2.125km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kirstin Maxwell | RR | W21 | 16:59 |
2nd | Alison Campbell | EUOC | W21 | 18:00 |
3rd | Lauren Eyre | EUOC | W21 | 18:49 |
4th | Rona Lindsay | ESOC | W21 | 18:50 |
5th | Karen Maxwell | RR | W20 | 22:24 |
6th | Elizabeth Loffill | STAG | W21 | 23:13 |
7th | Mirjam Allik | CLYDE | W21 | 28:39 |
8th | Eva Englova | GUOC | W21 | 31:30 |
m1 w4 m6-11 | Ashley Monaghan | GUOC | W21 | 45:36 |
1.225km 20m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W12 | 7:14 |
2nd | William Parkinson | FVO | M20 | 7:19 |
3rd | Ben Brown | ESOC | M14 | 8:02 |
4th | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M14 | 9:52 |
5th | Sam Bartlett | INT | M10 | 12:36 |
6th= | Jonathan Harding | ELO | M16 | 12:49 |
6th= | Leah Bartlett | INT | W12 | 12:49 |
8th | Megan Brown | ESOC | W10 | 13:30 |
9th | Kirsten Robertson | CLYDE | W12 | 15:38 |
10th | Adam Clark | ESOC | M10 | 16:34 |
2.25km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark Purkis | EUOC | M20 | 14:18 |
2nd | Simon Gardner | CLYDE | M21 | 14:22 |
3rd | Andrew Lindsay | EUOC | M21 | 14:34 |
4th | Arnis Saltums | CLYDE | M21 | 14:41 |
5th | Peter Gardner | INT | M21 | 15:47 |
6th | Thomas Wilson | CLYDE | M18 | 16:08 |
7th | Roger Goddard | FVO | M40 | 16:12 |
8th | Craig Nolan | ESOC | M20 | 16:22 |
9th | Colm Hill | CNOC | M21 | 16:40 |
10th | Walter Clark | ESOC | M35 | 17:12 |
11th | Gary Tompsett | STAG | M45 | 18:17 |
12th | Clément Claret | EUOC | M21 | 18:53 |
13th | Ross McLennan | FVO | M35 | 19:27 |
14th | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M45 | 19:37 |
15th | Andrew Dalgleish | ESOC | M21 | 19:39 |
16th | Richard Purkis | SAX | M21 | 21:11 |
17th | Rory Matheson | CLYDE | M21 | 23:05 |
18th | Robert Kravcovs | CLYDE | M21 | 30:02 |
19th | Finlay Walton | GUOC | M21 | 32:35 |
20th | Ty Solomon | CLYDE | M35 | 40:47 |
1km 15m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gil Penman | STAG | M55 | 6:33 |
2nd | Finn Duguid | TAY | M10 | 8:11 |
3rd | Catriona Robertson | CLYDE | W20 | 8:39 |
4th | Caitlin Robertson | NO CLUB | W21 | 17:44 |
1.575km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ian Maxwell | RR | M55 | 13:10 |
2nd | Donald Petrie | CLYDE | M55 | 13:43 |
3rd | Michael Stewart | ESOC | M55 | 13:56 |
4th | Crawford Lindsay | ESOC | M60 | 14:54 |
5th | Patrick Smyth | NATO | M55 | 14:59 |
6th | Gareth Bryan-jones | FVO | M70 | 15:31 |
7th | Ian Davidson | CLYDE | M55 | 16:39 |
8th | Blair Young | TINTO | M55 | 22:01 |
n/c | Allan Forrester | IND | M21 | 23:18 |
9th | Charlie Woodward | AYROC | M60 | 26:57 |
10th | Robert Neil | FVO | M55 | 29:33 |
m6 | Bob Cherry | AYROC | M55 | 15:08 |
1.325km 30m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lindsey Knox | RR | W55 | 14:36 |
2nd | Pauline McAdam | RR | W60 | 19:01 |
3rd | Maggie Scrugham | ESOC | W55 | 21:01 |
4th | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 22:19 |
5th | Fiona Hendrie | FVO | W55 | 24:05 |
6th | Sally Lindsay | ESOC | W55 | 31:08 |
7th | Liz Orr | CLYDE | W55 | 32:59 |
8th | Fiona Johnston | RR | W55 | 34:11 |
9th | Tricia Woodward | AYROC | W55 | 45:58 |
10th | Amelia Petrie | CLYDE | W55 | 47:59 |
11th | Sheelagh Nichol | AYROC | W55 | 54:04 |
1.4km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Phil Smithard | KFO | M65 | 12:11 |
2nd | Alastair Lessells | ESOC | M65 | 13:37 |
3rd | Dougie Condy | AYROC | M65 | 14:11 |
4th | Robert Philp | KFO | M70 | 15:11 |
5th | Robin Strain | ELO | M65 | 15:54 |
6th | Ian Pyrah | ESOC | M70 | 18:19 |
7th | Les Dalgleish | ESOC | M65 | 20:05 |
8th | Pat Squire | INT | M65 | 25:08 |
9th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 32:41 |
m3-8 | Jim Clark | ESOC | M75 | 29:23 |
1.2km 20m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 14:47 |
2nd | Eleanor Pyrah | ESOC | W70 | 15:20 |
3rd | Katy Lessells | ESOC | W65 | 16:42 |
4th | Janet Clark | ESOC | W70 | 18:49 |
5th | Anne Stevenson | ESOC | W65 | 21:47 |
2.075km 50m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Patrick Walder | CLYDE | M45 | 13:05 |
2nd | Dave Robertson | CLYDE | M50 | 13:27 |
3rd | Jon Cross | FVO | M45 | 14:58 |
4th | John McKendrick | STAG | M45 | 16:19 |
5th | Robin Orr | CLYDE | M50 | 16:45 |
6th | Alastair Dunlop | CLYDE | M40 | 17:35 |
7th | John Robertson | TINTO | M50 | 18:26 |
8th | Colin Ledlie | INT | M45 | 18:34 |
9th | Pat Bartlett | INT | M45 | 19:26 |
10th | Alistair Duguid | TAY | M40 | 19:30 |
11th | Steve Wilson | CLYDE | M50 | 20:02 |
12th | Rupert Parkinson | FVO | M45 | 20:37 |
13th | Robert Cranston | RR | M50 | 22:51 |
14th | Tim Harding | ELO | M50 | 26:18 |
15th | Ronald Nolan | ESOC | M45 | 26:21 |
16th | Jim O'Donoghue | STAG | M40 | 35:26 |
w2 | Scott McKendrick | IND | M45 | 21:14 |
1.85km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W45 | 18:02 |
2nd | Rachel Kirkland | INT | W40 | 19:22 |
3rd | Alison Cunningham | ESOC | W50 | 20:13 |
4th | Judith Bell | ESOC | W45 | 25:34 |
5th | Eileen Maxwell | RR | W50 | 30:42 |
6th | Su Twissell | INT | W45 | 39:42 |
m7 | Marie claire Shankland | FVO | W45 | 40:39 |