Orange

3.8km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (134) 2 (127) 3 (131) 4 (140) 5 (132) 6 (128) 7 (141) 8 (146) 9 (124) 10 (129) 11 (149) (F1)
1st Tim Harding
ELO
M50 55:11 0:00
0:00
2:30
2:30
8:53
6:23
10:35
1:42
23:20
12:45
27:01
3:41
30:00
2:59
33:07
3:07
37:06
3:59
42:23
5:17
46:08
3:45
52:31
6:23
55:11
2:40
2nd Euan Mackay
ESOC
M13 62:46 0:00
0:00
3:33
3:33
11:52
8:19
14:31
2:39
19:45
5:14
24:09
4:24
27:41
3:32
32:22
4:41
39:18
6:56
42:58
3:40
48:22
5:24
59:47
11:25
62:46
2:59
3rd Jonathan Harding
ELO
M14 76:25 0:00
0:00
2:42
2:42
8:48
6:06
10:20
1:32
44:35
34:15
48:14
3:39
51:13
2:59
54:21
3:08
58:15
3:54
63:37
5:22
67:22
3:45
73:45
6:23
76:25
2:40

Yellow

2.1km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (125) 2 (139) 3 (135) 4 (147) 5 (142) 6 (149) 7 (120) (F1)
1st Luke + Felix Adamson
IND
M11 39:13 0:00
0:00
1:22
1:22
3:43
2:21
24:12
20:29
26:05
1:53
31:07
5:02
36:20
5:13
38:30
2:10
39:13
0:43

White

1.9km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (125) 2 (130) 3 (138) 4 (150) 5 (144) 6 (151) 7 (121) 8 (126) 9 (149) 10 (152) 11 (120) (F1)
1st Luke + Felix Adamson
IND
M11 17:13 0:00
0:00
1:37
1:37
2:11
0:34
3:56
1:45
5:58
2:02
6:50
0:52
8:37
1:47
10:17
1:40
12:07
1:50
13:04
0:57
13:54
0:50
15:13
1:19
17:13
2:00
2nd Sam Jones + 1
IND
M5 21:33 0:00
0:00
1:46
1:46
2:31
0:45
5:31
3:00
8:40
3:09
9:29
0:49
11:33
2:04
14:10
2:37
16:25
2:15
17:25
1:00
18:13
0:48
20:17
2:04
21:33
1:16
3rd Oliver Adamson + 2
IND
M8 33:40 0:00
0:00
3:21
3:21
4:21
1:00
7:43
3:22
12:11
4:28
13:12
1:01
16:47
3:35
20:22
3:35
24:16
3:54
26:34
2:18
28:16
1:42
31:30
3:14
33:40
2:10

Training exercise/Lime

4.6km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (134) 2 (135) 3 (123) 4 (122) 5 (145) 6 (140) 7 (136) 8 (141) 9 (133) 10 (143) (F1)
1st Julian Hall
ELO
M45 33:38 0:00
0:00
1:48
1:48
3:42
1:54
7:25
3:43
10:31
3:06
15:13
4:42
18:20
3:07
20:54
2:34
23:10
2:16
28:12
5:02
32:20
4:08
33:38
1:18
2nd Neil Mackay
ESOC
M44 89:03 0:00
0:00
3:21
3:21
7:29
4:08
16:18
8:49
20:16
3:58
44:16
24:00
49:54
5:38
56:46
6:52
61:36
4:50
79:54
18:18
86:59
7:05
89:03
2:04