Split times for Yellow

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (111) 2 (114) 3 (121) 4 (124) 5 (125) 6 (129) 7 (133) 8 (137) 9 (135) 10 (128) 11 (126) 12 (118) Finish
1 Grace Molloy
FVO
W10 17:10 0:21
0:21
1:36
1:15
5:27
3:51
6:56
1:29
8:12
1:16
8:47
0:35
9:38
0:51
10:26
0:48
11:08
0:42
12:38
1:30
15:23
2:45
16:25
1:02
17:10
0:45
2 Peter Errington
HH
M12 20:43 0:44
0:44
2:59
2:15
5:04
2:05
7:13
2:09
9:09
1:56
10:06
0:57
11:43
1:37
13:22
1:39
14:29
1:07
16:25
1:56
17:58
1:33
19:41
1:43
20:43
1:02
3 Logan McIntyre
INT
M10 22:40 0:38
0:38
2:45
2:07
4:55
2:10
7:10
2:15
9:24
2:14
10:21
0:57
11:55
1:34
13:42
1:47
14:56
1:14
17:18
2:22
19:54
2:36
21:24
1:30
22:40
1:16
4 Finlay MacKenzie
IND
M12 25:53 0:26
0:26
3:01
2:35
4:29
1:28
13:25
8:56
15:18
1:53
16:08
0:50
17:10
1:02
18:28
1:18
19:35
1:07
21:56
2:21
24:07
2:11
25:03
0:56
25:53
0:50
5 Jack Drijver-Headley
ELO
M7 27:29 0:49
0:49
3:30
2:41
5:49
2:19
8:53
3:04
11:25
2:32
12:51
1:26
14:18
1:27
16:51
2:33
18:19
1:28
22:28
4:09
24:32
2:04
26:15
1:43
27:29
1:14
6 Isla O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W10 28:42 0:35
0:35
2:57
2:22
5:18
2:21
8:48
3:30
11:35
2:47
13:01
1:26
14:39
1:38
17:10
2:31
18:55
1:45
21:48
2:53
25:04
3:16
27:08
2:04
28:42
1:34
7 Rachel Ewing
RR
W5 32:18 0:54
0:54
4:31
3:37
7:41
3:10
11:12
3:31
14:38
3:26
16:22
1:44
18:49
2:27
20:58
2:09
22:38
1:40
26:06
3:28
28:32
2:26
30:37
2:05
32:18
1:41
8 Issac Lowe
IND
M4 37:46 0:43
0:43
3:58
3:15
7:04
3:06
13:07
6:03
16:32
3:25
18:25
1:53
21:02
2:37
23:32
2:30
25:28
1:56
30:16
4:48
33:32
3:16
35:38
2:06
37:46
2:08
9 Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M10 37:52 0:50
0:50
4:08
3:18
7:07
2:59
13:28
6:21
16:35
3:07
18:35
2:00
21:08
2:33
24:00
2:52
26:12
2:12
30:28
4:16
33:33
3:05
35:41
2:08
37:52
2:11
10 Eilidh & Emily Gardner
IND
W9 37:57 0:59
0:59
5:25
4:26
8:29
3:04
12:33
4:04
15:48
3:15
20:41
4:53
23:19
2:38
25:36
2:17
27:19
1:43
31:42
4:23
34:02
2:20
36:15
2:13
37:57
1:42
11 Joshua lowe
IND
M6 38:19 0:43
0:43
4:20
3:37
7:09
2:49
13:08
5:59
16:30
3:22
18:38
2:08
21:03
2:25
23:42
2:39
25:51
2:09
30:12
4:21
34:08
3:56
36:39
2:31
38:19
1:40
12 Joseph Lawlor
ESOC
M10 38:29 0:45
0:45
4:05
3:20
9:10
5:05
13:18
4:08
16:29
3:11
18:49
2:20
21:19
2:30
23:53
2:34
26:11
2:18
30:54
4:43
34:13
3:19
36:51
2:38
38:29
1:38
13 saskia Drijver-Headley
ELO
W9 46:40 1:17
1:17
6:55
5:38
9:13
2:18
12:06
2:53
14:14
2:08
30:37
16:23
33:10
2:33
34:37
1:27
36:18
1:41
41:24
5:06
42:51
1:27
44:58
2:07
46:40
1:42
14 Beth Poole
ELO
W9 46:42 1:18
1:18
7:04
5:46
9:16
2:12
12:08
2:52
14:11
2:03
30:29
16:18
33:04
2:35
34:39
1:35
36:13
1:34
41:21
5:08
42:53
1:32
45:01
2:08
46:42
1:41
15 Peter Fawthrop
ESOC
M10 48:17 0:24
0:24
5:55
5:31
7:39
1:44
9:36
1:57
18:26
8:50
21:22
2:56
29:09
7:47
36:04
6:55
36:44
0:40
43:49
7:05
45:36
1:47
47:17
1:41
48:17
1:00
16 Daniel Lancaster + 1
IND
M9 50:35 1:16
1:16
6:48
5:32
14:14
7:26
17:56
3:42
22:23
4:27
32:10
9:47
35:53
3:43
38:35
2:42
40:51
2:16
43:59
3:08
47:14
3:15
49:06
1:52
50:35
1:29
17 fergus MacRae
IND
M9 60:44 1:47
1:47
5:32
3:45
13:39
8:07
18:05
4:26
23:26
5:21
30:39
7:13
36:43
6:04
41:09
4:26
45:17
4:08
50:34
5:17
55:37
5:03
58:48
3:11
60:44
1:56
dns Lucie Hall
IND
W10 -----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----