Split Times for SOUL 10 Eliburn - 03-Nov-2018 - Provisional - Course 6

...return to index

Course 6 - Split Times

3.05km

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S2 1 106 2 120 3 149 4 144 5 143 6 145 7 126 8 118 9 124 10 127 11 122 12 121 13 110 14 100 F2
1st Jamie Goddard
FVO
M14 Junior Men 16- 19:25 0:00
0:00
0:18 (1st)
0:18 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
3:32 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
4:59 (1st)
1:27 (2nd)
6:22 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
7:13 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
8:29 (1st)
1:16 (2nd)
10:20 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
11:37 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
14:17 (1st)
2:40 (3rd)
17:06 (1st)
2:49 (8th)
17:52 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
18:46 (1st)
0:54 (2nd=)
19:25 (1st)
0:39 (6th=)
2nd Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M16 Junior Men 16- 19:54 0:00
0:00
0:25 (5th)
0:25 (5th)
1:44 (3rd)
1:19 (2nd=)
2:54 (2nd=)
1:10 (2nd)
3:56 (3rd)
1:02 (4th=)
5:20 (2nd)
1:24 (1st)
6:45 (2nd)
1:25 (2nd)
7:41 (2nd)
0:56 (4th)
9:32 (4th)
1:51 (8th)
11:49 (4th)
2:17 (5th)
13:14 (4th)
1:25 (3rd=)
15:47 (3rd)
2:33 (2nd)
17:40 (3rd)
1:53 (1st)
18:31 (2nd=)
0:51 (2nd)
19:21 (2nd)
0:50 (1st)
19:54 (2nd)
0:33 (2nd=)
3rd Rachel Brown
ESOC
W16 Junior Women 16- 19:58 0:00
0:00
0:20 (2nd)
0:20 (2nd)
1:42 (2nd)
1:22 (4th)
2:54 (2nd=)
1:12 (3rd)
3:55 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd=)
5:27 (3rd)
1:32 (4th)
6:58 (3rd)
1:31 (4th)
7:53 (3rd)
0:55 (3rd)
9:10 (2nd)
1:17 (3rd)
11:11 (2nd)
2:01 (3rd)
12:34 (2nd)
1:23 (2nd)
15:24 (2nd)
2:50 (4th)
17:35 (2nd)
2:11 (3rd)
18:31 (2nd=)
0:56 (3rd)
19:27 (3rd)
0:56 (4th)
19:58 (3rd)
0:31 (1st)
4th Ruaridh Flint
FVO
M16 Junior Men 16- 20:56 0:00
0:00
0:27 (6th=)
0:27 (6th=)
1:46 (4th)
1:19 (2nd=)
3:02 (4th)
1:16 (4th)
4:03 (4th)
1:01 (2nd=)
6:12 (5th)
2:09 (8th)
7:40 (5th)
1:28 (3rd)
8:33 (5th)
0:53 (2nd)
9:46 (5th)
1:13 (1st)
11:54 (5th)
2:08 (4th)
13:25 (5th)
1:31 (5th)
16:24 (5th)
2:59 (6th)
18:31 (5th)
2:07 (2nd)
19:29 (5th)
0:58 (4th)
20:23 (4th)
0:54 (2nd=)
20:56 (4th)
0:33 (2nd=)
5th James Hammond
FVO
M12 Junior Men 16- 21:11 0:00
0:00
0:24 (3rd=)
0:24 (3rd=)
1:52 (6th)
1:28 (6th)
3:09 (5th)
1:17 (5th)
4:11 (5th)
1:02 (4th=)
5:40 (4th)
1:29 (3rd)
7:14 (4th)
1:34 (5th)
8:11 (4th)
0:57 (5th)
9:31 (3rd)
1:20 (4th)
11:28 (3rd)
1:57 (2nd)
12:53 (3rd)
1:25 (3rd=)
16:01 (4th)
3:08 (7th)
18:16 (4th)
2:15 (4th)
19:23 (4th)
1:07 (6th)
20:26 (5th)
1:03 (6th)
21:11 (5th)
0:45 (8th=)
6th Joseph Lawlor
ESOC
M14 Junior Men 16- 22:32 0:00
0:00
0:24 (3rd=)
0:24 (3rd=)
1:50 (5th)
1:26 (5th)
3:20 (6th)
1:30 (6th)
4:31 (6th)
1:11 (6th)
6:21 (6th)
1:50 (6th)
8:03 (6th)
1:42 (6th)
9:03 (6th)
1:00 (6th)
10:41 (6th)
1:38 (7th)
13:00 (6th)
2:19 (6th)
14:48 (6th)
1:48 (6th)
17:19 (6th)
2:31 (1st)
19:51 (6th)
2:32 (5th=)
20:52 (6th)
1:01 (5th)
21:56 (6th)
1:04 (7th)
22:32 (6th)
0:36 (5th)
7th Sam Bartlett
INT
M14 Junior Men 16- 24:28 0:00
0:00
0:27 (6th=)
0:27 (6th=)
2:05 (8th)
1:38 (9th)
3:54 (9th)
1:49 (9th)
5:06 (8th)
1:12 (7th)
6:48 (7th)
1:42 (5th)
8:36 (7th)
1:48 (7th)
9:49 (7th)
1:13 (9th)
11:21 (7th)
1:32 (5th)
13:44 (7th)
2:23 (7th)
16:14 (8th)
2:30 (9th)
19:07 (7th)
2:53 (5th)
21:41 (7th)
2:34 (7th)
22:56 (7th)
1:15 (8th)
23:54 (7th)
0:58 (5th)
24:28 (7th)
0:34 (4th)
8th Leah Bartlett
INT
W16 Junior Women 16- 25:16 0:00
0:00
0:30 (9th)
0:30 (9th)
2:07 (9th)
1:37 (8th)
3:43 (8th)
1:36 (7th)
5:02 (7th)
1:19 (8th)
6:53 (8th)
1:51 (7th)
8:50 (8th)
1:57 (8th)
10:00 (8th)
1:10 (7th)
11:36 (8th)
1:36 (6th)
14:10 (8th)
2:34 (8th)
16:03 (7th)
1:53 (7th)
19:45 (8th)
3:42 (8th)
22:17 (8th)
2:32 (5th=)
23:25 (8th)
1:08 (7th)
24:37 (8th)
1:12 (9th)
25:16 (8th)
0:39 (6th=)
9th Michael Paterson
CLYDE
M14 Junior Men 16- 28:22 0:00
0:00
0:28 (8th)
0:28 (8th)
1:57 (7th)
1:29 (7th)
3:38 (7th)
1:41 (8th)
5:21 (9th)
1:43 (9th)
7:31 (9th)
2:10 (9th)
9:42 (9th)
2:11 (9th)
10:53 (9th)
1:11 (8th)
12:59 (9th)
2:06 (9th)
15:52 (9th)
2:53 (9th)
18:01 (9th)
2:09 (8th)
22:05 (9th)
4:04 (9th)
25:08 (9th)
3:03 (9th)
26:31 (9th)
1:23 (9th)
27:37 (9th)
1:06 (8th)
28:22 (9th)
0:45 (8th=)