Split times for Light Green

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (113) 2 (136) 3 (139) 4 (147) 5 (152) 6 (144) 7 (143) 8 (131) 9 (125) 10 (119) 11 (116) Finish
1 Jen Leonard
FVO
W40 35:00 1:19
1:19
6:28
5:09
10:27
3:59
14:25
3:58
17:32
3:07
20:09
2:37
21:38
1:29
28:54
7:16
31:40
2:46
32:53
1:13
34:23
1:30
35:00
0:37
2 Thomas Wilson
CLYDE
M14 37:19 1:18
1:18
6:20
5:02
11:00
4:40
15:54
4:54
18:55
3:01
21:12
2:17
23:44
2:32
30:52
7:08
33:29
2:37
35:07
1:38
36:45
1:38
37:19
0:34
3 Rachel Fawthrop
ESOC
W45 43:39 1:50
1:50
7:32
5:42
15:01
7:29
19:07
4:06
22:33
3:26
26:00
3:27
27:52
1:52
35:55
8:03
39:33
3:38
41:03
1:30
42:59
1:56
43:39
0:40
4 Matthew Galloway
INT
M14 44:29 1:50
1:50
7:27
5:37
15:09
7:42
23:23
8:14
25:41
2:18
27:54
2:13
29:23
1:29
36:39
7:16
41:04
4:25
42:04
1:00
44:06
2:02
44:29
0:23
5 Annette Milburn
WCOC
W55 46:46 1:34
1:34
7:12
5:38
12:45
5:33
19:34
6:49
22:47
3:13
25:56
3:09
27:45
1:49
37:30
9:45
41:14
3:44
43:50
2:36
45:53
2:03
46:46
0:53
6 Maggie Scrugham
ESOC
W50 47:06 1:28
1:28
7:20
5:52
16:18
8:58
20:18
4:00
23:12
2:54
26:29
3:17
28:15
1:46
40:06
11:51
43:16
3:10
44:43
1:27
46:29
1:46
47:06
0:37
7 Robert Findlay
ESOC
M60 50:55 4:43
4:43
9:53
5:10
14:51
4:58
20:17
5:26
23:23
3:06
26:46
3:23
28:32
1:46
43:53
15:21
47:06
3:13
48:24
1:18
50:17
1:53
50:55
0:38
8 Fiona Findlay
ESOC
W60 51:00 1:26
1:26
6:53
5:27
17:51
10:58
22:54
5:03
26:10
3:16
29:29
3:19
31:30
2:01
42:58
11:28
46:59
4:01
48:26
1:27
50:14
1:48
51:00
0:46
9 Tina Young
INT
W50 51:38 3:27
3:27
10:26
6:59
16:31
6:05
21:00
4:29
25:35
4:35
30:11
4:36
32:31
2:20
42:00
9:29
45:19
3:19
48:07
2:48
50:43
2:36
51:38
0:55
10 Margaret Mcmillan
MAROC
W45 51:50 4:48
4:48
10:55
6:07
22:13
11:18
26:05
3:52
29:00
2:55
32:06
3:06
34:11
2:05
42:26
8:15
47:10
4:44
48:34
1:24
51:17
2:43
51:50
0:33
11 Carol Boyd
RR
W40 53:39 1:49
1:49
8:22
6:33
15:26
7:04
24:06
8:40
27:52
3:46
31:42
3:50
33:45
2:03
45:04
11:19
48:51
3:47
50:44
1:53
52:54
2:10
53:39
0:45
12 Maureen Brown
FVO
W60 54:30 2:10
2:10
9:33
7:23
16:30
6:57
23:27
6:57
27:00
3:33
30:35
3:35
33:29
2:54
45:14
11:45
49:11
3:57
51:02
1:51
53:32
2:30
54:30
0:58
13 Oonagh Grassie
GRAMP
W55 54:45 4:50
4:50
12:03
7:13
23:38
11:35
28:23
4:45
33:04
4:41
36:17
3:13
38:10
1:53
46:37
8:27
50:14
3:37
52:17
2:03
54:01
1:44
54:45
0:44
14 Ray Heyworth
INT
M80 56:44 1:44
1:44
9:24
7:40
17:17
7:53
22:54
5:37
27:22
4:28
31:41
4:19
34:19
2:38
46:32
12:13
50:59
4:27
53:04
2:05
55:46
2:42
56:44
0:58
15 Sally Rollo
SOLWAY
W55 56:51 1:35
1:35
12:27
10:52
19:04
6:37
25:04
6:00
29:50
4:46
33:48
3:58
35:53
2:05
47:37
11:44
51:50
4:13
53:52
2:02
56:01
2:09
56:51
0:50
15= James Errington
HH
M14 56:51 1:50
1:50
10:24
8:34
16:34
6:10
22:39
6:05
27:25
4:46
30:58
3:33
33:55
2:57
48:46
14:51
52:41
3:55
54:15
1:34
56:23
2:08
56:51
0:28
17 Karin Lyall
ESOC
W60 59:49 1:49
1:49
8:23
6:34
13:58
5:35
20:08
6:10
24:02
3:54
27:47
3:45
39:06
11:19
49:59
10:53
53:56
3:57
56:00
2:04
58:52
2:52
59:49
0:57
18 Stewart Dunlop
AYROC
M65 60:40 2:48
2:48
12:36
9:48
18:59
6:23
26:56
7:57
32:18
5:22
36:38
4:20
39:08
2:30
50:37
11:29
55:21
4:44
57:53
2:32
59:53
2:00
60:40
0:47
19 Clare Lardner
INT
W50 61:00 2:05
2:05
9:06
7:01
16:27
7:21
29:42
13:15
33:09
3:27
38:28
5:19
40:05
1:37
51:48
11:43
56:26
4:38
58:05
1:39
60:17
2:12
61:00
0:43
20 Susan Twissell
INT
W40 61:13 2:02
2:02
9:31
7:29
18:40
9:09
23:49
5:09
33:12
9:23
37:04
3:52
39:25
2:21
51:21
11:56
55:09
3:48
57:50
2:41
60:14
2:24
61:13
0:59
21 Marjory Craig
MAROC
W65 62:04 2:07
2:07
12:17
10:10
20:04
7:47
25:42
5:38
32:22
6:40
36:18
3:56
38:39
2:21
52:48
14:09
56:44
3:56
58:39
1:55
61:05
2:26
62:04
0:59
22 Lorna Young
TINTO
W50 64:41 4:52
4:52
11:54
7:02
18:48
6:54
24:44
5:56
34:09
9:25
38:46
4:37
41:07
2:21
53:41
12:34
58:43
5:02
61:11
2:28
63:51
2:40
64:41
0:50
23 Brian Yates
ESOC
M65 66:30 1:54
1:54
12:10
10:16
20:36
8:26
26:37
6:01
33:34
6:57
38:29
4:55
40:34
2:05
50:51
10:17
62:00
11:09
63:47
1:47
65:47
2:00
66:30
0:43
24 John Biggar
LINOC
M65 67:52 1:59
1:59
9:33
7:34
28:09
18:36
32:47
4:38
36:17
3:30
40:01
3:44
41:58
1:57
52:13
10:15
63:05
10:52
65:06
2:01
67:00
1:54
67:52
0:52
25 L&P Kidd
SELOC
M21 70:06 2:24
2:24
13:04
10:40
23:06
10:02
30:04
6:58
36:07
6:03
41:23
5:16
44:12
2:49
58:51
14:39
63:32
4:41
65:45
2:13
69:07
3:22
70:06
0:59
26 Alison Neville
IND
W50 70:49 2:32
2:32
15:55
13:23
27:46
11:51
34:25
6:39
39:33
5:08
45:42
6:09
49:00
3:18
59:24
10:24
63:49
4:25
66:32
2:43
70:02
3:30
70:49
0:47
27 Roy Malley
NATO
M80 74:19 3:40
3:40
10:55
7:15
29:05
18:10
34:35
5:30
39:39
5:04
44:34
4:55
47:10
2:36
62:49
15:39
67:30
4:41
69:27
1:57
73:09
3:42
74:19
1:10
28 Patricia Mclaughlin
STAG
W55 79:18 4:15
4:15
16:34
12:19
31:07
14:33
37:45
6:38
42:46
5:01
47:24
4:38
49:48
2:24
60:30
10:42
66:51
6:21
72:37
5:46
78:33
5:56
79:18
0:45
29 Roz Pollock
 
W21 85:51 4:36
4:36
10:23
5:47
24:39
14:16
33:25
8:46
51:59
18:34
55:34
3:35
57:37
2:03
68:43
11:06
80:20
11:37
82:16
1:56
85:01
2:45
85:51
0:50
30 John Barrow
INT
M60 87:28 1:59
1:59
15:28
13:29
20:27
4:59
26:27
6:00
49:24
22:57
53:42
4:18
56:07
2:25
74:18
18:11
79:52
5:34
84:08
4:16
86:36
2:28
87:28
0:52
31 Freda Peirce
SARUM
W65 120:09 4:58
4:58
16:45
11:47
33:47
17:02
47:40
13:53
63:32
15:52
70:35
7:03
76:02
5:27
99:17
23:15
108:11
8:54
113:58
5:47
118:54
4:56
120:09
1:15