SoSOL†2010-2011

int clyde euoc elo rr stag esoc Total
White     Rachel Brown W7 ESOC ****   ****   ****   ****   4 events
      Pippa Carcas W10 INT     **** **** **** ****     4 events
      Fiona Eades W10 INT **** ****     **** ****     4 events
      Joseph Bartlett M10 INT ****   ****   ****       3 events
      Megan Brown W3 ESOC     ****   ****   ****   3 events
      Mairi Eades W10 INT **** ****       ****     3 events
      Emma Amos W8 RR         ****   ****   2 events
      Eliza Finney W10 TINTO ****   ****           2 events
      Jamie Goddard W12 FVO ****   ****           2 events
      Pierre Lardet M10 FVO   ****     ****       2 events
      Alice Nicoll W10 TAY     **** ****         2 events
      Michael Paterson M10 CLYDE   **** ****           2 events
Yellow 1   Ben Brown M10 ESOC 82   100   101   106   389
  2   Alice Wilson W10 CLYDE   93 106 77 112       388
  3   Kerry Wood W10 ESOC     103   121   105   329
  4   Alistair Chapman M10 MAROC 128   123           251
  5   Eloise Lardet W12 FVO   113     128       241
  6   Joseph Lawlor M10 ESOC     83   93       176
  7   Leah Bartlett W10 INT     84   79       163
  12   Lewis Mahony M16 FVO     53   66       119
Orange 1   Freddie Carcas M12 INT 99   108 114 130 105     457
  2   Tony Condy M14 AYROC 59 96     102 87 137   422
  3   Lindsay Robertson W12 CLYDE 91 115 88           294
  4   Laura Nicoll W12 TAY     60 99   98     257
  5   James Ackland M12 INT 101   133           234
  6   Jake Chapman M12 MAROC 114   116           230
  7   Benjamin Parkinson M12 FVO 100         124     224
  8   Toby Huthwaite M12 ESOC       115     108   223
  9   Joseph Wright M12 MAROC 114   86           200
Lime 1   Jack Poole M14 ELO 81     109 110 130 142   491
  2   Max Ledlie M16 INT   108 130   115 88 112   465
  3   Stewart Dunlop M65 AYROC 82 113     95 100 81   390
  4   Christine Mahony W50 FVO     96 109 105       310
  4   David Matthews M55 ESOC         107 112 91   310
  6   Alex Carcas M14 INT     150 133         283
  7   Su Twissell W40 INT 62   98   105       265
  8   Emma Wilson W12 CLYDE     127 119         246
  9   Joe Cherry M16 AYROC 114         130     244
  10   Samuel Galloway M14 INT     119       122   241
  11   Margaret McMillan W45 MAROC 106   111           217
  12   Pat McLaughlin W60 STAG   84       73     157
  12   Susan Shiell W60 RR         89 68     157
  71   Katharine Melville W65 TAY 62           13   75
Green 1   Ann Haley W45 INT 112 126 121 131 136       514
  2   Margaret Dalgleish W55 ESOC 85   114 118 117 112     461
  3   Robin Strain M60 ELO 91   114 108     126   439
  4   Alan Bothwell M50 TAY 76 101 92 66 109 106 110   426
  5   Sally Lindsay W55 ESOC 93   98 106 104 110     418
  6   Simon Firth M35 ESOC 93 97     97 112 106   412
  7   Rachel Kirkland W40 INT 94   103 104 107   89   408
  8   Jane Carcas W45 INT     109 98 90 110     407
  9   Duncan Shiell M60 RR       100 101 81 103   385
  10   William Hunter M50 ESOC     93 75   120 89   377
  11   Les Smithard M55 KFO   95 72   79 97 103   374
  12   Alastair Lessells M60 ESOC 118       129   117   364
  13   Maggie Scrugham W50 ESOC     114 125     119   358
  14   Bill Melville M70 TAY 106         119 125   350
  15   Stewart Durham M60 AYROC     75 92   86 95   348
  16   Rachel Wilson W45 CLYDE   113 105   103       321
  17   Bill Gauld M75 ESOC 101     109 109       319
  18   Neil Williams M50 ESOC 101       97 112     310
  19   Judith Bell W40 ESOC     102   99   98   299
  20   Angela Dixon W45 TAY 97 106     92       295
  21   Fiona Findlay W60 ESOC       86 92   103   281
  22   Jim Morrison M55 ESOC 64 80       61 69   274
  23   Jim Clark M75 ESOC 77   92       100   269
  24   Karen Maxwell W16 RR     121     140     261
  25   Trina Rogerson W60 ELO 74     90   94     258
  26   Thomas Wilson M14 CLYDE   128 123           251
  27   Jane Ackland W45 INT 124   126           250
  28   Terry O'Brien M50 STAG   126         123   249
  29   Rhona McMillan W16 MAROC 128   120           248
  30   Janet Clark W70 ESOC     92     61 94   247
  31   Ian Pyrah M65 ESOC 119   119           238
  31   Frances Wright W16 MAROC 129   109           238
  33   Jane Halliday W50 OD 115   118           233
  34   Barney Huthwaite M16 ESOC       107     125   232
  35   Elspeth Bleakley W21 ESOC     117   113       230
  36   Carol Burnapp W40 ECKO           114 111   225
  37   Pauline McAdam W55 STAG 105         117     222
  38   Raphael Bleakley M21 ESOC     118   101       219
  38   Melanie Nicoll W40 TAY     103 116         219
  40   Janet Moxley W45 TINTO 45     86 84       215
  41   Dougie Condy M60 AYROC 118 85             203
  42   Rachel Fawthrop W45 ESOC 90   102           192
  43   Heather Smithard W60 KFO   96 90           186
  44   Robert Findlay M60 ESOC 77           107   184
  45   Liz Orr W50 CLYDE         88 91     179
  45   Clare Williams W50 ESOC         103 76     179
  47   Nicola Gardner W55 WAOC 84   93           177
  48   Ceana Heron W20 FVO 75   98           173
  48   Gordon Neilson M55 ESOC           74 99   173
  50   Mike Pearson M60 GRAMP   75 91           166
  51   Lynn Easton W40 CLYDE     75     87     162
  52   Mike Bowden M75 NN       81     76   157
  65   Anne Thom W60 ESOC 60       71       131
  81   James Purves M50 RR       40     80   120
Blue 1   Chris Galloway M16 INT 128   143 134   136     541
  2   Grahame Nicoll M50 TAY 114 124 120 124   120     488
  3   Max Carcas M40 INT 100   112 117 118 103     450
  4   Lorna Eades W40 INT 103 122     116 105     446
  5   Helena Nolan W45 ESOC 73   99 105 104   111   419
  6   Barry Owen M60 INT     89 100 108   115   412
  6   Jason Simpson M35 STAG   111 90 83 112   99   412
  8   Robert Philp M65 KFO   93 100 98 94   109   401
  9   Finlay Ross M45 ESOC 90   95   109   106   400
  10   Kenneth Daly M45 INT 119   119       127   365
  11   Les Dalgleish M60 ESOC   98 92 86 84 83     360
  11   Alastair Dunlop M35 CLYDE       115 127 118     360
  11   Gerry Thomson M55 STAG 84 99 76 86 91   77   360
  14   Pete Younger M55 ELO   100 86 78   91 79   356
  15   Pat Squire M60 INT       89 93 83 90   355
  16   Rona Lindsay W18 ESOC     118 119   115     352
  17   Craig Nolan M16 ESOC 113     116   121     350
  18   Keith Brown M45 ESOC     105   130   114   349
  19   Heather Hartman W40 INT 97         121 128   346
  20   Pat Bartlett M40 INT 111   113   113       337
  21   Terry O'Brien M50 STAG 112     106 106       324
  22   Brian Smith M50 KFO 67   75 66 97 79 45   318
  23   Andrew Armstrong M50 RR 104     103     110   317
  24   David Allison M45 STAG       111   97 101   309
  25   Mark Kassyk M50 ESOC 61 86 87 72         306
  26   Robert Findlay M60 ESOC   77 78 71 78       304
  27   Andy Paterson M40 CLYDE   114 82     98     294
  28   John Nixon M50 CLYDE   106 98     89     293
  29   William Bruce M55 RR 63   68   76 71 72   287
  30   Euan Mackenzie M50 ESOC 74   67   72 68 70   284
  31   Charles Woodward M55 AYROC 92 101       89     282
  32   Ted Finch M55 FVO 90       95 95     280
  33   Scott Amos M45 RR       71 97   106   274
  34   Sheila Strain W60 ELO     52   91 55 71   269
  35   Robert Bloor M50 INT 120   132           252
  36   Claire Ward W21 ESOC 125   120           245
  37   Atis Kalejs M35 IND         118 124     242
  37   Kirsten Strain W21 EUOC 114   128           242
  39   Gary Longhurst M50 FVO 114   127           241
  40   Jana Jurackova W21 CLYDE     116 124         240
  41   Steve Wilson M45 CLYDE 123   110           233
  41   Mark Wood M40 ESOC 99 134             233
  43   John Mitchell M50 INT       113     118   231
  44   Tim O'Donoghue M55 SOLWAY     105       120   225
  45   Davie Frame M50 TAY     109     115     224
  46   Keith Dawson M50 INT       109     113   222
  46   Roger Scrutton M60 ESOC     115 107         222
  48   Roger Coombs M50 MAROC 102   116           218
  49   Benedict Bate M60 ESOC     97   113       210
  50   Dougie Condy M60 AYROC           100 101   201
  51   Alan Halliday M55 OD 103   97           200
  52   Donald Grassie M55 GRAMP 102   95           197
  53   Pauline McAdam W55 STAG   101   90         191
  54   Peggy Purves W35 FVO 89           100   189
  55   Kate Charles W40 WCOC     86 95         181
  56   Heini Heikkil√§ W21 EUOC     98   82       180
  57   Gordon Neilson M55 ESOC 48     46 76       170
  58   Jennifer Gallier W21 ESOC     56   100       156
  59   Tricia Woodward W55 AYROC   71       72     143
  184   Jim Morrison M55 ESOC       10 58       68
Brown 1   Robin Galloway M45 INT 97   114 109   110     430
  2   Barry Veitch M40 RR 87   95 101 118 101 106   426
  3   Mark Wood M40 ESOC     93   101 112 99   405
  4   Jegor Kostylev M21 INT 120   122 138         380
  5   Tyler Morrison M20 ESOC 89 98 83 82 108       378
  6   Alistair Hindle M35 ESOC 88 107 99     77     371
  7   Colin Ledlie M45 INT 60 94 91   93 77 75   355
  8   Robin Orr M50 CLYDE     105   116 119     340
  9   David Eades M40 INT 97       111 125     333
  10   Crawford Lindsay M55 ESOC 61   89 49 89 85     324
  11   Chris Huthwaite M40 ESOC 101   103 115         319
  12   Andrew Lindsay M18 ESOC     96 98   113     307
  13   Kenneth Milton M40 CLYDE 91       109 99     299
  14   Graeme Ross M35 INT 81   96       90   267
  15   Scott McKendrick M40 STAG 86 100   76         262
  16   Murray Strain M21 INT 121   133           254
  17   Dave Godfree M35 INT 117 134             251
  18   Oleg Chepelin M21 INT 124   126           250
  19   Douglas Tullie M21 EUOC 119   125           244
  20   Daniel Halliday M21 OD 113   122           235
  21   Donald Petrie M50 CLYDE     111     123     234
  21   James Tullie M21 FVO 119   115           234
  23   Martin Dean M50 FVO     115 118         233
  24   Roger Goddard M35 FVO 118   114           232
  25   Tom Ryan M20 FVO       103 128       231
  26   Huw Stradling M20 EUOC     111 114         225
  27   Tessa Hill W21 HOC 105   111           216
  28   Andy Dale M40 ECKO 111   104           215
  28   Duncan Grassie M21 GRAMP 106   109           215
  28   Martin Ward M40 SYO 103   112           215
  31   Andrew Dalgleish M21 ESOC       99     114   213
  32   Kirsten Strain W21 EUOC         112   94   206
  33   Eddie Harwood M55 MOR 98   101           199
  34   Jonathan Ellis M21 ESOC     84 93         177
  35   Rupert Parkinson M40 FVO 77   99           176
  36   Mark Rowe M35 ESOC     77     98     175
  37   Trevor Hoey M45 FVO   104         69   173
  38   Roger Scrutton M60 ESOC   94       71     165
  41   Alan Partridge M60 ECKO 71   58           129