
1:56
52:03
1:21
54:33
2:30
13 Harry Lawson
ESOC
M70 56:56 2:08
2:08
7:18
5:10
22:21
15:03
27:38
5:17
32:26
4:48
36:39
4:13
42:59
6:20
49:26
6:27
52:01
2:35
56:56
4:55
14 James Mathie
ESOC
M6 57:01 1:51
1:51
14:16
12:25
24:19
10:03
28:43
4:24
32:04
3:21
36:47
4:43
46:24
9:37
48:27
2:03
49:47
1:20
57:01
7:14
15 Daniel Mathie
ESOS
M4 58:38 1:22
1:22
14:16
12:54
24:18
10:02
28:42
4:24
31:59
3:17
36:43
4:44
46:20
9:37
48:23
2:03
49:44
1:21
58:38
8:54
16 Pierre Lardet
FVO
M10 59:07 0:24
0:24
10:11
9:47
21:25
11:14
26:08
4:43
34:17
8:09
39:04
4:47
45:28
6:24
50:38
5:10
55:28
4:50
59:07
3:39
17 Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M5 60:30 1:14
1:14
9:01
7:47
21:55
12:54
28:08
6:13
31:27
3:19
37:40
6:13
46:29
8:49
50:29
4:00
54:44
4:15
60:30
5:46
18 Sophie Roberts
ESOC
W3 61:34 1:31
1:31
8:37
7:06
21:59
13:22
27:52
5:53
31:26
3:34
38:14
6:48
46:18
8:04
49:53
3:35
55:37
5:44
61:34
5:57
19 Joseph Lawlor
ESOC
M4 62:14 1:27
1:27
8:57
7:30
21:54
12:57
27:53
5:59
31:24
3:31
37:38
6:14
46:29
8:51
49:58
3:29
55:05
5:07
62:14
7:09
mp Archie Lynch
 
M3 79:44 3:06
3:06
16:11
13:05
48:06
31:55
59:13
11:07
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
79:44
-----