Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.5km 85m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (100) 2 (106) 3 (151) 4 (109) 5 (139) 6 (165) 7 (153) 8 (128) 9 (136) 10 (155) 11 (125) 12 (169) (F)
1st Jake Chapman
MAROC
M12 22:35 2:27
2:27
5:34
3:07
8:38
3:04
9:40
1:02
11:01
1:21
13:28
2:27
14:55
1:27
15:47
0:52
17:18
1:31
19:33
2:15
20:55
1:22
22:10
1:15
22:35
0:25
2nd Joseph Wright
MAROC
M12 22:41 2:27
2:27
5:26
2:59
8:25
2:59
9:39
1:14
10:52
1:13
14:09
3:17
15:34
1:25
16:21
0:47
17:40
1:19
19:32
1:52
21:18
1:46
22:22
1:04
22:41
0:19
3rd Alistair Chapman
MAROC
M12 23:49 2:43
2:43
5:59
3:16
9:21
3:22
10:32
1:11
11:45
1:13
14:13
2:28
15:55
1:42
17:03
1:08
18:36
1:33
20:45
2:09
22:01
1:16
23:28
1:27
23:49
0:21
4th Jura Macmillan
ECKO
W12 28:25 2:56
2:56
6:31
3:35
10:04
3:33
11:27
1:23
15:57
4:30
18:34
2:37
20:12
1:38
21:14
1:02
22:49
1:35
24:55
2:06
26:24
1:29
27:55
1:31
28:25
0:30
5th Eilidh Shearer
ECKO
W12 29:17 3:02
3:02
7:44
4:42
11:26
3:42
13:15
1:49
15:20
2:05
18:12
2:52
20:16
2:04
21:14
0:58
22:54
1:40
25:36
2:42
27:17
1:41
28:51
1:34
29:17
0:26
6th John Getliff
MAROC
M12 29:59 2:42
2:42
7:51
5:09
12:14
4:23
13:46
1:32
15:40
1:54
18:49
3:09
20:36
1:47
22:01
1:25
23:49
1:48
26:38
2:49
28:20
1:42
29:37
1:17
29:59
0:22
7th Eloise Lardet
FVO
W12 31:55 3:07
3:07
7:10
4:03
11:09
3:59
13:14
2:05
15:35
2:21
19:25
3:50
21:23
1:58
22:31
1:08
24:46
2:15
28:12
3:26
29:57
1:45
31:29
1:32
31:55
0:26
8th Nathan Evans
MOR
M14 32:13 3:07
3:07
6:49
3:42
11:55
5:06
13:19
1:24
15:57
2:38
19:01
3:04
22:20
3:19
23:14
0:54
24:50
1:36
27:12
2:22
30:29
3:17
31:50
1:21
32:13
0:23
9th Alasdair Lilley
ECKO
M12 33:33 2:40
2:40
7:03
4:23
11:02
3:59
12:59
1:57
15:01
2:02
17:51
2:50
19:38
1:47
22:53
3:15
26:04
3:11
28:56
2:52
31:23
2:27
33:10
1:47
33:33
0:23
10th Mairi Weir
MOR
W12 34:34 4:05
4:05
8:21
4:16
12:39
4:18
14:33
1:54
17:34
3:01
21:06
3:32
23:30
2:24
24:56
1:26
26:33
1:37
29:31
2:58
32:47
3:16
34:12
1:25
34:34
0:22
11th Ewan Purves
FVO
M10 36:58 2:59
2:59
7:08
4:09
11:48
4:40
15:15
3:27
17:25
2:10
21:16
3:51
24:54
3:38
26:32
1:38
28:57
2:25
32:18
3:21
34:34
2:16
36:32
1:58
36:58
0:26
12th Ewan Shearer
ECKO
M12 37:29 8:13
8:13
13:37
5:24
17:03
3:26
19:08
2:05
21:43
2:35
25:00
3:17
26:42
1:42
27:51
1:09
29:34
1:43
33:02
3:28
35:21
2:19
37:00
1:39
37:29
0:29
13th Daniel Skinner
MAROC
M12 39:19 4:01
4:01
8:46
4:45
14:10
5:24
16:52
2:42
19:05
2:13
24:31
5:26
27:40
3:09
29:04
1:24
31:07
2:03
35:24
4:17
37:13
1:49
38:53
1:40
39:19
0:26
14th Emily Hunter
ECKO
W12 42:27 4:05
4:05
10:23
6:18
16:33
6:10
20:54
4:21
23:05
2:11
27:01
3:56
29:53
2:52
31:22
1:29
34:12
2:50
37:25
3:13
39:52
2:27
42:01
2:09
42:27
0:26
15th Les Smithard
KFO
M60 45:39 7:13
7:13
12:58
5:45
18:24
5:26
20:33
2:09
25:13
4:40
29:31
4:18
32:01
2:30
33:33
1:32
36:04
2:31
39:48
3:44
42:14
2:26
44:34
2:20
45:39
1:05
16th Eliz McIntosh
IND
  63:47 10:36
10:36
17:42
7:06
23:12
5:30
27:43
4:31
31:25
3:42
36:51
5:26
40:34
3:43
43:40
3:06
47:37
3:57
52:26
4:49
61:16
8:50
63:05
1:49
63:47
0:42
17th Irene Partridge
ECKO
  63:48 12:40
12:40
19:25
6:45
24:43
5:18
28:47
4:04
34:26
5:39
40:05
5:39
43:33
3:28
46:03
2:30
49:41
3:38
56:58
7:17
60:20
3:22
63:04
2:44
63:48
0:44
18th Tara Bergin
IND
W21 71:20 6:16
6:16
15:35
9:19
22:19
6:44
27:41
5:22
39:07
11:26
45:42
6:35
49:33
3:51
52:04
2:31
58:35
6:31
63:29
4:54
66:31
3:02
69:33
3:02
71:20
1:47