2

...return to index

2.350km

Pos No. Name Club Class Time
1 24555 Pippa Archer CLOK W16-50 14:06
2 23609 Helen Bridle ESOC W16-50 15:46
3 24415 Becky Carlyle FVO W16-50 16:22
4 24429 Karen Poole CLOK W16-50 16:52
5 24608 Hazel Wright EUOC W16-50 16:57
6 23837 Sarah Dunn MAROC W16-50 17:01
7 23764 Kirstin Maxwell RR W16-50 17:10
8 23916 Kirsten Strain EUOC W16-50 17:14
9 23728 Alice Leake EUOC W16-50 17:22
10 23597 Rosalind Shepherd INVOC W16-50 17:30
10= 24661 Michael Napier NOC M55-65 17:30
12 24187 Rona Lindsay ESOC W16-50 17:38
13 23821 Eddie Harwood MOR M55-65 17:57
14 23596 Joanna Shepherd INVOC W16-50 17:58
15 24266 Hollie Orr EUOC W16-50 18:16
16 23813 Claire Ward ESOC W16-50 18:21
17 23707 Janine Inman FVO W16-50 18:41
18 24465 Chloe Haines EUOC W16-50 18:46
19 24267 Jessica Orr EUOC W16-50 19:02
20 23483 Roger Scrutton ESOC M55-65 19:04
21 24032 Jane Ackland INT W16-50 19:11
22 24049 Mary Ross INT W16-50 19:13
23 23937 Lorna Eades INT W16-50 19:24
24 24184 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M55-65 19:26
25 23553 Hazel Dean FVO W16-50 19:38
26 24284 Derek Fryer LOC M55-65 19:55
27 23910 Sarah O'neil ESOC W16-50 20:12
28 23442 Rhona Mcmillan MAROC W16-50 20:20
29 23492 Jessica Mason MAROC W16-50 20:25
30 23841 Douglas Henderson RR M55-65 20:30
30= 24022 Jessica Halliday EUOC W16-50 20:30
32 23747 Ian Pyrah ESOC M55-65 20:37
33 23791 Gemma Richards ESOC W16-50 20:47
34 23714 Fiona Forrest RR W16-50 20:49
35 24303 Christine Patterson CLYDE W16-50 21:07
36 23725 Beccy Osborn FVO W16-50 21:17
37 23765 Karen Maxwell RR W16-50 21:40
38 24477 Moira Chapman SYO W16-50 21:50
39 23775 Frances Brown FVO W16-50 22:19
40 23939 Stephen Spencer MAROC M55-65 22:31
41 23926 Colin Matheson NATO M55-65 22:32
42 23871 David Rosen SROC M55-65 22:48
43 23436 Helen Errington HH W16-50 23:11
44 23970 Amelia Petrie CLYDE W16-50 23:19
45 23663 Lesley Ward SYO W16-50 23:23
46 24149 Katherine Kirk CLYDE W16-50 23:42
47 23908 Stephen Round SELOC M55-65 23:45
48 23522 Robin Strain ELO M55-65 24:05
49 24046 Rachel Scott GRAMP W16-50 24:20
50 22827 Hannah Bradley WCOC W16-50 24:23
51 23768 Marcia Bradbury SYO W16-50 25:04
52 22694 Rachel Wilson CLYDE W16-50 25:06
53 24467 Angela Dixon TAY W16-50 25:19
54 24031 Pat Squire INT M55-65 25:21
55 23807 Myra Mcadam STAG W16-50 25:25
56 24447 Les Dalgleish ESOC M55-65 25:27
57 24185 Sally Lindsay ESOC W16-50 25:39
58 24015 Helen Murray INT W16-50 25:44
59 24269 Jeni Rowe ESOC W16-50 25:45
60 24017 Elaine Gillies TAY W16-50 25:54
61 23616 Fred Miller NATO M55-65 26:15
62 23763 Eileen Maxwell RR W16-50 26:18
63 23425 Lucy Fryer EUOC W16-50 26:37
63= 24011 Colin Inverarity INT M55-65 26:37
65 23812 John Pullin LOC M55-65 27:05
66 23727 Janet Leake EBOR W16-50 27:20
67 23808 Sarah Mcadam STAG W16-50 27:28
68 24612 Joyce Hemingway WCOC W16-50 27:56
69 23996 Robert Findlay ESOC M55-65 28:50
70 22826 Melanie Bradley WCOC W16-50 30:58
71 23895 Sarah Dawson NO CLUB W16-50 31:05
72 24014 Jim Morrison ESOC M55-65 31:27
73 24311 Tim O'donoghue SOLWAY M55-65 32:42
74 24004 Allan Goodall BASOC M55-65 33:14
75 24058 Dawn Goddard FVO W16-50 34:37
76 24020 Cara Mackenzie   W16-50 34:45
77 24312 Helen O'donoghue SOLWAY W16-50 34:53
78 24018 Brian Yates ESOC M55-65 36:11