Split times for Yellow Girls

...return to index

2.15km 90m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (101) 2 (102) 3 (103) 4 (124) 5 (117) 6 (119) 7 (125) 8 (123) 9 (122) 10 (116) 11 (130) 12 (100) (F)
1st Pippa Carcas
INT
W10 21:32 0:56
0:56
2:13
1:17
5:10
2:57
6:23
1:13
8:46
2:23
9:49
1:03
12:23
2:34
13:38
1:15
16:09
2:31
17:14
1:05
19:49
2:35
20:50
1:01
21:32
0:42
2nd Megan Keith
INVOC
W10 22:49 0:52
0:52
1:43
0:51
3:55
2:12
6:05
2:10
7:46
1:41
8:28
0:42
13:37
5:09
14:46
1:09
18:26
3:40
19:12
0:46
20:50
1:38
21:45
0:55
22:49
1:04
3rd Iona McBeath
MAROC
W12 23:04 0:53
0:53
1:48
0:55
4:20
2:32
5:23
1:03
7:20
1:57
8:11
0:51
10:52
2:41
12:37
1:45
17:47
5:10
19:12
1:25
21:18
2:06
22:17
0:59
23:04
0:47
4th Lucie Duffy
ESOC
W14 23:10 0:59
0:59
1:51
0:52
5:07
3:16
7:17
2:10
9:27
2:10
10:27
1:00
13:19
2:52
15:07
1:48
17:38
2:31
18:42
1:04
20:46
2:04
22:16
1:30
23:10
0:54
5th Phoebe Schouten
MAROC
W12 24:15 1:04
1:04
1:59
0:55
4:48
2:49
7:00
2:12
9:21
2:21
10:23
1:02
12:56
2:33
14:43
1:47
18:58
4:15
20:04
1:06
22:12
2:08
23:25
1:13
24:15
0:50
6th Orla Thomson
MAROC
W14 24:23 1:42
1:42
2:18
0:36
4:37
2:19
7:18
2:41
9:09
1:51
10:49
1:40
13:23
2:34
15:19
1:56
19:20
4:01
20:18
0:58
22:48
2:30
23:44
0:56
24:23
0:39
7th Lizzie Stansfield
FVO
W10 24:37 1:01
1:01
1:42
0:41
7:00
5:18
8:00
1:00
9:40
1:40
10:18
0:38
15:23
5:05
16:48
1:25
20:23
3:35
21:16
0:53
22:58
1:42
23:54
0:56
24:37
0:43
8th Nina Hutcheon
MAROC
W10 26:31 0:55
0:55
1:59
1:04
4:39
2:40
5:32
0:53
8:01
2:29
8:58
0:57
11:14
2:16
13:04
1:50
15:01
1:57
16:15
1:14
24:46
8:31
25:37
0:51
26:31
0:54
9th Eilidh Campbell
MAROC
W12 26:41 0:54
0:54
2:49
1:55
5:02
2:13
6:45
1:43
8:34
1:49
9:36
1:02
16:26
6:50
18:11
1:45
22:33
4:22
23:20
0:47
25:20
2:00
26:05
0:45
26:41
0:36
10th Rachel Brown
ESOC
W10 27:02 1:54
1:54
2:58
1:04
6:16
3:18
8:22
2:06
10:18
1:56
11:15
0:57
13:56
2:41
15:40
1:44
20:59
5:19
22:14
1:15
24:22
2:08
25:37
1:15
27:02
1:25
11th Zoe Hutcheon
MAROC
W12 28:54 0:56
0:56
1:43
0:47
4:09
2:26
5:03
0:54
7:15
2:12
8:12
0:57
17:49
9:37
19:13
1:24
23:44
4:31
25:23
1:39
27:04
1:41
28:08
1:04
28:54
0:46
12th Freda Matthewson
INVOC
W12 29:07 1:07
1:07
1:50
0:43
5:20
3:30
6:24
1:04
8:33
2:09
9:33
1:00
19:42
10:09
21:04
1:22
24:09
3:05
25:21
1:12
27:15
1:54
28:21
1:06
29:07
0:46
13th Josie Gomersall
GRAMP
W12 31:19 1:04
1:04
1:56
0:52
5:24
3:28
7:07
1:43
9:39
2:32
10:53
1:14
14:18
3:25
16:23
2:05
25:59
9:36
27:15
1:16
29:24
2:09
30:31
1:07
31:19
0:48
14th Anais Lau
INVOC
W12 31:26 1:09
1:09
3:08
1:59
13:02
9:54
14:42
1:40
16:54
2:12
17:54
1:00
22:41
4:47
24:29
1:48
26:59
2:30
27:52
0:53
29:50
1:58
30:47
0:57
31:26
0:39
15th Kirsty Campbell
MAROC
W12 32:51 1:03
1:03
11:37
10:34
14:14
2:37
15:23
1:09
17:15
1:52
18:15
1:00
20:52
2:37
22:36
1:44
27:44
5:08
29:06
1:22
31:00
1:54
32:10
1:10
32:51
0:41
16th Edie Matthewson
INVOC
W10 33:43 1:28
1:28
2:56
1:28
6:56
4:00
9:17
2:21
11:46
2:29
13:08
1:22
22:27
9:19
24:10
1:43
28:40
4:30
29:49
1:09
31:22
1:33
32:54
1:32
33:43
0:49
17th Amber Graham
MAROC
W10 34:25 1:01
1:01
1:47
0:46
4:54
3:07
7:19
2:25
9:39
2:20
10:40
1:01
15:25
4:45
23:17
7:52
24:42
1:25
25:53
1:11
32:41
6:48
33:39
0:58
34:25
0:46
18th Alice Wilson
CLYDE
W10 36:47 0:54
0:54
1:42
0:48
17:56
16:14
19:41
1:45
21:58
2:17
22:51
0:53
27:40
4:49
29:25
1:45
31:59
2:34
32:55
0:56
34:47
1:52
35:54
1:07
36:47
0:53
19th Rona Shearer
ECKO
W10 42:58 1:26
1:26
7:14
5:48
16:51
9:37
19:27
2:36
21:40
2:13
23:09
1:29
32:29
9:20
34:10
1:41
38:38
4:28
39:32
0:54
41:24
1:52
42:15
0:51
42:58
0:43
20th Fiona Eades
INT
W10 92:45 1:13
1:13
2:27
1:14
9:51
7:24
20:36
10:45
58:14
37:38
59:50
1:36
66:49
6:59
69:23
2:34
81:18
11:55
84:48
3:30
89:25
4:37
91:51
2:26
92:45
0:54
m9-10 Lorna Mackay
 
W10 48:16 1:22
1:22
2:32
1:10
12:10
9:38
25:08
12:58
28:20
3:12
29:40
1:20
36:31
6:51
38:38
2:07

-----

-----
44:51
-----
47:10
2:19
48:16
1:06