Brown

...return to index

8.150km 220m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Oleg Chepelin GRAMP M21 48:01
2 Hector Haines AIRE M21 50:43
3 Murray Strain INT M21 52:34
4 Scott Fraser INT M21 52:47
5 Alasdair Mcleod EUOC M20 56:33
6 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 56:50
7 David Godfree INT M35 57:31
8 Will Hensman FVO M21 57:48
9 Tom Ryan FVO M20 59:20
10 Andrew Dalgleish ESOC M21 63:00
11 Robin Orr CLYDE M45 63:51
12 Martin Ward SYO M40 63:58
13 Simon Gardner WAOC M21 64:04
14 Michael Billinghurst WCOC M50 65:22
15 Donald Petrie CLYDE M50 65:41
16 John Tullie RR M50 65:49
17 Paul Thornton CLOK M50 66:16
18 Ian Maxwell RR M50 67:41
19 Jonny Malley NATO M18 68:21
20 Ross McLennan FVO M21 68:22
21 Pippa Archer CLOK W21 69:00
22 Graeme Ackland INT M45 69:07
23 Mark Chapman SYO M45 70:26
24 Duncan Grassie GRAMP M21 70:31
25 Alice Leake EUOC W20 70:33
26 Karen Poole CLOK W21 71:03
27 Helen Bridle WIM W21 72:24
28 Paul Murgatroyd LOG M40 72:54
29 Graham McIntyre INT M50 75:39
30 Jo Shepherd INVOC W18 76:10
31 Kirstin Maxwell RR W18 76:15
32 Jon Cross FVO M40 76:39
33 Kirsten Strain EUOC W21 76:51
34 Walter Clark ESOC M21 76:59
35 Eddie Harwood MOR M55 78:13
36 Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M45 78:35
37 Rebecca Harding HH W20 78:44
38 Becky Carlyle FVO W21 78:56
39 Patrick Walder CLYDE M40 79:30
40 Robin Galloway INT M40 79:34
41 Trevor Hoey FVO M45 79:54
42 Simon Errington HH M45 79:58
43 David Mccann MDOC M45 81:40
44 Iain Shepherd INVOC M45 82:20
45 Andy McLeod ESOC M55 83:19
46 Andrew Bradley WCOC M45 84:35
47 Peter Halling CLYDE M55 86:58
48 Sarah O'Neil NOC W21 87:31
49 Tyler Morrison ESOC M20 88:18
50 Gordon Parker SLOW M45 88:38
51 Lorna Eades INT W40 89:29
52 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M55 89:33
53 Paul Mcmillan MAROC M45 91:00
54 Roger Scrutton ESOC M60 92:09
55 Scott-a Mckendrick STAG M40 94:16
56 Andy Robinson SLOW M55 94:37
57 Chris McLeod ESOC W50 103:03
58 Alistair Paul IND M55 116:06
mp Toni     5:29
mp Roger Goddard FVO M35 34:06
mp Martin Bagness WAROC M50 36:44
mp Charlie Adams SYO M45 49:43
mp Jonny Gallier INT M21 61:19