Split times for Open Men

...return to index

2.6km 50m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (107) 2 (103) 3 (102) 4 (108) 5 (111) 6 (112) 7 (113) 8 (114) 9 (110) 10 (109) 11 (106) 12 (101) (F)
1st Ross McLennan
FVO
M21 13:14 2:22
2:22
3:13
0:51
3:50
0:37
5:22
1:32
6:45
1:23
7:02
0:17
8:12
1:10
8:40
0:28
9:59
1:19
10:32
0:33
11:30
0:58
12:40
1:10
13:14
0:34
2nd Paul Luetzkendorf
GUOC
M21 13:44 2:16
2:16
3:03
0:47
3:34
0:31
5:00
1:26
6:25
1:25
6:40
0:15
7:55
1:15
8:25
0:30
9:57
1:32
10:27
0:30
11:30
1:03
13:06
1:36
13:44
0:38
3rd Andrew Lindsay
ESOC
M18 14:09 2:32
2:32
3:29
0:57
4:05
0:36
5:46
1:41
7:13
1:27
7:29
0:16
8:45
1:16
9:17
0:32
10:40
1:23
11:13
0:33
12:20
1:07
13:37
1:17
14:09
0:32
4th Thomas Wilson
CLYDE
M16 14:39 2:36
2:36
3:33
0:57
4:07
0:34
5:40
1:33
7:00
1:20
7:20
0:20
8:33
1:13
9:02
0:29
10:36
1:34
11:10
0:34
12:16
1:06
14:03
1:47
14:39
0:36
5th Ruari Short
EUOC
M21 14:47 2:46
2:46
3:39
0:53
4:20
0:41
5:57
1:37
7:27
1:30
7:44
0:17
8:58
1:14
9:29
0:31
10:55
1:26
11:29
0:34
12:41
1:12
14:06
1:25
14:47
0:41
6th Andrew Dalgleish
ESOC
M21 15:32 3:14
3:14
4:09
0:55
4:43
0:34
6:21
1:38
7:59
1:38
8:16
0:17
9:35
1:19
10:06
0:31
11:29
1:23
12:08
0:39
13:19
1:11
14:50
1:31
15:32
0:42
7th Jack Baker
EUOC
M20 15:43 2:45
2:45
3:59
1:14
4:38
0:39
6:36
1:58
8:09
1:33
8:28
0:19
9:49
1:21
10:22
0:33
11:57
1:35
12:36
0:39
13:37
1:01
15:08
1:31
15:43
0:35
8th Alistair Hindle
ESOC
M40 15:48 2:43
2:43
3:53
1:10
4:49
0:56
6:36
1:47
8:07
1:31
8:39
0:32
10:06
1:27
10:35
0:29
11:57
1:22
12:35
0:38
13:46
1:11
15:11
1:25
15:48
0:37
9th Craig Nolan
ESOC
M18 15:54 2:42
2:42
3:37
0:55
4:16
0:39
6:02
1:46
7:55
1:53
8:13
0:18
9:40
1:27
10:11
0:31
11:41
1:30
12:15
0:34
13:58
1:43
15:18
1:20
15:54
0:36
10th Alex Carcas
INT
M14 16:18 2:46
2:46
3:49
1:03
4:31
0:42
6:25
1:54
8:06
1:41
8:22
0:16
9:53
1:31
10:29
0:36
12:23
1:54
13:09
0:46
14:22
1:13
15:43
1:21
16:18
0:35
11th Alastair Dunlop
CLYDE
M35 16:40 3:06
3:06
4:10
1:04
4:52
0:42
6:42
1:50
8:16
1:34
8:37
0:21
10:12
1:35
10:50
0:38
12:28
1:38
13:07
0:39
14:30
1:23
16:01
1:31
16:40
0:39
12th Peter Gardner
INT
M21 18:45 3:34
3:34
4:37
1:03
5:18
0:41
7:36
2:18
9:23
1:47
9:52
0:29
11:37
1:45
12:16
0:39
14:06
1:50
14:50
0:44
16:14
1:24
17:54
1:40
18:45
0:51
13th John paul O'Reilly
EUOC
M21 19:14 3:12
3:12
4:26
1:14
5:11
0:45
7:15
2:04
9:08
1:53
9:33
0:25
11:08
1:35
12:35
1:27
14:29
1:54
15:12
0:43
16:55
1:43
18:32
1:37
19:14
0:42
14th Brad Connor
FVO
M40 23:24 3:50
3:50
5:30
1:40
6:37
1:07
9:16
2:39
11:22
2:06
11:50
0:28
13:30
1:40
14:08
0:38
16:17
2:09
17:15
0:58
19:30
2:15
22:30
3:00
23:24
0:54
15th Simon Firth
ESOC
M35 27:45 4:32
4:32
6:39
2:07
7:45
1:06
10:48
3:03
13:40
2:52
14:44
1:04
17:40
2:56
18:37
0:57
21:20
2:43
22:27
1:07
24:21
1:54
26:51
2:30
27:45
0:54
16th Benoit Baussant
EUOC
M20 57:32 17:24
17:24
19:43
2:19
21:29
1:46
26:27
4:58
29:30
3:03
30:08
0:38
34:49
4:41
35:22
0:33
40:56
5:34
44:26
3:30
47:16
2:50
52:35
5:19
57:32
4:57