Blue

...return to index

6.8km 255m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Martin Dean FVO M55 59:05
2nd Thomas Wilson CLYDE M16 60:41
3rd Callum White INVOC M16 61:03
4th Donald Petrie CLYDE M55 61:19
5th John Tullie RR M55 62:24
6th Andrew Barr MOR M16 64:06
7th Matthew Galloway INT M16 66:37
8th Rhona McMillan MAROC W18 69:22
9th Joanna Shepherd SCO W20 69:38
10th Robert Daly GRAMP M55 72:58
11th Katie Reynolds CYM W18 74:32
12th Katrina McLeod GRAMP W18 75:47
13th Marsela McLeod INVOC W45 76:29
14th Peter O'Hara ESOC M40 77:16
15th Andrew Campbell MAROC M18 77:32
16th Callum Scott BASOC M55 78:22
17th Ewen Kerridge MAROC M16 80:11
18th Alistair Walker MAROC M16 80:16
19th Jen Leonard FVO W40 80:24
20th Heather Thomson ESOC W35 81:14
21st Frances Wright MAROC W18 81:26
22nd Kirstin Maxwell SCO W20 81:42
23rd Brad Connor FVO M40 81:46
24th Grant Carstairs TAY M55 82:10
25th Niamh Corbett IRE W20 83:26
26th Crawford Lindsay ESOC M55 85:19
27th Phil Smithard KFO M65 85:23
28th Carolyn McLeod GRAMP W45 85:39
29th Robert Hickling GRAMP M55 85:42
30th Max Carcas INT M40 86:46
31st Frances Brown FVO W18 88:56
32nd Bill Young MOR M40 88:58
33rd Jessica Mason MAROC W18 89:25
34th Katrin Harding ENG W20 89:42
35th Ronald Nolan ESOC M45 91:02
36th Mark Holliday FVO M55 93:09
37th Rosie Watson ENG W18 93:28
38th Roger Garnett ESOC M60 93:39
39th Colin Matheson FVO M55 94:34
40th Robin Strain ELO M60 95:35
41st Susannah Macmillan ECKO W40 96:52
42nd Andrew Armstrong RR M55 97:48
43rd Jason Simpson STAG M35 100:03
44th Rona Lindsay SCO W18 103:56
45th Les Dalgleish ESOC M60 110:08
46th Cliona McCullough IRE W20 110:21
47th Donald Smith TAY M60 111:07
48th Ted Finch FVO M60 118:15
49th Gilly Kirkwood INVOC W50 122:16
50th Rachel Kirkland INT W40 129:59
51st Peter Lamb BASOC M60 138:10
52nd Simon Firth ESOC M35 139:46
53rd Mark Kassyk ESOC M55 157:25
rtd Lucy Butt ENG W18  
m8 Paul Frost ECKO M55 100:15
m9-17 Jane Kerridge MAROC W55 114:50
m1-5 m11-12 Oliver Ford-Bryant MAROC M16 126:35