All

...return to index

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind Local Child 1_Swim 2_Transition1 3_Cycle 4_Transition2 5_Run
1st 42 Neal HERBERT Male 00:39:59       00:04:20 (10th) 00:01:13 (30th) 00:18:01 (5th) 00:00:53 (59th=) 00:15:32 (2nd)
2nd 108 LYT Team 00:40:11 +00:00:12   J 00:04:54 (23rd) 00:00:24 (1st) 00:16:46 (2nd) 00:00:43 (25th=) 00:17:24 (7th)
3rd 7 Fearghas THOMSON Male 00:40:26 +00:00:27     00:04:08 (8th) 00:01:15 (34th=) 00:18:33 (11th) 00:00:31 (6th) 00:15:59 (3rd)
4th 9 Mark GORDON Male 00:41:08 +00:01:09     00:04:05 (6th) 00:00:56 (18th) 00:18:32 (10th) 00:00:52 (58th) 00:16:43 (4th)
5th 16 John YOUNG Male 00:41:34 +00:01:35     00:04:46 (17th=) 00:00:49 (12th) 00:16:34 (1st) 00:00:51 (54th=) 00:18:34 (11th)
6th 34 Ali WILSON Male 00:41:58 +00:01:59     00:05:29 (46th=) 00:01:41 (65th=) 00:19:03 (15th) 00:00:55 (64th=) 00:14:50 (1st)
7th 8 Gordon MARSHALL Male 00:42:00 +00:02:01     00:04:06 (7th) 00:01:46 (75th=) 00:17:53 (4th) 00:01:26 (116th) 00:16:49 (5th)
8th 11 Cameron 2 Team 00:42:57 +00:02:58   J 00:04:26 (11th) 00:00:59 (19th) 00:17:12 (3rd) 00:00:47 (43rd=) 00:19:33 (24th)
9th 1 Fiona GIBSON Female 00:43:19 +00:03:20     00:03:27 (1st) 00:00:37 (6th) 00:18:15 (8th) 00:00:45 (31st=) 00:20:15 (33rd)
10th 3 Cameron 1 Team 00:43:33 +00:03:34   J 00:03:46 (2nd) 00:00:44 (8th=) 00:18:13 (6th=) 00:00:51 (54th=) 00:19:59 (30th)
11th 57 Brian DAVIDSON Male 00:43:45 +00:03:46     00:05:39 (51st) 00:00:45 (10th) 00:18:46 (12th) 00:01:31 (120th) 00:17:04 (6th)
12th 18 David VEITCH Male 00:44:29 +00:04:30     00:04:28 (12th) 00:01:09 (23rd=) 00:20:14 (27th) 00:00:32 (7th) 00:18:06 (10th)
13th 41 Edward DUBOULAY Male 00:45:24 +00:05:25     00:04:50 (20th) 00:01:35 (56th=) 00:19:36 (23rd) 00:00:38 (18th) 00:18:45 (13th)
14th 45 Michael MCKAY Male 00:45:27 +00:05:28     00:05:09 (33rd=) 00:01:14 (31st=) 00:18:24 (9th) 00:00:37 (16th=) 00:20:03 (31st)
15th 26 William MORRISON Male 00:45:32 +00:05:33     00:04:36 (14th) 00:01:11 (27th=) 00:19:14 (20th) 00:01:17 (105th=) 00:19:14 (21st)
16th 63 Graeme BISSET Male 00:45:42 +00:05:43     00:06:00 (69th) 00:01:16 (36th) 00:19:10 (18th=) 00:00:28 (1st=) 00:18:48 (14th)
17th 113 Fraser LOVELL Male 00:45:50 +00:05:51 E   00:06:11 (78th) 00:01:45 (74th) 00:19:10 (18th=) 00:01:17 (105th=) 00:17:27 (8th)
18th 5 Lachlan THOMSON Male 00:46:20 +00:06:21     00:04:03 (5th) 00:00:53 (16th) 00:20:04 (25th) 00:00:40 (19th) 00:20:40 (42nd=)
19th 62 Jess's Crew Team 00:46:30 +00:06:31   J 00:05:13 (38th=) 00:00:47 (11th) 00:18:13 (6th=) 00:00:45 (31st=) 00:21:32 (60th=)
20th 10 Pierpaolo SIDOTI Male 00:46:33 +00:06:34     00:04:18 (9th) 00:01:14 (31st=) 00:21:08 (39th) 00:00:48 (48th=) 00:19:05 (19th)
21st 80 Alasdair MACLEOD Male 00:46:36 +00:06:37 E   00:04:37 (15th) 00:01:43 (70th=) 00:19:06 (16th) 00:01:36 (124th) 00:19:34 (25th)
22nd 130 Jenny GRIES Female 00:46:45 +00:06:46     00:05:43 (56th) 00:01:48 (79th) 00:20:44 (34th) 00:00:35 (13th=) 00:17:55 (9th)
23rd 82 Paul WINKLE Male 00:47:21 +00:07:22     00:06:21 (83rd) 00:01:19 (39th=) 00:19:42 (24th) 00:00:35 (13th=) 00:19:24 (22nd)
24th 12 The Flying Frosts Team 00:47:31 +00:07:32 E J 00:05:18 (41st) 00:00:25 (2nd=) 00:22:05 (59th) 00:00:45 (31st=) 00:18:58 (18th)
25th 49 Derek ROBERTSON Male 00:47:36 +00:07:37     00:05:07 (30th) 00:01:03 (21st) 00:21:38 (48th) 00:00:58 (70th=) 00:18:50 (15th=)
26th 47 Iain PUGH Male 00:47:40 +00:07:41 E   00:05:10 (35th) 00:01:33 (52nd) 00:19:33 (22nd) 00:00:56 (66th=) 00:20:28 (37th)
27th 14 Maddi's Marauders Team 00:47:47 +00:07:48 E J 00:04:32 (13th) 00:00:51 (14th) 00:20:53 (36th) 00:00:53 (59th=) 00:20:38 (40th=)
28th 60 Lisa MACDONALD Female 00:48:09 +00:08:10     00:06:33 (89th) 00:01:28 (48th=) 00:20:24 (30th) 00:01:01 (77th=) 00:18:43 (12th)
29th 24 Jonny CUNNINGHAM Male 00:48:20 +00:08:21     00:04:53 (22nd) 00:01:18 (38th) 00:20:58 (37th) 00:00:29 (5th) 00:20:42 (44th=)
30th 105 Jana KNOURKOVA Female 00:48:24 +00:08:25     00:06:09 (76th) 00:01:37 (59th=) 00:21:16 (43rd) 00:00:28 (1st=) 00:18:54 (17th)
31st 50 Neil TEATHER Male 00:48:37 +00:08:38     00:04:58 (25th=) 00:01:11 (27th=) 00:18:59 (13th) 00:00:48 (48th=) 00:22:41 (73rd)
32nd 27 Kim FORRESTER Female 00:48:41 +00:08:42     00:05:09 (33rd=) 00:01:41 (65th=) 00:21:15 (42nd) 00:00:45 (31st=) 00:19:51 (29th)
33rd 72 Clare MCDONALD Female 00:48:54 +00:08:55     00:06:02 (71st=) 00:01:10 (25th=) 00:21:24 (46th) 00:00:41 (20th=) 00:19:37 (26th)
34th 54 Craig BRODIE Male 00:49:17 +00:09:18     00:06:43 (92nd) 00:01:49 (80th=) 00:20:06 (26th) 00:00:59 (74th=) 00:19:40 (27th)
35th 44 Timothy MAY Male 00:49:42 +00:09:43     00:06:22 (84th=) 00:01:57 (90th) 00:19:08 (17th) 00:01:18 (107th=) 00:20:57 (49th)
36th 33 Fraser TAIG Male 00:49:57 +00:09:58     00:04:43 (16th) 00:01:39 (63rd=) 00:20:27 (31st=) 00:00:58 (70th=) 00:22:10 (69th)
37th 31 Karen POLWART Female 00:50:03 +00:10:04     00:05:03 (28th) 00:01:21 (43rd) 00:22:29 (65th) 00:00:28 (1st=) 00:20:42 (44th=)
38th 61 Dana MCCRAE Female 00:50:31 +00:10:32     00:06:01 (70th) 00:01:58 (91st) 00:22:56 (76th) 00:00:46 (38th=) 00:18:50 (15th=)
39th 38 Fiona JOHNSTON Female 00:50:32 +00:10:33 E   00:06:08 (74th=) 00:01:34 (53rd=) 00:21:58 (55th) 00:00:47 (43rd=) 00:20:05 (32nd)
40th 77 Olivia MCLEOD Female 00:50:34 +00:10:35 E   00:05:44 (57th) 00:02:32 (113th) 00:20:23 (29th) 00:01:15 (101st=) 00:20:40 (42nd=)
41st 85 Debbie WAKE Female 00:50:39 +00:10:40     00:05:48 (62nd) 00:01:04 (22nd) 00:22:20 (63rd) 00:00:34 (9th=) 00:20:53 (47th=)
42nd 86 Paul KILLEN Male 00:50:43 +00:10:44     00:07:48 (121st=) 00:02:10 (99th) 00:19:01 (14th) 00:01:06 (89th=) 00:20:38 (40th=)
43rd= 65 Gordon MUIR Male 00:50:45 +00:10:46     00:05:40 (52nd=) 00:01:49 (80th=) 00:20:27 (31st=) 00:01:16 (103rd=) 00:21:33 (62nd)
43rd= 6 Andrew FORREST Male 00:50:45 +00:10:46     00:04:01 (4th) 00:01:34 (53rd=) 00:21:46 (50th=) 00:00:34 (9th=) 00:22:50 (74th=)
43rd= 56 Stephen BEVERIDGE Male 00:50:45 +00:10:46     00:05:53 (66th=) 00:01:17 (37th) 00:21:32 (47th) 00:00:33 (8th) 00:21:30 (59th)
46th 116 Jan COOPER Female 00:51:04 +00:11:05     00:06:02 (71st=) 00:01:43 (70th=) 00:20:18 (28th) 00:01:09 (96th) 00:21:52 (66th=)
47th 51 Sarah ARCHER Female 00:51:07 +00:11:08     00:05:12 (36th=) 00:01:15 (34th=) 00:21:51 (52nd=) 00:01:14 (99th=) 00:21:35 (63rd)
48th 19 Emily WILSON-BEALES Female 00:51:16 +00:11:17     00:04:47 (19th) 00:01:19 (39th=) 00:22:43 (70th) 00:01:15 (101st=) 00:21:12 (53rd)
49th 97 Ford Family Team 00:51:23 +00:11:24 E J 00:06:50 (97th=) 00:00:29 (4th=) 00:22:01 (56th) 00:00:44 (27th=) 00:21:19 (55th)
50th 43 Tim MACDONALD Male 00:51:33 +00:11:34     00:05:31 (49th) 00:02:25 (109th) 00:19:28 (21st) 00:00:59 (74th=) 00:23:10 (81st)
51st 70 Jenny FOULKES Female 00:51:37 +00:11:38     00:05:49 (63rd) 00:01:19 (39th=) 00:21:52 (54th) 00:00:42 (22nd=) 00:21:55 (68th)
52nd 137 Craig KELSO Male 00:51:41 +00:11:42     00:06:50 (97th=) 00:01:43 (70th=) 00:21:40 (49th) 00:01:02 (79th=) 00:20:26 (35th)
53rd 78 Thomas BOLAND Male 00:51:56 +00:11:57     00:05:22 (42nd=) 00:02:08 (97th=) 00:23:09 (81st) 00:00:44 (27th=) 00:20:33 (38th=)
54th 115 Paul PASHLEY Male 00:51:58 +00:11:59     00:05:47 (58th=) 00:01:53 (86th=) 00:22:40 (68th) 00:00:45 (31st=) 00:20:53 (47th=)
55th 73 Rose CAMPBELL Female 00:52:00 +00:12:01     00:05:08 (31st=) 00:01:09 (23rd=) 00:22:08 (60th) 00:00:28 (1st=) 00:23:07 (78th=)
56th 125 John WATT Male 00:52:20 +00:12:21     00:05:58 (68th) 00:01:32 (50th=) 00:21:04 (38th) 00:00:56 (66th=) 00:22:50 (74th=)
57th 119 Katy THURSBY Female 00:52:28 +00:12:29     00:07:27 (116th=) 00:02:11 (100th=) 00:20:32 (33rd) 00:01:14 (99th=) 00:21:04 (50th)
58th 141 Darren DICK Male 00:52:29 +00:12:30     00:06:59 (103rd=) 00:01:34 (53rd=) 00:23:47 (95th) 00:00:41 (20th=) 00:19:28 (23rd)
59th 69 Natalie ROSS Female 00:52:30 +00:12:31     00:05:53 (66th=) 00:01:42 (68th=) 00:21:13 (41st) 00:01:12 (98th) 00:22:30 (71st)
60th 83 Calchel Team 00:52:31 +00:12:32 E J 00:06:14 (79th=) 00:01:32 (50th=) 00:23:18 (85th) 00:00:54 (61st=) 00:20:33 (38th=)
61st 59 Team Thistle Team 00:52:34 +00:12:35 E J 00:05:40 (52nd=) 00:00:29 (4th=) 00:23:51 (97th) 00:00:51 (54th=) 00:21:43 (64th)
62nd 55 James COCHRANE Male 00:52:44 +00:12:45     00:05:25 (44th) 00:01:22 (44th=) 00:22:14 (62nd) 00:01:03 (81st=) 00:22:40 (72nd)
63rd 111 Bryan GROME Male 00:52:45 +00:12:46     00:06:31 (87th=) 00:01:44 (73rd) 00:22:44 (71st=) 00:00:37 (16th=) 00:21:09 (51st=)
64th 79 David LANCASTER Male 00:52:52 +00:12:53 E   00:05:29 (46th=) 00:02:05 (94th) 00:23:01 (77th=) 00:00:45 (31st=) 00:21:32 (60th=)
65th 112 George KENNING Male 00:53:22 +00:13:23     00:06:25 (86th) 00:02:16 (104th) 00:24:44 (102nd) 00:00:46 (38th=) 00:19:11 (20th)
66th 17 Nina YOUNG Female 00:53:33 +00:13:34     00:04:55 (24th) 00:01:28 (48th=) 00:22:34 (67th) 00:00:59 (74th=) 00:23:37 (87th)
67th 25 Neil PARK Male 00:53:34 +00:13:35     00:05:00 (27th) 00:01:51 (84th) 00:22:54 (73rd=) 00:00:47 (43rd=) 00:23:02 (76th)
68th 88 Tricia WALLACE Female 00:53:55 +00:13:56     00:07:15 (106th=) 00:01:49 (80th=) 00:22:31 (66th) 00:00:58 (70th=) 00:21:22 (56th)
69th 87 Ian WOOD Male 00:54:00 +00:14:01     00:07:22 (110th) 00:02:21 (107th) 00:22:54 (73rd=) 00:01:03 (81st=) 00:20:20 (34th)
70th 124 Wallace Simpson Team 00:54:01 +00:14:02 E J 00:07:23 (111th) 00:00:50 (13th) 00:20:49 (35th) 00:00:44 (27th=) 00:24:15 (92nd)
71st 52 Anna DAMER Female 00:54:09 +00:14:10     00:05:08 (31st=) 00:02:11 (100th=) 00:23:29 (88th) 00:01:34 (122nd=) 00:21:47 (65th)
72nd 30 Theresa DAVIDSON Female 00:54:29 +00:14:30     00:05:12 (36th=) 00:01:38 (61st=) 00:23:06 (79th) 00:00:44 (27th=) 00:23:49 (89th)
73rd 53 Linzi MCDOUGALL Female 00:54:32 +00:14:33 E   00:05:42 (55th) 00:01:42 (68th=) 00:23:31 (89th=) 00:01:45 (128th) 00:21:52 (66th=)
74th 2 Kirsty TEMPLETON Female 00:54:34 +00:14:35     00:03:57 (3rd) 00:01:37 (59th=) 00:25:45 (108th=) 00:00:51 (54th=) 00:22:24 (70th)
75th 71 Louise GILMOUR-WILLS Female 00:54:44 +00:14:45     00:05:47 (58th=) 00:01:27 (47th) 00:23:15 (84th) 00:00:48 (48th=) 00:23:27 (85th)
76th 75 Melissa MCCONNELL Female 00:55:01 +00:15:02     00:06:14 (79th=) 00:02:14 (102nd=) 00:22:04 (57th=) 00:01:22 (112th) 00:23:07 (78th=)
77th 76 Roz MCELROY Female 00:55:07 +00:15:08 E   00:06:06 (73rd) 00:00:55 (17th) 00:24:01 (98th) 00:00:42 (22nd=) 00:23:23 (84th)
78th 67 Larissa NAYLOR Female 00:55:17 +00:15:18     00:05:29 (46th=) 00:01:14 (31st=) 00:22:24 (64th) 00:01:07 (94th=) 00:25:03 (103rd)
79th 123 John GARRETT Male 00:55:42 +00:15:43 E   00:10:01 (135th) 00:01:38 (61st=) 00:21:10 (40th) 00:01:38 (125th) 00:21:15 (54th)
80th 136 Douglas NICHOLSON Male 00:55:55 +00:15:56     00:06:15 (81st=) 00:02:14 (102nd=) 00:22:13 (61st) 00:01:33 (121st) 00:23:40 (88th)
81st 101 Edinburgh Triathles Duo Team 00:56:06 +00:16:07   J 00:05:04 (29th) 00:00:52 (15th) 00:28:00 (126th) 00:00:42 (22nd=) 00:21:28 (57th)
82nd 74 Caroline DOSSER Female 00:56:18 +00:16:19     00:06:08 (74th=) 00:01:36 (58th) 00:21:46 (50th=) 00:01:34 (122nd=) 00:25:14 (104th)
83rd 20 Ali BUCHANAN Female 00:56:29 +00:16:30 E   00:05:14 (40th) 00:01:12 (29th) 00:28:53 (128th) 00:00:43 (25th=) 00:20:27 (36th)
84th 96 The Aristos Team 00:56:36 +00:16:37   J 00:07:27 (116th=) 00:00:38 (7th) 00:22:04 (57th=) 00:01:30 (119th) 00:24:57 (101st=)
85th 117 Anne DIACK Female 00:56:41 +00:16:42     00:07:52 (125th) 00:01:53 (86th=) 00:21:17 (44th) 00:01:05 (84th=) 00:24:34 (96th)
86th 122 Rab's All Stars Team 00:56:43 +00:16:44 E J 00:07:24 (112th) 00:01:35 (56th=) 00:27:12 (123rd) 00:00:47 (43rd=) 00:19:45 (28th)
87th 146 William GILLESPIE Male 00:56:44 +00:16:45     00:07:15 (106th=) 00:01:19 (39th=) 00:23:26 (87th) 00:00:34 (9th=) 00:24:10 (91st)
88th 37 Annette DAVISON Female 00:56:49 +00:16:50     00:05:13 (38th=) 00:02:08 (97th=) 00:24:58 (104th) 00:00:54 (61st=) 00:23:36 (86th)
89th 28 Lindsay WILLIAMS Female 00:56:52 +00:16:53     00:05:47 (58th=) 00:02:01 (92nd=) 00:22:41 (69th) 00:01:01 (77th=) 00:25:22 (106th)
90th 35 Rachel JACKSON Female 00:57:02 +00:17:03 E   00:04:58 (25th=) 00:02:48 (118th) 00:22:55 (75th) 00:01:06 (89th=) 00:25:15 (105th)
91st 103 Claire KELLY Female 00:57:10 +00:17:11     00:06:44 (93rd) 00:02:18 (105th=) 00:23:49 (96th) 00:01:10 (97th) 00:23:09 (80th)
92nd 23 The Talls Team 00:57:19 +00:17:20 E J 00:05:36 (50th) 00:00:44 (8th=) 00:25:45 (108th=) 00:00:35 (13th=) 00:24:39 (98th)
93rd 93 Malcolm MCKNIGHT Male 00:57:21 +00:17:22     00:06:15 (81st=) 00:02:29 (112th) 00:25:57 (114th=) 00:01:51 (132nd) 00:20:49 (46th)
94th 106 Katy MUIR Female 00:57:26 +00:17:27     00:07:18 (109th) 00:01:46 (75th=) 00:23:14 (83rd) 00:00:47 (43rd=) 00:24:21 (93rd=)
95th 21 Angela DOUGLAS Female 00:57:31 +00:17:32     00:05:50 (64th) 00:02:34 (114th) 00:23:23 (86th) 00:00:58 (70th=) 00:24:46 (100th)
96th 127 Pauline ALLAN Female 00:57:44 +00:17:45     00:07:07 (105th) 00:01:47 (78th) 00:23:31 (89th=) 00:00:34 (9th=) 00:24:45 (99th)
97th 15 Killer Wales ;) Team 00:57:52 +00:17:53 E J 00:04:46 (17th=) 00:00:25 (2nd=) 00:25:57 (114th=) 00:00:46 (38th=) 00:25:58 (107th)
98th 138 Iain RENWICK Male 00:58:00 +00:18:01     00:06:51 (100th) 00:03:09 (125th=) 00:23:13 (82nd) 00:01:44 (126th=) 00:23:03 (77th)
99th 40 Claire PIDGEON Female 00:58:38 +00:18:39     00:07:15 (106th=) 00:01:46 (75th=) 00:27:02 (122nd) 00:01:06 (89th=) 00:21:29 (58th)
100th 68 Alison WOOD Female 00:58:39 +00:18:40     00:06:46 (94th) 00:01:39 (63rd=) 00:24:19 (99th) 00:01:19 (109th=) 00:24:36 (97th)
101st 66 Colin GOURLAY Male 00:58:40 +00:18:41     00:07:26 (115th) 00:01:55 (88th) 00:23:36 (92nd) 00:01:50 (131st) 00:23:53 (90th)
102nd 107 Emma NEILSON Female 00:59:16 +00:19:17     00:06:10 (77th) 00:03:05 (124th) 00:24:49 (103rd) 00:00:45 (31st=) 00:24:27 (95th)
103rd 95 Jenny FILDES Female 00:59:44 +00:19:45     00:06:35 (90th) 00:04:55 (135th) 00:23:08 (80th) 00:01:46 (129th) 00:23:20 (82nd)
104th 94 Mark ASQUITH Male 00:59:59 +00:20:00     00:05:51 (65th) 00:05:51 (136th) 00:22:44 (71st=) 00:02:11 (136th) 00:23:22 (83rd)
105th 91 Jennifer MACPHEE Female 01:00:28 +00:20:29     00:06:36 (91st) 00:01:24 (46th) 00:26:43 (119th) 00:00:48 (48th=) 00:24:57 (101st=)
106th 90 Graziella GUNGUI Female 01:00:54 +00:20:55     00:06:47 (95th) 00:02:57 (122nd) 00:23:01 (77th=) 00:00:46 (38th=) 00:27:23 (117th)
107th 109 Saluke Team 01:01:00 +00:21:01   J 00:07:48 (121st=) 00:02:18 (105th=) 00:21:23 (45th) 00:01:06 (89th=) 00:28:25 (127th)
108th 46 Graeme MCKAY Male 01:01:13 +00:21:14     00:05:41 (54th) 00:02:56 (121st) 00:23:42 (94th) 00:01:05 (84th=) 00:27:49 (120th)
109th 98 Shona BELLWARD Female 01:02:07 +00:22:08     00:06:55 (102nd) 00:02:23 (108th) 00:23:39 (93rd) 00:01:28 (117th=) 00:27:42 (119th)
110th 135 Neil MUNRO Male 01:02:14 +00:22:15     00:07:25 (113th=) 00:03:27 (127th=) 00:21:51 (52nd=) 00:01:20 (111th) 00:28:11 (125th)
111th 128 Tracey CAMERON Female 01:02:37 +00:22:38     00:06:50 (97th=) 00:02:01 (92nd=) 00:25:34 (107th) 00:02:00 (135th) 00:26:12 (108th)
112th 58 Julie FLETCHER Female 01:02:39 +00:22:40     00:05:28 (45th) 00:03:09 (125th=) 00:24:41 (101st) 00:01:54 (133rd) 00:27:27 (118th)
113th 99 Paula BLACKIE Female 01:02:47 +00:22:48 E   00:06:59 (103rd=) 00:02:55 (119th=) 00:25:02 (105th) 00:01:28 (117th=) 00:26:23 (110th)
114th 36 Katie CUNNINGHAM Female 01:03:03 +00:23:04     00:04:52 (21st) 00:03:37 (129th=) 00:25:29 (106th) 00:01:04 (83rd) 00:28:01 (121st=)
115th 132 Jayne SAYWELL Female 01:03:22 +00:23:23     00:07:50 (123rd) 00:02:28 (111th) 00:27:36 (125th) 00:01:07 (94th=) 00:24:21 (93rd=)
116th 134 William BRAID Male 01:03:25 +00:23:26     00:09:06 (133rd) 00:01:00 (20th) 00:31:15 (132nd) 00:00:55 (64th=) 00:21:09 (51st=)
117th 110 The Smalls Team 01:03:40 +00:23:41 E J 00:08:03 (128th) 00:01:10 (25th=) 00:26:49 (120th) 00:01:25 (115th) 00:26:13 (109th)
118th 145 Timothy BLEAKLEY Team 01:04:26 +00:24:27     00:07:38 (120th) 00:01:22 (44th=) 00:23:33 (91st) 00:01:59 (134th) 00:29:54 (134th)
119th 32 Sam MCKAY Female 01:04:42 +00:24:43     00:05:22 (42nd=) 00:02:36 (117th) 00:25:53 (111th=) 00:01:05 (84th=) 00:29:46 (133rd)
120th 139 Sophie YOUNGER Female 01:04:48 +00:24:49     00:07:28 (118th) 00:01:56 (89th) 00:25:55 (113th) 00:01:19 (109th=) 00:28:10 (124th)
121st 144 Jenni PRENTICE Female 01:05:02 +00:25:03     00:07:51 (124th) 00:02:35 (115th=) 00:26:24 (118th) 00:01:47 (130th) 00:26:25 (111th)
122nd 92 Vivienne MURDOCH Female 01:05:23 +00:25:24     00:07:58 (126th) 00:02:26 (110th) 00:27:20 (124th) 00:00:46 (38th=) 00:26:53 (114th)
123rd 102 Trisha & Aileen Team 01:05:36 +00:25:37   J 00:06:53 (101st) 00:02:55 (119th=) 00:28:17 (127th) 00:00:48 (48th=) 00:26:43 (113th)
124th 89 Clara ANDERSON Female 01:05:45 +00:25:46     00:07:25 (113th=) 00:01:52 (85th) 00:25:59 (116th) 00:00:57 (69th) 00:29:32 (132nd)
125th 126 Seria ULLAH Female 01:06:10 +00:26:11     00:08:42 (132nd) 00:03:27 (127th=) 00:24:36 (100th) 00:01:24 (113th=) 00:28:01 (121st=)
126th 64 Ally CAULFIELD Male 01:07:10 +00:27:11     00:09:41 (134th) 00:02:06 (95th) 00:25:47 (110th) 00:01:24 (113th=) 00:28:12 (126th)
127th= 140 Yvonne LEES Female 01:07:14 +00:27:15     00:06:22 (84th=) 00:01:41 (65th=) 00:29:19 (129th) 00:00:56 (66th=) 00:28:56 (129th)
127th= 84 Catherine SCOTT Female 01:07:14 +00:27:15     00:06:31 (87th=) 00:03:39 (131st=) 00:25:53 (111th=) 00:01:16 (103rd=) 00:29:55 (135th)
129th 118 Margery MCBAIN Female 01:07:23 +00:27:24     00:08:09 (130th) 00:02:07 (96th) 00:26:58 (121st) 00:00:54 (61st=) 00:29:15 (131st)
130th 29 Susan BLYTH Female 01:07:58 +00:27:59     00:05:47 (58th=) 00:03:37 (129th=) 00:30:26 (130th) 00:01:05 (84th=) 00:27:03 (116th)
131st 121 Sonia VALCARCEL RODRIGUEZ Female 01:09:45 +00:29:46     00:07:31 (119th) 00:02:58 (123rd) 00:31:29 (133rd) 00:01:06 (89th=) 00:26:41 (112th)
132nd 129 Sandra GILLESPIE Female 01:11:55 +00:31:56     00:06:48 (96th) 00:03:39 (131st=) 00:32:15 (134th) 00:01:05 (84th=) 00:28:08 (123rd)
133rd 147 Peter JOINER Male 01:12:08 +00:32:09     00:11:58 (136th) 00:03:41 (133rd) 00:26:17 (117th) 00:01:44 (126th=) 00:28:28 (128th)
134th 100 Clare CLACHERTY Female 01:12:10 +00:32:11     00:08:17 (131st) 00:01:50 (83rd) 00:34:03 (135th) 00:01:02 (79th=) 00:26:58 (115th)
135th 143 Linda LOWE Female 01:13:16 +00:33:17     00:07:59 (127th) 00:03:50 (134th) 00:31:09 (131st) 00:01:18 (107th=) 00:29:00 (130th)
136th 120 Laura TUDELA DE GEA Female 01:19:31 +00:39:32     00:08:07 (129th) 00:02:35 (115th=) 00:34:34 (136th) 00:00:50 (53rd) 00:33:25 (136th)