Split times for Course 5

...return to index

2.8km 50m

Pos Name Class Time (S) 1 (109) 2 (110) 3 (112) 4 (113) 5 (111) 6 (106) 7 (130) 8 (127) 9 (128) 10 (129) 11 (100) (F)
1st Rachel Brown
ESOC
Junior Women 16- 22:32 0:00
0:00
1:42 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
3:44 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
6:38 (1st)
2:54 (1st)
8:46 (1st)
2:08 (1st)
12:45 (1st)
3:59 (7th)
14:28 (1st)
1:43 (2nd)
16:11 (1st)
1:43 (1st=)
19:38 (1st)
3:27 (7th)
20:45 (1st)
1:07 (2nd)
21:43 (1st)
0:58 (3rd)
22:12 (1st)
0:29 (5th)
22:32 (1st)
0:20 (6th=)
2nd Lizzie Stansfield
FVO
Junior Women 16- 23:54 0:00
0:00
1:59 (5th)
1:59 (5th)
4:07 (2nd=)
2:08 (3rd)
8:11 (4th)
4:04 (5th)
10:20 (3rd)
2:09 (2nd)
14:27 (4th=)
4:07 (8th)
16:13 (5th)
1:46 (4th)
17:58 (4th)
1:45 (3rd)
21:00 (2nd)
3:02 (1st)
22:10 (3rd)
1:10 (3rd)
23:07 (2nd)
0:57 (2nd)
23:35 (3rd)
0:28 (3rd=)
23:54 (2nd)
0:19 (4th=)
3rd Alasdair Raynor
INVOC
Junior Men 16- 23:55 0:00
0:00
2:10 (7th)
2:10 (7th)
4:26 (6th=)
2:16 (5th)
7:46 (3rd)
3:20 (2nd)
10:19 (2nd)
2:33 (3rd)
13:06 (2nd)
2:47 (1st)
14:40 (2nd)
1:34 (1st)
16:23 (2nd)
1:43 (1st=)
21:08 (3rd)
4:45 (8th)
22:09 (2nd)
1:01 (1st)
23:08 (3rd)
0:59 (4th=)
23:34 (2nd)
0:26 (1st)
23:55 (3rd)
0:21 (8th)
4th Marc Heger
RR
Junior Men 16- 24:35 0:00
0:00
2:08 (6th)
2:08 (6th)
4:11 (4th)
2:03 (2nd)
8:33 (6th)
4:22 (6th)
11:39 (6th)
3:06 (8th)
14:27 (4th=)
2:48 (2nd)
16:11 (4th)
1:44 (3rd)
17:57 (3rd)
1:46 (4th)
21:11 (4th)
3:14 (5th)
22:48 (4th)
1:37 (7th)
23:47 (4th)
0:59 (4th=)
24:15 (4th)
0:28 (3rd=)
24:35 (4th)
0:20 (6th=)
5th Mairi Eades
INT
Junior Women 16- 25:01 0:00
0:00
1:50 (2nd)
1:50 (2nd)
4:26 (6th=)
2:36 (7th)
8:14 (5th)
3:48 (4th)
11:19 (5th)
3:05 (7th)
14:29 (6th)
3:10 (5th)
16:35 (6th)
2:06 (7th)
18:52 (6th)
2:17 (5th)
21:55 (6th)
3:03 (2nd)
23:16 (5th)
1:21 (5th)
24:16 (5th)
1:00 (6th)
24:43 (5th)
0:27 (2nd)
25:01 (5th)
0:18 (1st=)
6th Alice Wilson
CLYDE
Junior Women 16- 26:42 0:00
0:00
1:57 (4th)
1:57 (4th)
4:14 (5th)
2:17 (6th)
9:47 (7th)
5:33 (8th)
12:22 (7th)
2:35 (4th)
15:15 (7th)
2:53 (3rd)
17:05 (7th)
1:50 (5th)
20:34 (7th)
3:29 (7th)
23:41 (7th)
3:07 (3rd)
24:53 (7th)
1:12 (4th)
25:48 (7th)
0:55 (1st)
26:23 (6th)
0:35 (6th)
26:42 (6th)
0:19 (4th=)
7th Elena Heger
RR
Junior Women 16- 27:23 0:00
0:00
1:54 (3rd)
1:54 (3rd)
4:07 (2nd=)
2:13 (4th)
7:45 (2nd)
3:38 (3rd)
10:46 (4th)
3:01 (6th)
13:52 (3rd)
3:06 (4th)
15:43 (3rd)
1:51 (6th)
18:39 (5th)
2:56 (6th)
21:52 (5th)
3:13 (4th)
23:22 (6th)
1:30 (6th)
25:45 (6th)
2:23 (8th)
27:05 (7th)
1:20 (10th)
27:23 (7th)
0:18 (1st=)
8th Max Spence
IND
Junior Men 16- 34:28 0:00
0:00
2:46 (8th)
2:46 (8th)
5:51 (8th)
3:05 (8th)
10:38 (8th)
4:47 (7th)
13:29 (8th)
2:51 (5th)
16:47 (8th)
3:18 (6th)
21:35 (8th)
4:48 (8th)
27:07 (8th)
5:32 (8th)
30:32 (8th)
3:25 (6th)
32:20 (8th)
1:48 (8th)
33:32 (8th)
1:12 (7th)
34:10 (8th)
0:38 (8th)
34:28 (8th)
0:18 (1st=)
m1-5 w7 m9 Nicola Lindsay
 
Open_5 41:56 0:00
0:00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
17:57
-----

-----
37:45
-----

-----
40:42
-----
41:27
0:45 (9th)
41:56
0:29 (9th)
m1-5 w7 m9 Siobhan Lindsay
 
Open_5 41:56 0:00
0:00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
17:51
-----

-----
37:42
-----

-----
40:46
-----
41:23
0:37 (7th)
41:56
0:33 (10th)