Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.7km 140m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (104) 2 (102) 3 (191) 4 (190) 5 (189) 6 (188) 7 (186) 8 (196) 9 (105) 10 (182) 11 (100) (F)
1st Robert Jenkins
TAY
M12 31:25 4:36
4:36
8:21
3:45
11:16
2:55
13:16
2:00
20:27
7:11
22:14
1:47
24:14
2:00
25:35
1:21
28:48
3:13
29:46
0:58
31:15
1:29
31:25
0:10
2nd Ben Brown
ESOC
M12 39:59 4:09
4:09
10:07
5:58
16:05
5:58
19:13
3:08
24:48
5:35
27:16
2:28
30:22
3:06
32:00
1:38
36:51
4:51
37:49
0:58
39:45
1:56
39:59
0:14
3rd Kerry Wood
ESOC
W12 41:08 3:57
3:57
10:09
6:12
13:59
3:50
17:31
3:32
22:01
4:30
25:59
3:58
28:34
2:35
30:50
2:16
37:14
6:24
37:59
0:45
40:55
2:56
41:08
0:13
4th Les Smithard
KFO
M60 45:58 5:06
5:06
12:03
6:57
17:16
5:13
20:31
3:15
28:12
7:41
31:30
3:18
34:59
3:29
37:18
2:19
42:28
5:10
43:25
0:57
45:41
2:16
45:58
0:17
5th Mairi Eades
INT
W12 46:14 5:26
5:26
11:23
5:57
15:41
4:18
24:59
9:18
29:54
4:55
33:02
3:08
35:58
2:56
38:07
2:09
43:17
5:10
44:08
0:51
45:57
1:49
46:14
0:17
6th Lucie Duffy
ESOC
W14 46:44 6:48
6:48
13:18
6:30
19:23
6:05
23:33
4:10
29:01
5:28
31:47
2:46
35:33
3:46
37:34
2:01
42:49
5:15
44:16
1:27
46:32
2:16
46:44
0:12
7th Hector MacVicar
IND
M35 47:17 3:39
3:39
10:19
6:40
13:12
2:53
18:00
4:48
29:44
11:44
33:45
4:01
36:13
2:28
38:30
2:17
43:16
4:46
45:24
2:08
47:04
1:40
47:17
0:13
8th Margaret Blow
 
W50 68:42 9:56
9:56
16:32
6:36
22:32
6:00
30:11
7:39
36:41
6:30
41:12
4:31
45:07
3:55
48:28
3:21
55:38
7:10
66:27
10:49
68:24
1:57
68:42
0:18
9th Mike Vicker
IND
M75 78:04 7:30
7:30
16:51
9:21
23:01
6:10
28:10
5:09
39:15
11:05
46:01
6:46
52:35
6:34
57:51
5:16
67:58
10:07
73:50
5:52
77:27
3:37
78:04
0:37
10th Logan McIntyre
INT
M12 78:21 7:06
7:06
19:47
12:41
26:32
6:45
37:56
11:24
49:10
11:14
55:27
6:17
60:00
4:33
63:42
3:42
73:09
9:27
74:50
1:41
78:03
3:13
78:21
0:18
11th Susan Leslie
IND
W55 78:30 10:15
10:15
18:21
8:06
26:47
8:26
32:42
5:55
41:08
8:26
47:32
6:24
52:36
5:04
56:43
4:07
71:53
15:10
75:03
3:10
78:02
2:59
78:30
0:28
12th Peter Nugent
IND
  95:16 7:44
7:44
16:06
8:22
23:58
7:52
33:20
9:22
49:13
15:53
58:38
9:25
67:45
9:07
75:51
8:06
86:41
10:50
89:19
2:38
93:15
3:56
95:16
2:01
13th Margaret Carding
IND
  95:17 7:55
7:55
15:59
8:04
24:03
8:04
33:21
9:18
49:14
15:53
58:39
9:25
67:39
9:00
75:42
8:03
86:46
11:04
89:34
2:48
93:14
3:40
95:17
2:03
14th Gail Vaux
IND
  97:16 20:40
20:40
31:21
10:41
39:48
8:27
46:18
6:30
57:03
10:45
62:51
5:48
69:47
6:56
75:35
5:48
87:05
11:30
93:46
6:41
97:01
3:15
97:16
0:15
15th Jenny Gillies
IND
W75 114:21 13:21
13:21
26:03
12:42
35:54
9:51
45:34
9:40
61:41
16:07
72:35
10:54
84:05
11:30
91:05
7:00
104:52
13:47
108:38
3:46
113:36
4:58
114:21
0:45
16th Tristan Millidine
IND
M13 142:56 7:22
7:22
22:09
14:47
26:43
4:34
67:37
40:54
98:05
30:28
101:31
3:26
104:41
3:10
106:09
1:28
138:26
32:17
140:53
2:27
142:38
1:45
142:56
0:18
m1 Tom Hargreaves
IND
M11 105:04
-----
27:43
-----
34:56
7:13
51:20
16:24
61:01
9:41
69:53
8:52
77:58
8:05
86:23
8:25
98:10
11:47
100:55
2:45
104:13
3:18
105:04
0:51
m1 Finlay McTree
IND
M12 105:07
-----
27:30
-----
34:51
7:21
51:18
16:27
61:07
9:49
69:52
8:45
77:56
8:04
86:19
8:23
97:44
11:25
100:35
2:51
104:18
3:43
105:07
0:49
m8 Finlay Downie
TAY
M12 105:14 5:42
5:42
15:39
9:57
24:47
9:08
45:33
20:46
67:25
21:52
71:05
3:40
75:15
4:10

-----
98:10
-----
101:59
3:49
104:54
2:55
105:14
0:20