Green

...return to index

4.275km 125m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1st 19 Rhona McMillan MAROC W16 40:15
2nd 103 Hilary Quick BASOC W55 46:34
3rd 205 Karen Maxwell RR W16 48:07
4th 110 Evelyn Mason MAROC W16 49:44
5th 74 Frances Wright MAROC W16 50:20
6th 152 Bronwyn Matthews MAROC W16 54:38
7th 14 Catriona Walker MAROC W16 56:28
8th 235 Jen Leonard FVO W40 57:11
9th 50 Ester Gooch MAROC W35 58:00
10th 384 Mike Pearson GRAMP M60 60:33
11th 8 Les Smithard KFO M55 61:14
12th 16 Gerry Thomson STAG M55 61:19
13th 233 Janice Nisbet ESOC W55 62:29
14th 345 Frances Getliff MAROC W45 62:41
15th 284 Diana Turner SOLWAY W60 64:35
16th 373 Trevor White INVOC M40 65:50
17th 71 Katherine Hunter ECKO W35 66:40
18th 156 Lucy Shearer ECKO W40 68:23
19th 66 Joyce Brunton INVOC W55 68:48
20th 176 Laura Farquharson GRAMP W40 69:47
21st 300 Fiona Weir INT W40 70:16
22nd 209 Margaret Dalgleish ESOC W55 71:45
23rd 261 Josie Stansfield FVO W40 72:33
24th 333 Kerry Willacy SOLWAY W35 73:07
25th 116 Anne Stevenson ESOC W60 73:43
26th 349 Bill Gauld ESOC M75 76:15
27th 323 Liz Orr CLYDE W50 77:04
28th 125 Briony Kincaid ECKO W16 77:17
29th 174 Claire Duncan KFO W40 77:53
30th 101 Pauline McAdam STAG W55 78:43
31st 158 Fiona Findlay ESOC W60 83:08
32nd 11 Anne Hickling GRAMP W55 84:16
33rd 48 Neil McMillan ELO M21 85:56
34th 258 Cara McMurtrie MAROC W16 94:55
35th 85 Valerie Springett INVOC W60 96:39
36th 67 Rhona Fraser INVOC W55 96:47
37th 47 Trina Rogerson ELO W60 96:51
38th 343 Dawn Goddard FVO W40 97:07
39th 10 Anne Thom ESOC W60 105:25
40th 97 Margaret Aust GRAMP W60 105:27
41st 76 David Bryant MAROC M45 108:42
42nd 348 Megan Getliff MAROC W16 108:53
43rd 214 Jim Morrison ESOC M55 109:04
44th 198 Genevieve Jones GRAMP W60 111:36
45th 201 Patrick Davey MAROC M70 123:30
46th 18 Stewart Durham AYROC M60 140:10
47th 24 Lindsey Esson GRAMP W60 160:47
dnf 200 Amelia Petrie CLYDE W55  
dnf 41 Frances Brown FVO W16  
dnf 54 Rachel Kirkland INT W40  
dnf 188 Katy Lessells ESOC W60  
mp 236 Pascal Lardet FVO M40 54:09