Split times for WHITE

...return to index

1.5km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (144) 2 (152) 3 (157) 4 (163) 5 (155) 6 (153) 7 (142) 8 (141) 9 (128) 10 (117) 11 (129) (F)
1st Jamie Goddard
FVO
M10 10:42 0:36
0:36
1:32
0:56
1:59
0:27
4:00
2:01
4:52
0:52
6:15
1:23
6:55
0:40
7:34
0:39
9:12
1:38
9:52
0:40
10:13
0:21
10:42
0:29
2nd Leah Bartlett
INT
M10 13:04 0:47
0:47
2:10
1:23
2:32
0:22
4:33
2:01
5:35
1:02
7:23
1:48
8:22
0:59
9:12
0:50
11:07
1:55
12:08
1:01
12:37
0:29
13:04
0:27
3rd Jessie Philp
INT
W10 13:09 0:49
0:49
2:05
1:16
2:34
0:29
4:23
1:49
5:25
1:02
7:23
1:58
8:24
1:01
9:11
0:47
11:09
1:58
12:08
0:59
12:36
0:28
13:09
0:33
4th James Hartman
INT
M10 13:26 0:54
0:54
2:10
1:16
2:37
0:27
4:10
1:33
5:16
1:06
8:29
3:13
9:17
0:48
10:07
0:50
11:40
1:33
12:37
0:57
12:59
0:22
13:26
0:27
5th Sam Bartlett
INT
M10 15:23 1:24
1:24
2:54
1:30
3:32
0:38
5:22
1:50
6:36
1:14
8:50
2:14
9:47
0:57
10:36
0:49
13:02
2:26
14:17
1:15
14:49
0:32
15:23
0:34
6th Daniel Philp
INT
M6 15:29 1:17
1:17
2:47
1:30
3:33
0:46
5:22
1:49
6:52
1:30
7:52
1:00
9:37
1:45
10:33
0:56
12:59
2:26
14:20
1:21
14:47
0:27
15:29
0:42
7th Isla O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W10 16:27 0:59
0:59
3:04
2:05
3:45
0:41
6:17
2:32
7:49
1:32
10:13
2:24
11:19
1:06
12:22
1:03
14:35
2:13
15:39
1:04
15:59
0:20
16:27
0:28
8th Kirsty Owen
INT
W10 16:28 0:56
0:56
3:07
2:11
3:38
0:31
6:13
2:35
7:44
1:31
9:53
2:09
10:47
0:54
11:32
0:45
14:04
2:32
15:24
1:20
15:54
0:30
16:28
0:34
9th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W8 18:51 0:58
0:58
2:36
1:38
3:15
0:39
5:18
2:03
6:58
1:40
10:08
3:10
11:43
1:35
12:31
0:48
15:24
2:53
17:56
2:32
18:20
0:24
18:51
0:31
10th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 19:04 1:37
1:37
3:35
1:58
4:24
0:49
7:07
2:43
9:11
2:04
11:37
2:26
12:56
1:19
13:51
0:55
16:06
2:15
17:30
1:24
18:13
0:43
19:04
0:51
11th Katie Mccarlie (+Karen)
INT
W4 23:06 1:27
1:27
3:28
2:01
4:23
0:55
7:02
2:39
9:11
2:09
12:24
3:13
13:42
1:18
15:40
1:58
18:55
3:15
21:16
2:21
22:13
0:57
23:06
0:53
12th Fiona Eades
INT
W10 27:31 0:58
0:58
2:39
1:41
3:08
0:29
12:07
8:59
13:59
1:52
16:06
2:07
17:54
1:48
18:52
0:58
23:10
4:18
26:25
3:15
27:00
0:35
27:31
0:31
13th Edward Philp
INT
M3 28:51 1:52
1:52
4:04
2:12
4:51
0:47
8:30
3:39
10:41
2:11
14:22
3:41
16:28
2:06
17:53
1:25
21:57
4:04
26:33
4:36
27:40
1:07
28:51
1:11
14th Andrew Stroev
IND
M5 36:22 1:34
1:34
3:37
2:03
4:20
0:43
7:36
3:16
9:25
1:49
26:23
16:58
28:19
1:56
29:41
1:22
32:54
3:13
34:31
1:37
35:26
0:55
36:22
0:56
15th Skye & Sofia
IND
  36:27 1:14
1:14
3:24
2:10
3:55
0:31
12:23
8:28
15:54
3:31
21:46
5:52
23:54
2:08
26:32
2:38
32:01
5:29
34:26
2:25
35:30
1:04
36:27
0:57