Split Times for Race 1 - Cuningar Woodland Park - 02-Dec-2018 - Junior

...return to index

Junior - Split Times

1.275km

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 32 2 34 3 39 4 33 5 35 6 36 7 37 8 38 F
1st Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M16 8:11 0:00
0:00
0:55 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
3:27 (4th=)
1:09 (9th)
4:13 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
4:51 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
6:10 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
7:19 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
7:56 (1st)
0:37 (4th)
8:11 (1st)
0:15 (1st)
2nd Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12 8:41 0:00
0:00
1:19 (6th)
1:19 (6th)
2:51 (4th)
1:32 (3rd)
3:27 (4th=)
0:36 (2nd)
4:20 (4th)
0:53 (3rd)
5:02 (3rd)
0:42 (3rd=)
6:40 (4th)
1:38 (4th)
7:53 (3rd)
1:13 (2nd=)
8:24 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd=)
8:41 (2nd)
0:17 (2nd=)
3rd Samuel Bartlett
INT
M14 8:53 0:00
0:00
1:15 (3rd)
1:15 (3rd)
2:45 (3rd)
1:30 (2nd)
3:25 (3rd)
0:40 (3rd)
4:17 (3rd)
0:52 (2nd)
4:59 (2nd)
0:42 (3rd=)
6:34 (3rd)
1:35 (3rd)
8:03 (4th)
1:29 (4th)
8:34 (3rd)
0:31 (2nd=)
8:53 (3rd)
0:19 (6th=)
4th Iris MacMillan
ECKO
W14 9:03 0:00
0:00
1:00 (2nd)
1:00 (2nd)
2:33 (2nd)
1:33 (4th)
3:17 (1st)
0:44 (4th)
4:16 (2nd)
0:59 (4th)
5:04 (4th)
0:48 (8th)
6:30 (2nd)
1:26 (2nd)
7:43 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd=)
8:44 (4th)
1:01 (9th)
9:03 (4th)
0:19 (6th=)
5th Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 9:40 0:00
0:00
1:18 (4th=)
1:18 (4th=)
2:53 (5th)
1:35 (5th)
3:24 (2nd)
0:31 (1st)
4:24 (5th)
1:00 (5th)
5:08 (5th)
0:44 (5th)
6:52 (5th)
1:44 (5th)
8:56 (5th)
2:04 (7th=)
9:22 (5th)
0:26 (1st)
9:40 (5th)
0:18 (4th=)
6th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 11:24 0:00
0:00
1:18 (4th=)
1:18 (4th=)
3:18 (6th)
2:00 (6th)
4:07 (6th)
0:49 (5th)
5:30 (6th)
1:23 (7th)
6:15 (6th)
0:45 (6th)
8:28 (6th)
2:13 (7th)
10:24 (6th)
1:56 (6th)
11:07 (6th)
0:43 (6th)
11:24 (6th)
0:17 (2nd=)
7th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 13:08 0:00
0:00
1:48 (7th)
1:48 (7th)
4:00 (7th)
2:12 (7th)
5:04 (7th)
1:04 (7th)
6:24 (7th)
1:20 (6th)
7:49 (7th)
1:25 (9th)
9:51 (7th)
2:02 (6th)
11:55 (7th)
2:04 (7th=)
12:47 (7th)
0:52 (8th)
13:08 (7th)
0:21 (9th)
8th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 15:56 0:00
0:00
2:13 (9th)
2:13 (9th)
5:11 (10th)
2:58 (10th)
6:03 (8th=)
0:52 (6th)
7:33 (8th)
1:30 (8th)
8:13 (8th)
0:40 (2nd)
12:10 (8th)
3:57 (10th)
14:58 (8th)
2:48 (10th)
15:38 (8th)
0:40 (5th)
15:56 (8th)
0:18 (4th=)
9th Adam Fayed
STAG
M10 17:12 0:00
0:00
2:35 (10th)
2:35 (10th)
4:56 (9th)
2:21 (8th)
6:03 (8th=)
1:07 (8th)
7:47 (9th)
1:44 (10th)
11:31 (10th)
3:44 (10th)
14:05 (10th)
2:34 (8th)
15:47 (9th)
1:42 (5th)
16:49 (9th)
1:02 (10th)
17:12 (9th)
0:23 (10th)
10th Tom Tynan
ESOC
M12 17:49 0:00
0:00
1:59 (8th)
1:59 (8th)
4:21 (8th)
2:22 (9th)
7:44 (10th)
3:23 (10th)
9:24 (10th)
1:40 (9th)
10:11 (9th)
0:47 (7th)
13:55 (9th)
3:44 (9th)
16:40 (10th)
2:45 (9th)
17:29 (10th)
0:49 (7th)
17:49 (10th)
0:20 (8th)
  Ewan Mccartney
CLYDE
M12 m2-8 0:00
0:00
6:11 (11th)
6:11 (11th)







7:48
  Alastair Mccartney
CLYDE
M14 m1-8 0:00
0:00








10:45