Split times for LIGHT GREEN

...return to index

4.000km 160m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (119) 2 (125) 3 (126) 4 (156) 5 (109) 6 (139) 7 (106) 8 (147) 9 (149) Finish
1st James Ackland
INT
M14 35:00 3:17
3:17
9:14
5:57
16:40
7:26
21:00
4:20
26:11
5:11
29:15
3:04
30:51
1:36
32:51
2:00
33:58
1:07
35:00
1:02
2nd Alex Carcas
INT
M14 35:11 2:02
2:02
7:05
5:03
14:28
7:23
16:55
2:27
22:49
5:54
27:25
4:36
29:53
2:28
32:42
2:49
33:59
1:17
35:11
1:12
3rd David Matthews
ESOC
M55 37:53 2:47
2:47
8:46
5:59
18:17
9:31
21:24
3:07
27:01
5:37
30:38
3:37
33:02
2:24
35:44
2:42
36:48
1:04
37:53
1:05
4th Freddie Carcas
INT
M14 38:51 2:37
2:37
8:04
5:27
18:09
10:05
21:06
2:57
26:04
4:58
29:15
3:11
32:10
2:55
33:54
1:44
37:59
4:05
38:51
0:52
5th Samuel Galloway
INT
M14 39:41 3:28
3:28
10:15
6:47
18:26
8:11
22:30
4:04
29:16
6:46
32:51
3:35
35:40
2:49
37:36
1:56
38:51
1:15
39:41
0:50
6th Cathy Rooney
 
W50 47:57 4:12
4:12
11:48
7:36
22:42
10:54
27:46
5:04
34:09
6:23
39:18
5:09
42:26
3:08
45:30
3:04
46:51
1:21
47:57
1:06
7th Edmund Rooney
 
M50 48:00 3:51
3:51
11:40
7:49
22:42
11:02
27:46
5:04
34:07
6:21
38:46
4:39
42:23
3:37
45:17
2:54
46:46
1:29
48:00
1:14
8th Clare Lardner
INT
W50 53:38 3:58
3:58
11:52
7:54
22:50
10:58
28:43
5:53
36:53
8:10
42:27
5:34
46:37
4:10
49:51
3:14
51:44
1:53
53:38
1:54
9th Christine Mahony
FVO
W50 53:54 4:10
4:10
13:16
9:06
24:36
11:20
29:19
4:43
37:00
7:41
42:41
5:41
46:09
3:28
50:24
4:15
52:17
1:53
53:54
1:37
10th Janet Moxley
TINTO
W45 57:14 4:05
4:05
14:38
10:33
28:33
13:55
33:50
5:17
41:54
8:04
47:33
5:39
51:33
4:00
54:25
2:52
56:01
1:36
57:14
1:13
11th Julia Bell + Francis Gallagher
IND
W35 65:26 4:05
4:05
15:25
11:20
28:39
13:14
36:46
8:07
44:08
7:22
50:51
6:43
54:24
3:33
58:25
4:01
63:53
5:28
65:26
1:33
12th Stewart Dunlop
AYROC
M70 68:01 4:28
4:28
14:08
9:40
26:39
12:31
32:43
6:04
39:18
6:35
44:34
5:16
60:12
15:38
64:12
4:00
66:01
1:49
68:01
2:00
13th Andrew Clarke
NATO
M55 70:23 5:36
5:36
17:04
11:28
32:24
15:20
38:09
5:45
51:08
12:59
58:10
7:02
62:09
3:59
66:58
4:49
69:03
2:05
70:23
1:20
14th Andrea Davison
ESOC
W35 74:16 5:02
5:02
18:00
12:58
35:22
17:22
44:24
9:02
53:38
9:14
60:00
6:22
64:56
4:56
69:41
4:45
71:51
2:10
74:16
2:25
15th Margaret Lever
NN
W70 91:35 5:25
5:25
19:24
13:59
36:25
17:01
57:27
21:02
65:59
8:32
72:26
6:27
78:31
6:05
86:10
7:39
89:11
3:01
91:35
2:24
16th Andie Caldwell
ESOC
W14 105:36 5:10
5:10
29:24
24:14
47:33
18:09
62:05
14:32
77:47
15:42
85:35
7:48
91:07
5:32
99:14
8:07
102:39
3:25
105:36
2:57