Split times for Course 4

...return to index

3.15km 55m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (31) 2 (51) 3 (35) 4 (36) 5 (58) 6 (43) 7 (52) 8 (39) 9 (56) 10 (57) 11 (85) (F)
1st Roger Scrutton
ESOC
M65 26:45 7:25
7:25
9:30
2:05
12:50
3:20
15:31
2:41
17:23
1:52
18:04
0:41
19:54
1:50
21:32
1:38
23:15
1:43
25:52
2:37
26:21
0:29
26:45
0:24
2nd Ian Pyrah
ESOC
M65 26:53 7:31
7:31
9:34
2:03
12:54
3:20
15:42
2:48
17:47
2:05
18:23
0:36
20:24
2:01
22:02
1:38
23:35
1:33
25:52
2:17
26:25
0:33
26:53
0:28
3rd Janice Nisbet
ESOC
W55 27:40 7:26
7:26
9:18
1:52
12:40
3:22
15:25
2:45
17:23
1:58
18:03
0:40
19:59
1:56
21:52
1:53
23:40
1:48
26:17
2:37
26:54
0:37
27:40
0:46
4th Dougie Condy
 
M60 28:30 6:47
6:47
10:43
3:56
14:06
3:23
16:33
2:27
18:41
2:08
19:17
0:36
21:11
1:54
22:46
1:35
24:53
2:07
27:31
2:38
28:00
0:29
28:30
0:30
5th Pauline McAdam
STAG
W55 29:56 7:57
7:57
9:56
1:59
13:52
3:56
16:34
2:42
20:41
4:07
21:18
0:37
23:15
1:57
25:10
1:55
26:49
1:39
28:48
1:59
29:23
0:35
29:56
0:33
6th Tricia Woodward
AYROC
W55 31:36 8:22
8:22
10:36
2:14
14:46
4:10
18:10
3:24
20:41
2:31
21:37
0:56
23:53
2:16
25:43
1:50
27:39
1:56
30:25
2:46
31:08
0:43
31:36
0:28
7th Sheila Strain
ELO
W60 31:52 7:56
7:56
10:14
2:18
14:16
4:02
17:17
3:01
20:14
2:57
20:59
0:45
23:24
2:25
25:06
1:42
26:47
1:41
30:26
3:39
31:06
0:40
31:52
0:46
8th Sally Lindsay
ESOC
W55 31:59 9:35
9:35
11:50
2:15
15:57
4:07
19:17
3:20
21:34
2:17
22:17
0:43
24:26
2:09
26:21
1:55
28:08
1:47
30:58
2:50
31:30
0:32
31:59
0:29
9th Mary Williams
ESOC
W60 32:01 8:39
8:39
10:58
2:19
15:28
4:30
18:39
3:11
20:55
2:16
21:52
0:57
24:08
2:16
25:54
1:46
27:56
2:02
30:51
2:55
31:25
0:34
32:01
0:36
10th Nicola Gardner
WAOC
W55 34:00 9:52
9:52
12:25
2:33
17:03
4:38
20:28
3:25
22:49
2:21
23:42
0:53
25:46
2:04
27:47
2:01
29:38
1:51
32:42
3:04
33:24
0:42
34:00
0:36
11th Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W60 34:02 10:27
10:27
12:45
2:18
16:34
3:49
19:48
3:14
22:27
2:39
23:06
0:39
25:30
2:24
27:45
2:15
29:44
1:59
32:55
3:11
33:35
0:40
34:02
0:27
12th Catherine Cherry
AYROC
W20 34:24 9:10
9:10
11:40
2:30
15:49
4:09
19:37
3:48
22:30
2:53
23:13
0:43
25:19
2:06
27:33
2:14
29:42
2:09
33:11
3:29
33:53
0:42
34:24
0:31
13th Jane Cherry
AYROC
W55 41:28 10:31
10:31
13:33
3:02
18:39
5:06
23:46
5:07
26:53
3:07
27:56
1:03
30:55
2:59
33:30
2:35
36:01
2:31
40:07
4:06
40:46
0:39
41:28
0:42
14th Trish Carmichael
TINTO
W60 42:24 10:17
10:17
12:55
2:38
17:39
4:44
21:53
4:14
27:53
6:00
28:30
0:37
31:32
3:02
34:03
2:31
37:06
3:03
41:07
4:01
41:47
0:40
42:24
0:37
15th Ian Hendrie
FVO
M60 43:04 11:04
11:04
14:13
3:09
20:12
5:59
24:37
4:25
28:16
3:39
29:20
1:04
32:07
2:47
34:39
2:32
37:03
2:24
41:21
4:18
42:14
0:53
43:04
0:50
16th Amelia Petrie
CLYDE
W55 43:08 12:21
12:21
15:35
3:14
21:34
5:59
26:17
4:43
29:34
3:17
30:32
0:58
32:56
2:24
35:05
2:09
37:43
2:38
41:07
3:24
42:17
1:10
43:08
0:51
17th Jim Clark
ESOC
M75 44:12 11:03
11:03
13:49
2:46
19:28
5:39
24:43
5:15
27:44
3:01
28:58
1:14
31:52
2:54
34:10
2:18
36:24
2:14
40:08
3:44
43:11
3:03
44:12
1:01
n/c Ailsa O'Donoghue (helen)
SOLWAY
W14 47:13 11:49
11:49
15:02
3:13
20:50
5:48
25:55
5:05
29:58
4:03
31:17
1:19
35:07
3:50
38:13
3:06
41:25
3:12
45:37
4:12
46:16
0:39
47:13
0:57
18th Mary MacMillan
 
  72:42 18:19
18:19
22:09
3:50
29:30
7:21
42:31
13:01
49:32
7:01
52:11
2:39
56:37
4:26
60:34
3:57
64:07
3:33
70:00
5:53
71:34
1:34
72:42
1:08
m9 Phil Smithard
KFO
M65 23:47 6:26
6:26
7:59
1:33
11:06
3:07
13:33
2:27
15:31
1:58
16:01
0:30
17:30
1:29
18:52
1:22

-----
22:22
-----
23:24
1:02
23:47
0:23
m11 Eleanor Pyrah
ESOC
W65 35:33 9:06
9:06
11:30
2:24
15:59
4:29
20:36
4:37
23:04
2:28
23:59
0:55
26:37
2:38
28:42
2:05
30:47
2:05
34:21
3:34

-----
35:33
-----
w11 Janet Clark
ESOC
W70 46:26 11:52
11:52
14:37
2:45
19:32
4:55
24:31
4:59
27:16
2:45
28:28
1:12
33:02
4:34
37:07
4:05
40:26
3:19
44:56
4:30

-----
46:26
-----