Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st Matthew Galloway INT M16 0:25
2nd Callum White INVOC M16 0:27
3rd= Alex Carcas INT M14 0:28
3rd= Ewen Kerridge MAROC M16 0:28
3rd= Cian McBeath MAROC M14 0:28
3rd= Craig Nolan ESOC M18 0:28
7th Calum McLeod GRAMP M18 0:29
8th Murray Peden ECKO M18 0:30
9th= Thomas Wilson CLYDE M16 0:31
9th= Grace Molloy FVO W12 0:31
9th= Fraser Robertson TAY M14 0:31
9th= Ewan McMillan MAROC M14 0:31
9th= Callum Hunter ECKO M14 0:31
9th= Sam Lines ECKO M16 0:31
9th= Jack Gomersall GRAMP M18 0:31
16th= Tom Lines ECKO M14 0:32
16th= Sasha Chepelin GRAMP M16 0:32
16th= Neil Kitching FVO M45 0:32
16th= Duncan Hornsby MOR M12 0:32
16th= Nathan Evans MOR M12 0:32
16th= Samuel Galloway INT M14 0:32
22nd= Joseph Wright MAROC M12 0:33
22nd= Cameron Young INVOC M14 0:33
22nd= Neil Hope INVOC M14 0:33
22nd= Luke Graham MAROC M12 0:33
26th= Jake Chapman MAROC M12 0:34
26th= Rowan White INVOC M14 0:34
26th= Finlay Todd INVOC M14 0:34
26th= Daniel Stansfield FVO M16 0:34
26th= Jenny Blackwood INVOC W12 0:34
26th= Mairi Weir MOR W12 0:34
26th= Alastair Matthewson INVOC M45 0:34
26th= Andrew Barr MOR M16 0:34
34th= Laura Nicol TAY W14 0:35
34th= Logan Mathieson INVOC M14 0:35
34th= Timmy Miller MOR M12 0:35
34th= Ross Lilley ECKO M40 0:35
34th= Peter Molloy FVO M10 0:35
34th= Lachlan Kirk GRAMP M14 0:35
34th= Jamie Peden ECKO M14 0:35
34th= Struan Kirk GRAMP M10 0:35
34th= Clare Stansfield FVO W14 0:35
34th= Eilidh Shearer ECKO W12 0:35
44th= Gavin Williams ESOC M16 0:36
44th= Ross McMurtrie MAROC M14 0:36
44th= Leo Thomson MAROC M12 0:36
44th= Alistair Walker MAROC M16 0:36
44th= David Kirk GRAMP M45 0:36
44th= Ellis Hunter ECKO M10 0:36
44th= Louis MacMillan ECKO M10 0:36
44th= Eilidh Campbell MAROC W12 0:36
44th= Solomon Baarda INVOC M12 0:36
53rd= Jack Griffin MAROC M12 0:37
53rd= Frances Wright MAROC W18 0:37
53rd= Jura MacMillan ECKO W12 0:37
53rd= Alistair Chapman MAROC M12 0:37
53rd= Alasdair Kitching FVO M16 0:37
53rd= Niaomi Lang GRAMP W12 0:37
53rd= Roanne Lilley ECKO W14 0:37
53rd= Katrina McLeod GRAMP W18 0:37
53rd= Dillan Thomson MAROC M14 0:37
53rd= Freddie Carcas INT M14 0:37
53rd= Grant McMurtrie MAROC M10 0:37
53rd= Robert Jenkins TAY M12 0:37
53rd= Will Blackburn MOR M12 0:37
53rd= Emma Wilson CLYDE W14 0:37
67th= Benjamin Parkinson FVO M12 0:38
67th= Moray Taylor INVOC M12 0:38
67th= Callum Maciver MOR M10 0:38
67th= James Carter MOR M12 0:38
67th= Angus Lapslie TAY M14 0:38
67th= Lewis Barber MOR M10 0:38
67th= Lindsay Robertson CLYDE W14 0:38
67th= Rupert Parkinson FVO M45 0:38
67th= Connor Ogg MAROC M12 0:38
76th= Iain Campbell MAROC M16 0:39
76th= Bronwyn Matthews MAROC W16 0:39
76th= Finlay Downie TAY M12 0:39
76th= Molly Todd INVOC W14 0:39
76th= Rachel Keith INVOC W14 0:39
76th= Jennifer Ricketts MAROC W16 0:39
76th= Anais Lau INVOC W12 0:39
76th= Orla Thomson MAROC W14 0:39
76th= Briony Kincaid ECKO W16 0:39
76th= Laura Parkinson FVO W14 0:39
76th= Graeme Campbell MAROC M12 0:39
87th= Aaron Quinn MOR M12 0:40
87th= Emily Watt TAY W14 0:40
87th= Kate Wilkinson GRAMP W14 0:40
87th= Alasdair Lilley ECKO M12 0:40
87th= Damon Ogg MAROC M16 0:40
92nd= Daniel Baird ECKO M10 0:41
92nd= Kirsty Campbell MAROC W12 0:41
92nd= Andrew Edward MOR M14 0:41
92nd= Moira Laws TAY W70 0:41
92nd= Paul Caffyn GRAMP M14 0:41
92nd= Jamie Goddard FVO M10 0:41
92nd= James Ackland INT M14 0:41
92nd= Matthew Gooch MAROC M10 0:41
92nd= Gavin Kitching FVO M12 0:41
101st= Pippa Carcas INT W10 0:42
101st= Ben Brown ESOC M12 0:42
101st= Pierre Lardet FVO M10 0:42
101st= Rebecca Harding EUOC W21 0:42
101st= Kathryn Barr MOR W14 0:42
106th= Peter Collins MAROC M12 0:43
106th= Rona Shearer ECKO W10 0:43
106th= Lizzie Stansfield FVO W10 0:43
106th= Ewan Purves FVO M10 0:43
106th= Kenneth Maciver MOR M14 0:43
106th= Eloise Lardet FVO W12 0:43
106th= Rosie Getliff MAROC W14 0:43
106th= Danny Skinner MAROC M12 0:43
114th= Daniel Birch MAROC M12 0:44
114th= Robbie Lason MAROC M14 0:44
114th= Heather Walton INVOC W16 0:44
114th= Euan Mackay ESOC M12 0:44
114th= Robin Purves FVO M10 0:44
114th= Logan Mcintyre INT M12 0:44
120th= Pablo Alvarez-Icaza INVOC M12 0:45
120th= Nathan McRae MOR M12 0:45
120th= Emma Baird ECKO W14 0:45
120th= Carlos Zender-Fernandez MOR M14 0:45
124th= Freda Matthewson INVOC W12 0:46
124th= Amber Graham MAROC W10 0:46
124th= David Downie TAY M10 0:46
124th= Zoe Hutcheon MAROC W12 0:46
124th= Abigail Mason MAROC W14 0:46
124th= Kirsty Sutherland INT W14 0:46
124th= Ceri Powell ECKO W12 0:46
124th= Evelyn Mason MAROC W16 0:46
132nd= Hamish Weir MOR M14 0:47
132nd= Jessica Mather FVO W14 0:47
132nd= Keiran Watts INVOC M14 0:47
132nd= Ailsa Anderson GRAMP W12 0:47
132nd= Iona McBeath MAROC W12 0:47
132nd= Jennifer Spencer MOR W12 0:47
138th= Calum Bowie MAROC M12 0:48
138th= Laura Barraclough GRAMP W12 0:48
138th= Josie Gomersall GRAMP W12 0:48
138th= John Getliff MAROC M12 0:48
142nd= Edie Matthewson INVOC W10 0:49
142nd= Joseph Bartlett INT M12 0:49
142nd= Sorley Todd INVOC M10 0:49
142nd= Ewan Shearer ECKO M12 0:49
142nd= Cara McMurtrie MAROC W16 0:49
147th= Emily Hunter ECKO W12 0:50
147th= Phoebe Schouten MAROC W12 0:50
147th= Katie Skinner MAROC W14 0:50
150th= Ronan Blackwood INVOC M10 0:52
150th= Amy Hamilton MAROC W14 0:52
152nd= Fiona Sutherland INT W16 0:53
152nd= Keith Yardley GRAMP M12 0:53
152nd= Alice Wilson CLYDE W10 0:53
155th= Nina Hutcheon MAROC W10 0:54
155th= Lucie Duffy ESOC W14 0:54
155th= Daniel Duffy ESOC M10 0:54
155th= Fiona Eades INT W10 0:54
159th William Parkinson FVO M16 0:55
160th Louis Easton MAROC M14 0:58
161st Gregor Mackay M7 0:59
162nd Mairi Eades INT W12 1:02
163rd Megan Keith INVOC W10 1:04
164th Lorna Mackay W10 1:06
165th Rachel Brown ESOC W10 1:25
166th Jade Dowell ECKO W14 1:39
167th Eric Todd INVOC M10 1:51