Split times for Orange

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (113) 2 (131) 3 (137) 4 (140) 5 (147) 6 (154) 7 (144) 8 (142) 9 (135) 10 (130) 11 (119) Finish
1 Samuel Galloway
INT
M12 38:53 1:39
1:39
6:03
4:24
8:21
2:18
13:04
4:43
16:19
3:15
24:01
7:42
26:23
2:22
28:47
2:24
32:36
3:49
35:00
2:24
37:48
2:48
38:53
1:05
2 Tony Condy
AYROC
M12 40:13 2:53
2:53
7:09
4:16
9:31
2:22
14:13
4:42
17:20
3:07
25:07
7:47
27:23
2:16
30:03
2:40
33:53
3:50
36:08
2:15
38:59
2:51
40:13
1:14
3 Alex Carcas
INT
M12 41:28 2:51
2:51
5:42
2:51
14:36
8:54
18:49
4:13
22:15
3:26
26:59
4:44
28:56
1:57
30:49
1:53
34:21
3:32
37:54
3:33
40:21
2:27
41:28
1:07
4 Ewan Mcmillan
MAROC
M12 41:46 2:00
2:00
6:53
4:53
9:19
2:26
15:16
5:57
17:36
2:20
21:02
3:26
23:33
2:31
25:12
1:39
31:50
6:38
38:23
6:33
40:55
2:32
41:46
0:51
5 Jamie Fawthrop
ESOC
M12 45:06 3:37
3:37
8:09
4:32
11:10
3:01
16:53
5:43
20:37
3:44
29:10
8:33
31:37
2:27
34:28
2:51
38:37
4:09
41:08
2:31
43:42
2:34
45:06
1:24
6 Freddie Carcas
INT
M12 47:00 1:58
1:58
6:19
4:21
13:36
7:17
18:43
5:07
22:56
4:13
30:58
8:02
33:55
2:57
36:24
2:29
40:36
4:12
42:29
1:53
45:42
3:13
47:00
1:18
7 James Ackland
INT
M12 55:17 1:41
1:41
6:04
4:23
13:57
7:53
18:43
4:46
25:10
6:27
33:57
8:47
36:07
2:10
38:44
2:37
43:54
5:10
50:11
6:17
53:46
3:35
55:17
1:31
8 Helen O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W45 61:46 2:32
2:32
7:28
4:56
10:43
3:15
17:03
6:20
22:29
5:26
30:41
8:12
35:04
4:23
39:54
4:50
47:23
7:29
54:07
6:44
59:55
5:48
61:46
1:51
9 Euan Wakefield
IND
M11 70:43 3:38
3:38
9:52
6:14
15:28
5:36
26:36
11:08
32:42
6:06
38:26
5:44
43:28
5:02
47:17
3:49
54:26
7:09
63:51
9:25
68:23
4:32
70:43
2:20
10 Sean & Noah Gardner
IND
M11 71:24 2:11
2:11
5:55
3:44
8:58
3:03
25:12
16:14
31:00
5:48
50:08
19:08
53:25
3:17
55:55
2:30
61:11
5:16
65:13
4:02
69:59
4:46
71:24
1:25
11 Noah Poole
ELO
W10 71:25 2:17
2:17
6:08
3:51
8:52
2:44
25:11
16:19
30:59
5:48
50:07
19:08
53:24
3:17
55:55
2:31
61:14
5:19
65:13
3:59
69:57
4:44
71:25
1:28
12 Lorna Allison
STAG
W35 72:28 2:06
2:06
10:10
8:04
21:13
11:03
30:46
9:33
37:37
6:51
42:48
5:11
46:48
4:00
51:15
4:27
59:05
7:50
65:22
6:17
69:25
4:03
72:28
3:03
13 Robert Taylor
IND
M18 77:21 2:06
2:06
7:56
5:50
19:33
11:37
27:23
7:50
30:01
2:38
38:08
8:07
39:59
1:51
48:30
8:31
52:26
3:56
73:55
21:29
76:00
2:05
77:21
1:21
14 Ailsa O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W12 79:01 3:40
3:40
11:00
7:20
18:46
7:46
34:25
15:39
39:42
5:17
47:56
8:14
52:14
4:18
57:04
4:50
64:39
7:35
71:20
6:41
77:09
5:49
79:01
1:52
15 Emma Wilson
CLYDE
W12 79:10 3:19
3:19
12:15
8:56
16:54
4:39
32:22
15:28
38:32
6:10
47:17
8:45
52:07
4:50
57:19
5:12
65:53
8:34
70:29
4:36
75:02
4:33
79:10
4:08
16 James Mathie
ESOC
M6 86:20 3:19
3:19
9:15
5:56
13:49
4:34
24:54
11:05
32:05
7:11
44:58
12:53
53:59
9:01
59:17
5:18
68:00
8:43
76:57
8:57
83:47
6:50
86:20
2:33
17 Daniel Mathie
ESOC
M4 87:26 2:35
2:35
9:39
7:04
14:41
5:02
28:04
13:23
34:45
6:41
46:59
12:14
53:01
6:02
58:30
5:29
69:00
10:30
74:52
5:52
83:35
8:43
87:26
3:51
18 Anik Chavez
IND
W21 102:34 4:10
4:10
12:58
8:48
20:00
7:02
30:20
10:20
36:09
5:49
58:00
21:51
65:25
7:25
70:51
5:26
76:56
6:05
81:08
4:12
100:07
18:59
102:34
2:27
19 Tara Bergin
ESOC
W21 104:35 2:32
2:32
11:14
8:42
14:28
3:14
32:16
17:48
38:06
5:50
58:10
20:04
62:30
4:20
68:34
6:04
83:06
14:32
96:32
13:26
101:53
5:21
104:35
2:42
dnf Anna Ryan
ESOC
W50 25:59
25:59
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
dnf Christine Phelps
IND
W21 -----
-----
8:21
-----
-----
-----
29:58
-----
33:12
3:14
41:19
8:07
44:21
3:02
48:34
4:13
58:49
10:15
76:57
18:08
81:44
4:47
-----
-----
mp David Kenworthy
INT
M14 63:21 -----
-----
5:33
-----
7:54
2:21
18:42
10:48
22:53
4:11
27:23
4:30
34:30
7:07
47:33
13:03
52:43
5:10
55:21
2:38
62:08
6:47
63:21
1:13
mp Demi Lardner & Lizzie Oxley
INT
W14 123:23 7:17
7:17
13:06
5:49
18:56
5:50
31:04
12:08
37:00
5:56
52:09
15:09
72:15
20:06
82:15
10:00
95:05
12:50
-----
-----
-----
-----
123:23
-----