M16-50

...return to index

2.675km

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 24127 Alasdair Mcleod EUOC M20 15:43
2 23652 Murray Strain INT M21 16:00
3 24144 Hector Haines AIRE M21 16:21
4 23629 Tom Ryan FVO M20 17:11
5 24237 James Lyne SOS M21 17:24
6 24011 Mike Mciver EUOC M21 17:38
7 24023 Ross McLennan FVO M21 17:40
8 23817 Rory Matheson CLYDE M21 18:11
9 24245 Simon Gardner WAOC M21 18:33
10 24680 Stepan Hrobar SOLWAY M20 18:41
11 23748 Andrew Dalgleish ESOC M21 18:47
12 23998 Jonny Gallier INT M21 18:49
13 24286 Ben Hartman INT M40 18:52
14 22422 Duncan Grassie GRAMP M21 18:53
15 23662 Martin Ward SYO M40 19:02
16 24654 Huw Stradling EUOC M20 19:29
17 23721 Jon Hollingdale JOK M45 19:32
18 24016 Charlie Adams SYO M45 19:34
19 24015 Jason Inman FVO M40 19:35
20 24614 Graham Hemingway WCOC M18 19:41
20= 24091 Dave Robertson CLYDE M45 19:41
22 23794 Patrick Low EUOC M20 19:56
23 23319 Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M45 20:07
24 23769 Simon Bradbury SYO M16 20:11
25 22925 Paul Thornton CLOK M50 20:15
26 24256 Robin Orr CLYDE M45 20:23
27 23709 Michael Billinghurst WCOC M50 20:25
28 23397 Mark Wood ESOC M40 20:26
29 23938 David Eades INT M40 20:31
30 24686 Walter Clark ESOC M21 20:32
31 24063 Tim Gomersall GRAMP M18 20:39
32 24216 Patrick Walder CLYDE M40 20:40
33 23867 Jonny Malley EBOR M18 20:45
34 23291 Chris Galloway INT M16 20:51
35 24550 Rob Bloor INT M50 20:55
36 23141 Paul Murgatroyd LOG M40 20:59
37 24281 Ross Sanderson ESOC M21 21:01
38 23716 Bob Cherry AYROC M50 21:14
39 24186 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M16 21:19
40 24048 Craig Thomson FVO M16 21:38
41 24249 Martin Quirke ESOC M21 21:44
42 23290 Robin Galloway INT M40 21:50
43 23439 Simon Errington HH M45 21:55
44 23318 Alexander Chepelin GRAMP M14 21:57
45 24016 David Smyth NATO M20 22:02
46 24143 Paul Caban INT M45 22:08
47 23814 Ray Ward ESOC M35 22:10
48 24013 Brian Armstrong EUOC M21 22:17
49 24012 Francis O'Reilly EUOC M21 22:21
50 23491 John Mason MAROC M45 22:29
51 24476 Mark Chapman SYO M45 22:32
52 23897 Jon Cross FVO M40 22:33
53 23724 Brad Connor FVO M40 22:47
54 23762 Ian Maxwell RR M50 22:56
55 22693 Steve Wilson CLYDE M45 23:02
56 24302 Robert Patterson CLYDE M16 23:03
57 24045 Peter Lawrence GRAMP M45 23:04
58 24262 Tyler Morrison ESOC M20 23:13
59 23892 Steve Smirthwaite MOR M50 23:15
60 23877 Ian Hamilton GRAMP M50 23:20
61 24019 Patrick Smyth NATO M50 23:22
62 24064 Jack Gomersall GRAMP M16 23:27
63 23595 Iain Shepherd INVOC M45 23:29
64 23774 Trevor Hoey FVO M45 23:48
65 23875 Scott-a Mckendrick STAG M40 23:49
66 23644 Alistair Hindle INT M35 23:57
67 23052 Craig Nolan ESOC M16 24:07
68 23945 David Frame TAY M50 24:09
69 24047 Mark Thomson FVO M45 24:23
70 24160 Max Carcas INT M40 24:24
71 22829 Andrew Bradley WCOC M45 24:46
71= 23894 Keith Dawson INT M50 24:46
73 23979 Calum Mcleod GRAMP M16 24:48
74 24024 Colin Ledlie INT M40 25:12
75 24062 Sam Gomersall GRAMP M45 25:29
76 23443 Paul Mcmillan MAROC M45 26:21
77 23980 Iain Mcleod GRAMP M50 26:50
78 23903 Andy Paterson CLYDE M40 27:06
79 23718 Gordon Parker SLOW M45 27:29
80 24246 Peter Gardner WAOC M21 27:42
81 24679 Petr Hrobar SOLWAY M45 28:29
82 22404 Mark Haley INT M16 28:54
83 24005 Andreas Wilhelm INT M40 29:35
84 23995 David Summers INVOC M45 33:14
85 23719 Guy Hiddleston SLOW M21 35:33
mp 23165 Oleg Chepelin EUOC M21 16:26
mp 24017 Toni Louhisola EUOC M21 18:33
mp 24057 Roger Goddard FVO M35 19:22
disq 23552 Martin Dean FVO M50 20:59
mp 23969 Donald Petrie CLYDE M50 21:06