Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.200km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (163) 2 (153) 3 (155) 4 (161) 5 (162) 6 (156) 7 (158) 8 (152) 9 (150) 10 (157) 11 (164) Finish
1st Eloise Lardet
 
W12 16:55 1:20
1:20
2:20
1:00
3:09
0:49
3:36
0:27
4:26
0:50
6:16
1:50
7:34
1:18
9:30
1:56
12:11
2:41
14:49
2:38
16:27
1:38
16:55
0:28
2nd Kerry Wood
 
W10 19:07 1:24
1:24
2:48
1:24
4:07
1:19
4:26
0:19
5:37
1:11
7:53
2:16
9:22
1:29
11:28
2:06
14:51
3:23
16:50
1:59
18:35
1:45
19:07
0:32
3rd Beth Poole
 
W10 21:32 1:35
1:35
2:49
1:14
3:49
1:00
4:14
0:25
6:20
2:06
8:22
2:02
10:04
1:42
13:09
3:05
16:19
3:10
18:36
2:17
21:00
2:24
21:32
0:32
4th Alice Wilson
 
W10 22:21 1:38
1:38
2:43
1:05
3:50
1:07
4:30
0:40
5:51
1:21
7:49
1:58
9:27
1:38
11:37
2:10
17:11
5:34
19:31
2:20
21:47
2:16
22:21
0:34
5th Mairi Eades
 
W10 25:03 1:32
1:32
2:33
1:01
4:13
1:40
4:37
0:24
6:15
1:38
9:35
3:20
15:12
5:37
18:15
3:03
21:27
3:12
23:26
1:59
24:41
1:15
25:03
0:22
6th Ben Brown
 
M10 26:13 1:49
1:49
4:54
3:05
5:45
0:51
6:17
0:32
7:18
1:01
9:14
1:56
12:24
3:10
18:57
6:33
22:01
3:04
23:52
1:51
25:40
1:48
26:13
0:33
7th Joseph Lawlor
 
M10 29:02 2:03
2:03
3:14
1:11
4:34
1:20
6:34
2:00
7:59
1:25
10:04
2:05
12:06
2:02
15:21
3:15
21:00
5:39
23:31
2:31
28:13
4:42
29:02
0:49
8th Anna Ryan
 
W50 32:32 3:20
3:20
4:45
1:25
6:36
1:51
7:19
0:43
9:09
1:50
11:42
2:33
14:12
2:30
17:39
3:27
24:16
6:37
27:37
3:21
31:23
3:46
32:32
1:09
9th Leah Bartlett
 
W10 33:54 2:48
2:48
4:52
2:04
6:13
1:21
7:33
1:20
9:55
2:22
12:56
3:01
16:34
3:38
20:43
4:09
27:04
6:21
30:45
3:41
33:22
2:37
33:54
0:32
10th Lewis Mahony
 
M16 38:21 3:29
3:29
5:47
2:18
7:51
2:04
9:11
1:20
11:14
2:03
15:12
3:58
18:39
3:27
23:05
4:26
29:38
6:33
33:26
3:48
36:58
3:32
38:21
1:23
11th Daniel Forth
 
M21 62:30 7:39
7:39
11:00
3:21
12:37
1:37
13:52
1:15
17:02
3:10
22:23
5:21
26:28
4:05
33:11
6:43
52:06
18:55
56:47
4:41
60:28
3:41
62:30
2:02
mp Sam Bartlett
 
M10 32:59 2:00
2:00

-----
5:27
-----
6:35
1:08
8:58
2:23
12:22
3:24
15:36
3:14
19:39
4:03
26:47
7:08
29:41
2:54
32:21
2:40
32:59
0:38