1

...return to index

2.675km

Pos No. Name Club Class Time
1 24127 Alasdair Mcleod EUOC M16-50 15:43
2 23652 Murray Strain INT M16-50 16:00
3 24144 Hector Haines AIRE M16-50 16:21
4 23629 Tom Ryan FVO M16-50 17:11
5 24237 James Lyne SOS M16-50 17:24
6 24011 Mike Mciver EUOC M16-50 17:38
7 24023 Ross McLennan FVO M16-50 17:40
8 23817 Rory Matheson CLYDE M16-50 18:11
9 24245 Simon Gardner WAOC M16-50 18:33
10 24680 Stepan Hrobar SOLWAY M16-50 18:41
11 23748 Andrew Dalgleish ESOC M16-50 18:47
12 23998 Jonny Gallier INT M16-50 18:49
13 24286 Ben Hartman INT M16-50 18:52
14 22422 Duncan Grassie GRAMP M16-50 18:53
15 23662 Martin Ward SYO M16-50 19:02
16 24654 Huw Stradling EUOC M16-50 19:29
17 23721 Jon Hollingdale JOK M16-50 19:32
18 24016 Charlie Adams SYO M16-50 19:34
19 24015 Jason Inman FVO M16-50 19:35
20 24614 Graham Hemingway WCOC M16-50 19:41
20= 24091 Dave Robertson CLYDE M16-50 19:41
22 23794 Patrick Low EUOC M16-50 19:56
23 23319 Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M16-50 20:07
24 23769 Simon Bradbury SYO M16-50 20:11
25 22925 Paul Thornton CLOK M16-50 20:15
26 24256 Robin Orr CLYDE M16-50 20:23
27 23709 Michael Billinghurst WCOC M16-50 20:25
28 23397 Mark Wood ESOC M16-50 20:26
29 23938 David Eades INT M16-50 20:31
30 24686 Walter Clark ESOC M16-50 20:32
31 24063 Tim Gomersall GRAMP M16-50 20:39
32 24216 Patrick Walder CLYDE M16-50 20:40
33 23867 Jonny Malley EBOR M16-50 20:45
34 23291 Chris Galloway INT M16-50 20:51
35 24550 Rob Bloor INT M16-50 20:55
36 23141 Paul Murgatroyd LOG M16-50 20:59
37 24281 Ross Sanderson ESOC M16-50 21:01
38 23716 Bob Cherry AYROC M16-50 21:14
39 24186 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M16-50 21:19
40 24048 Craig Thomson FVO M16-50 21:38
41 24249 Martin Quirke ESOC M16-50 21:44
42 23290 Robin Galloway INT M16-50 21:50
43 23439 Simon Errington HH M16-50 21:55
44 23318 Alexander Chepelin GRAMP M16-50 21:57
45 24016 David Smyth NATO M16-50 22:02
46 24143 Paul Caban INT M16-50 22:08
47 23814 Ray Ward ESOC M16-50 22:10
48 24013 Brian Armstrong EUOC M16-50 22:17
49 24012 Francis O'Reilly EUOC M16-50 22:21
50 23491 John Mason MAROC M16-50 22:29
51 24476 Mark Chapman SYO M16-50 22:32
52 23897 Jon Cross FVO M16-50 22:33
53 23724 Brad Connor FVO M16-50 22:47
54 23762 Ian Maxwell RR M16-50 22:56
55 22693 Steve Wilson CLYDE M16-50 23:02
56 24302 Robert Patterson CLYDE M16-50 23:03
57 24045 Peter Lawrence GRAMP M16-50 23:04
58 24262 Tyler Morrison ESOC M16-50 23:13
59 23892 Steve Smirthwaite MOR M16-50 23:15
60 23877 Ian Hamilton GRAMP M16-50 23:20
61 24019 Patrick Smyth NATO M16-50 23:22
62 24064 Jack Gomersall GRAMP M16-50 23:27
63 23595 Iain Shepherd INVOC M16-50 23:29
64 23774 Trevor Hoey FVO M16-50 23:48
65 23875 Scott-a Mckendrick STAG M16-50 23:49
66 23644 Alistair Hindle INT M16-50 23:57
67 23052 Craig Nolan ESOC M16-50 24:07
68 23945 David Frame TAY M16-50 24:09
69 24047 Mark Thomson FVO M16-50 24:23
70 24160 Max Carcas INT M16-50 24:24
71 22829 Andrew Bradley WCOC M16-50 24:46
71= 23894 Keith Dawson INT M16-50 24:46
73 23979 Calum Mcleod GRAMP M16-50 24:48
74 24024 Colin Ledlie INT M16-50 25:12
75 24062 Sam Gomersall GRAMP M16-50 25:29
76 23443 Paul Mcmillan MAROC M16-50 26:21
77 23980 Iain Mcleod GRAMP M16-50 26:50
78 23903 Andy Paterson CLYDE M16-50 27:06
79 23718 Gordon Parker SLOW M16-50 27:29
80 24246 Peter Gardner WAOC M16-50 27:42
81 24679 Petr Hrobar SOLWAY M16-50 28:29
82 22404 Mark Haley INT M16-50 28:54
83 24005 Andreas Wilhelm INT M16-50 29:35
84 23995 David Summers INVOC M16-50 33:14
85 23719 Guy Hiddleston SLOW M16-50 35:33
mp 23165 Oleg Chepelin EUOC M16-50 16:26
mp 24017 Toni Louhisola EUOC M16-50 18:33
mp 24057 Roger Goddard FVO M16-50 19:22
disq 23552 Martin Dean FVO M16-50 20:59
mp 23969 Donald Petrie CLYDE M16-50 21:06