Split times for White

...return to index

1.400km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (160) 2 (161) 3 (162) 4 (163) 5 (164) 6 (117) 7 (111) 8 (106) 9 (104) 10 (103) 11 (100) Finish
1st Jamie Goddard
FVO
M10 10:27 0:38
0:38
1:31
0:53
2:26
0:55
3:00
0:34
4:07
1:07
5:22
1:15
6:48
1:26
8:03
1:15
8:41
0:38
9:22
0:41
10:11
0:49
10:27
0:16
2nd Robin Purves
FVO
M10 12:26 0:38
0:38
1:51
1:13
3:09
1:18
4:14
1:05
5:47
1:33
6:29
0:42
8:16
1:47
9:55
1:39
10:49
0:54
11:27
0:38
12:07
0:40
12:26
0:19
3rd Ruaridh Flint
FVO
M10 12:57 0:35
0:35
1:46
1:11
2:51
1:05
4:00
1:09
5:26
1:26
6:07
0:41
7:38
1:31
9:21
1:43
10:37
1:16
11:41
1:04
12:39
0:58
12:57
0:18
4th Fiona Eades
INT
W10 16:14 0:54
0:54
2:36
1:42
4:12
1:36
5:13
1:01
7:21
2:08
8:09
0:48
10:07
1:58
12:11
2:04
13:25
1:14
14:37
1:12
15:48
1:11
16:14
0:26
5th Kirsty Owen
INT
W10 16:15 0:56
0:56
2:38
1:42
4:17
1:39
5:18
1:01
7:23
2:05
8:13
0:50
10:14
2:01
12:18
2:04
13:32
1:14
14:49
1:17
15:48
0:59
16:15
0:27
6th Ruth Gooch
MAROC
W10 16:58 0:59
0:59
2:33
1:34
4:01
1:28
5:16
1:15
7:08
1:52
7:38
0:30
9:57
2:19
12:18
2:21
13:42
1:24
14:58
1:16
16:22
1:24
16:58
0:36
7th Morven Farquarson
GRAMP
W6 18:49 1:25
1:25
3:30
2:05
5:13
1:43
6:15
1:02
8:44
2:29
10:27
1:43
12:41
2:14
14:23
1:42
15:52
1:29
17:02
1:10
18:18
1:16
18:49
0:31
8th Kirsty Farquarson
GRAMP
W6 18:53 1:30
1:30
4:00
2:30
5:18
1:18
6:37
1:19
8:49
2:12
10:37
1:48
12:32
1:55
14:38
2:06
15:58
1:20
17:13
1:15
18:28
1:15
18:53
0:25
9th Jamie Connor
FVO
M10 20:06 1:13
1:13
2:54
1:41
4:47
1:53
6:07
1:20
8:01
1:54
8:42
0:41
11:12
2:30
13:59
2:47
15:45
1:46
17:09
1:24
19:18
2:09
20:06
0:48
10th Lucy Hensman
FVO
W10 22:59 1:01
1:01
2:53
1:52
5:18
2:25
6:43
1:25
9:23
2:40
10:48
1:25
13:45
2:57
16:27
2:42
18:50
2:23
20:25
1:35
22:28
2:03
22:59
0:31
11th Kirsty Flint
FVO
W10 23:08 1:00
1:00
2:52
1:52
5:15
2:23
6:41
1:26
9:24
2:43
10:45
1:21
13:45
3:00
16:28
2:43
18:44
2:16
20:23
1:39
22:32
2:09
23:08
0:36
12th Ross Family
ESOC
  23:55 1:28
1:28
3:15
1:47
5:07
1:52
7:12
2:05
10:24
3:12
11:32
1:08
15:00
3:28
17:50
2:50
19:28
1:38
21:11
1:43
23:02
1:51
23:55
0:53
n/c Thomas Owen
INT
M10 24:53 0:59
0:59
3:26
2:27
5:38
2:12
7:13
1:35
9:53
2:40
10:51
0:58
14:17
3:26
17:38
3:21
19:38
2:00
21:24
1:46
24:21
2:57
24:53
0:32
13th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 26:05 1:21
1:21
3:22
2:01
5:47
2:25
7:23
1:36
10:13
2:50
10:51
0:38
14:31
3:40
18:43
4:12
21:00
2:17
22:50
1:50
25:28
2:38
26:05
0:37
14th Matthew Inman
FVO
M10 31:35 2:33
2:33
5:40
3:07
8:28
2:48
10:18
1:50
14:33
4:15
15:48
1:15
20:33
4:45
23:51
3:18
25:42
1:51
28:13
2:31
30:42
2:29
31:35
0:53
n/c Matthew, Ben and Thomas Ross
INT
M10 38:13 0:56
0:56
3:38
2:42
17:01
13:23
20:13
3:12
24:30
4:17
25:29
0:59
28:02
2:33
31:00
2:58
33:20
2:20
34:58
1:38
37:30
2:32
38:13
0:43
mp Katie Hensman
FVO
W10 22:47 0:59
0:59
3:08
2:09
5:14
2:06
6:32
1:18

-----
10:41
-----
13:44
3:03
16:27
2:43
18:20
1:53
19:56
1:36
22:08
2:12
22:47
0:39