2. 40+

...return to index

2.550km

Pos No. Name Club Class Time
1st 31042 Jason Inman FVO M40 15:30
2nd 31139 Jon Cross FVO M40 15:38
3rd 31070 Martin Dean FVO M50 16:10
4th 31310 Tim Griffin GRAMP M45 16:13
5th 31113 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45 16:21
6th 31003 Jon Hollingdale MOR M45 16:32
7th 30960 Steve Wilson CLYDE M45 16:58
8th 31201 Donald Petrie CLYDE M50 17:06
9th= 31048 Mark Wood ESOC M40 17:17
9th= 31145 Eddie Harwood MOR M55 17:17
11th 31301 Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M50 17:40
12th 31200 Clive Masson ESOC M40 17:55
13th 31256 Ian Howells rafo M45 18:03
14th 31377 Rupert Parkinson FVO M45 18:22
15th= 30921 Ronald Nolan ESOC M40 18:23
15th= 31112 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40 18:23
17th 31205 Ian Maxwell RR M50 18:36
18th 31230 Carolyn McLeod GRAMP W45 18:57
19th 30978 Brad Connor FVO M40 19:02
20th 31071 Hazel Dean FVO W45 19:17
21st 31018 Iain Shepherd INVOC M45 19:23
22nd 30988 Roger Scrutton ESOC M60 19:36
23rd 30992 Alex Campbell BASOC M50 19:47
24th 30922 Helena Nolan ESOC W45 20:06
25th 31384 Ian Hamilton GRAMP M50 20:16
26th 30953 Michael Stewart ESOC M50 20:30
27th 31328 Lorna Eades INT W40 20:36
28th 30985 David Kershaw ESOC M60 20:41
29th= 30969 Andy Paterson CLYDE M40 20:43
29th= 31106 Sam Gomersall GRAMP M50 20:43
31st 30920 Barry Veitch RR M40 21:01
32nd= 31197 Cathy Tilbrook FVO W40 21:03
32nd= 30899 Terry O'Brien STAG M50 21:03
34th 31000 Louise Longhurst FVO W45 21:04
35th 31361 Nicholas Barr MOR M50 21:10
36th 31096 Robert Philp KFO M65 21:23
37th 30961 Rachel Wilson CLYDE W45 21:27
38th 31229 Iain McLeod GRAMP M50 21:31
39th 31135 Colin Matheson FVO M55 21:36
40th 31348 Kenneth Daly INT M45 21:41
41st 31206 Eileen Maxwell RR W45 22:00
42nd 31362 Alan Bothwell TAY M50 22:14
43rd 30929 Sheila Strain ELO W60 23:19
44th 31107 Lesley Gomersall GRAMP W45 23:57
45th 31198 Doug Flint FVO M45 24:10
46th 31194 Alastair Lessells ESOC M60 24:11
47th 30989 Pauline McAdam STAG W55 25:46
48th 30991 Robert Findlay ESOC M60 25:55
49th 31140 Marie claire Shankland SYO W40 26:17
50th 30937 Ian Pyrah ESOC M65 26:38
51st 31220 Les Dalgleish ESOC M60 27:11
52nd 31067 Sally Lindsay ESOC W55 27:20
53rd 31162 Robin Sloan RR M60 28:19
54th 30936 Eleanor Pyrah ESOC W65 28:32
55th 30931 Robin Strain ELO M60 28:56
56th 31360 Elizabeth Barr MOR W40 29:01
57th 31221 Margaret Dalgleish ESOC W55 29:45
58th 31355 Bill Gauld ESOC M75 30:16
59th 31202 Amelia Petrie CLYDE W55 30:21
60th 30902 Rhona Fraser INVOC W55 33:55
61st 31383 Allan Goodall BASOC M65 35:25
62nd 31195 Katy Lessells ESOC W60 36:30
63rd 31144 Margaret Dearman MOR W60 40:54
64th 31363 John Lewis TAY M60 51:58
disq 31216 Dave Robertson CLYDE M45 15:42
mp 31001 Gary Longhurst FVO M50 19:38
disq 31066 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M55 20:43
mp 31311 Zoe Griffin GRAMP W45 23:48
mp 31027 Donald Grassie GRAMP M55 24:29