Pos | Name | Age Class | Time | 1 (222) | 2 (188) | 3 (223) | 4 (187) | 5 (221) | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ray Ward ESOC |
M35 | 37:21 | 1:25 1:25 |
15:33 14:08 |
19:04 3:31 |
33:08 14:04 |
34:25 1:17 |
37:21 2:56 |
2 | Stewart Caithness CLYDE |
M21 | 41:03 | 1:32 1:32 |
16:35 15:03 |
20:36 4:01 |
20:36 0:00 |
37:49 17:13 |
41:03 3:14 |
3 | Ben Corry LOST (AUSTRALIA) |
M21 | 41:35 | 1:34 1:34 |
17:03 15:29 |
21:03 4:00 |
37:07 16:04 |
38:29 1:22 |
41:35 3:06 |
4 | David Eades INT |
M40 | 42:43 | 1:16 1:16 |
16:55 15:39 |
21:05 4:10 |
37:17 16:12 |
38:46 1:29 |
42:43 3:57 |
5 | Chris Huthwaite BAOC |
M40 | 44:45 | 1:41 1:41 |
18:21 16:40 |
22:36 4:15 |
39:30 16:54 |
40:48 1:18 |
44:45 3:57 |
6 | Claire Ward INT |
W21 | 45:03 | 1:42 1:42 |
18:15 16:33 |
22:44 4:29 |
39:56 17:12 |
41:33 1:37 |
45:03 3:30 |
7 | Mark Wood ESOC |
M40 | 45:54 | 1:41 1:41 |
17:17 15:36 |
21:44 4:27 |
40:07 18:23 |
41:36 1:29 |
45:54 4:18 |
8 | Mark Sanderson GRAMP |
M21 | 46:38 | 1:22 1:22 |
19:35 18:13 |
23:51 4:16 |
40:51 17:00 |
42:23 1:32 |
46:38 4:15 |
9 | Kirstin Maxwell RR |
W18 | 47:27 | 1:29 1:29 |
18:32 17:03 |
18:32 0:00 |
41:48 23:16 |
43:29 1:41 |
47:27 3:58 |
10 | Ronald Nolan ESOC |
M40 | 49:26 | 1:40 1:40 |
18:51 17:11 |
24:18 5:27 |
43:49 19:31 |
45:26 1:37 |
49:26 4:00 |
11 | Mehmet Karatay ESOC |
M21 | 50:17 | 1:48 1:48 |
20:54 19:06 |
25:56 5:02 |
44:19 18:23 |
45:51 1:32 |
50:17 4:26 |
12 | Helena Nolan ESOC |
W40 | 51:25 | 1:57 1:57 |
21:25 19:28 |
26:18 4:53 |
45:45 19:27 |
47:25 1:40 |
51:25 4:00 |
13 | Roger Scrutton ESOC |
M60 | 51:40 | 2:15 2:15 |
20:52 18:37 |
25:44 4:52 |
44:53 19:09 |
46:32 1:39 |
51:40 5:08 |
14 | Ian Maxwell RR |
M50 | 52:58 | 1:54 1:54 |
19:50 17:56 |
24:05 4:15 |
43:18 19:13 |
44:52 1:34 |
52:58 8:06 |
15 | Crawford Lindsay ESOC |
M55 | 54:41 | 1:42 1:42 |
22:23 20:41 |
27:42 5:19 |
48:37 20:55 |
50:22 1:45 |
54:41 4:19 |
16 | Rona Lindsay ESOC |
W16 | 54:53 | 1:35 1:35 |
21:02 19:27 |
26:38 5:36 |
48:33 21:55 |
50:16 1:43 |
54:53 4:37 |
17 | Pawel Bugajski ESOC |
M21 | 55:27 | 1:47 1:47 |
19:46 17:59 |
25:55 6:09 |
48:24 22:29 |
50:11 1:47 |
55:27 5:16 |
18 | Edwart Scott ESOC |
M60 | 56:02 | 1:44 1:44 |
24:53 23:09 |
30:09 5:16 |
50:06 19:57 |
51:50 1:44 |
56:02 4:12 |
19 | Colin Ledlie INT |
M40 | 56:24 | 1:56 1:56 |
23:50 21:54 |
29:34 5:44 |
49:54 20:20 |
51:38 1:44 |
56:24 4:46 |
20 | Gemma Richards ESOC |
W21 | 56:43 | 4:17 4:17 |
23:06 18:49 |
28:27 5:21 |
50:05 21:38 |
51:56 1:51 |
56:43 4:47 |
21 | Andrew Lindsay ESOC |
M16 | 57:31 | 1:47 1:47 |
20:39 18:52 |
26:25 5:46 |
51:46 25:21 |
53:35 1:49 |
57:31 3:56 |
22 | Andreas Wilhelm INT |
M40 | 58:38 | 1:53 1:53 |
24:24 22:31 |
29:36 5:12 |
51:54 22:18 |
53:42 1:48 |
58:38 4:56 |
23 | Sheila Strain ELO |
W60 | 62:31 | 2:01 2:01 |
24:15 22:14 |
30:12 5:57 |
54:58 24:46 |
57:05 2:07 |
62:31 5:26 |
24 | Alessandro Bortoloth ORICROCE (ITALY) |
M45 | 64:20 | 2:23 2:23 |
25:05 22:42 |
29:26 4:21 |
53:30 24:04 |
56:09 2:39 |
64:20 8:11 |
dnf | Robin Strain ELO |
M60 | 1:54 1:54 |
26:37 24:43 |
----- ----- |
----- ----- |
----- ----- |
----- ----- |