Split Times for SOUL 10 Eliburn - 03-Nov-2018 - Provisional - Course 7

...return to index

Course 7 - Split Times

1.725km

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S2 1 106 2 117 3 149 4 119 5 118 6 122 7 123 8 124 9 121 10 120 11 125 12 116 13 100 F2
1st Andrew Twigg
FVO
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 9:52 0:00
0:00
0:23 (1st=)
0:23 (1st=)
0:35 (1st)
0:12 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
0:31 (2nd=)
1:58 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
2:46 (1st)
0:48 (2nd=)
3:18 (1st)
0:32 (1st)
4:31 (1st)
1:13 (2nd)
5:00 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
5:42 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
6:32 (1st)
0:50 (7th)
7:26 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
8:26 (1st)
1:00 (2nd)
9:15 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
9:52 (1st)
0:37 (3rd)
2nd Joel Atkinson
ELO
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 11:17 0:00
0:00
0:39 (9th=)
0:39 (9th=)
0:54 (4th)
0:15 (2nd)
1:26 (2nd)
0:32 (4th)
2:31 (3rd=)
1:05 (4th)
3:19 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd=)
3:57 (2nd)
0:38 (3rd)
5:16 (2nd)
1:19 (3rd)
5:52 (2nd)
0:36 (3rd)
6:40 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd)
7:22 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd=)
8:30 (2nd)
1:08 (3rd=)
9:37 (2nd)
1:07 (3rd)
10:37 (2nd)
1:00 (4th)
11:17 (2nd)
0:40 (4th=)
3rd Emily Atkinson
ELO
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 11:28 0:00
0:00
0:39 (9th=)
0:39 (9th=)
0:58 (7th)
0:19 (4th)
1:28 (3rd=)
0:30 (1st)
2:31 (3rd=)
1:03 (3rd)
3:27 (3rd)
0:56 (4th)
4:07 (4th)
0:40 (4th)
5:17 (3rd)
1:10 (1st)
5:57 (3rd)
0:40 (4th=)
6:47 (3rd)
0:50 (4th)
7:28 (3rd)
0:41 (1st)
8:36 (3rd)
1:08 (3rd=)
9:47 (3rd)
1:11 (4th)
10:46 (3rd)
0:59 (3rd)
11:28 (3rd)
0:42 (6th)
4th Hanna Brindley
FVO
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 12:58 0:00
0:00
0:38 (8th)
0:38 (8th)
1:02 (8th)
0:24 (7th)
1:49 (8th)
0:47 (9th)
2:59 (7th)
1:10 (6th)
4:00 (5th)
1:01 (5th)
4:44 (5th)
0:44 (6th)
6:20 (6th)
1:36 (7th)
7:04 (6th)
0:44 (7th)
8:06 (6th)
1:02 (6th)
8:53 (5th)
0:47 (6th)
9:56 (4th)
1:03 (2nd)
11:11 (4th)
1:15 (5th)
12:12 (4th)
1:01 (5th)
12:58 (4th)
0:46 (9th)
5th= Tom Tynan
ESOC
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 13:37 0:00
0:00
0:32 (5th)
0:32 (5th)
0:52 (2nd)
0:20 (5th)
1:31 (5th=)
0:39 (8th)
2:53 (5th=)
1:22 (8th=)
4:11 (7th)
1:18 (11th)
4:59 (7th)
0:48 (8th)
6:27 (7th)
1:28 (6th)
7:09 (7th)
0:42 (6th)
8:12 (7th)
1:03 (7th)
9:05 (7th)
0:53 (8th=)
10:31 (5th)
1:26 (7th)
11:48 (6th)
1:17 (6th)
12:57 (5th)
1:09 (8th)
13:37 (5th=)
0:40 (4th=)
5th= Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 13:37 0:00
0:00
0:28 (3rd)
0:28 (3rd)
0:57 (6th)
0:29 (8th)
1:28 (3rd=)
0:31 (2nd=)
2:25 (2nd)
0:57 (2nd)
3:31 (4th)
1:06 (6th)
4:04 (3rd)
0:33 (2nd)
5:31 (4th)
1:27 (5th)
6:02 (4th)
0:31 (2nd)
7:06 (4th)
1:04 (8th)
7:48 (4th)
0:42 (2nd=)
10:50 (7th)
3:02 (13th)
11:46 (5th)
0:56 (1st)
13:05 (6th)
1:19 (11th)
13:37 (5th=)
0:32 (1st)
7th Kirsty Flint
FVO
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 14:00 0:00
0:00
0:34 (6th)
0:34 (6th)
0:56 (5th)
0:22 (6th)
1:31 (5th=)
0:35 (6th)
2:53 (5th=)
1:22 (8th=)
4:06 (6th)
1:13 (10th)
4:52 (6th)
0:46 (7th)
6:12 (5th)
1:20 (4th)
6:52 (5th)
0:40 (4th=)
8:04 (5th)
1:12 (9th)
8:58 (6th)
0:54 (10th)
10:32 (6th)
1:34 (9th)
12:06 (7th)
1:34 (8th=)
13:11 (7th)
1:05 (6th)
14:00 (7th)
0:49 (11th)
8th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 14:22 0:00
0:00
0:23 (1st=)
0:23 (1st=)
2:55 (13th)
2:32 (13th)
3:29 (12th)
0:34 (5th)
4:35 (11th)
1:06 (5th)
5:22 (10th)
0:47 (1st)
6:04 (9th)
0:42 (5th)
7:42 (9th)
1:38 (8th)
8:28 (9th)
0:46 (8th)
9:24 (8th)
0:56 (5th)
10:08 (8th)
0:44 (4th)
11:26 (8th)
1:18 (6th)
12:55 (8th)
1:29 (7th)
13:48 (8th)
0:53 (2nd)
14:22 (8th)
0:34 (2nd)
9th Peter Atkinson
ELO
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 15:15 0:00
0:00
0:35 (7th)
0:35 (7th)
0:53 (3rd)
0:18 (3rd)
1:44 (7th)
0:51 (10th=)
3:04 (8th)
1:20 (7th)
4:13 (8th)
1:09 (7th=)
5:05 (8th)
0:52 (9th)
7:26 (8th)
2:21 (10th)
8:17 (8th)
0:51 (9th)
9:31 (9th)
1:14 (10th)
10:16 (9th)
0:45 (5th)
11:46 (9th)
1:30 (8th)
13:20 (9th)
1:34 (8th=)
14:28 (9th)
1:08 (7th)
15:15 (9th)
0:47 (10th)
10th Sarah Curle
FVO
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 18:04 0:00
0:00
1:24 (13th)
1:24 (13th)
2:02 (12th)
0:38 (10th=)
2:40 (10th)
0:38 (7th)
4:08 (10th)
1:28 (10th)
5:20 (9th)
1:12 (9th)
6:16 (10th)
0:56 (11th)
8:46 (10th)
2:30 (12th)
9:58 (10th)
1:12 (12th)
11:27 (10th)
1:29 (11th)
12:20 (10th)
0:53 (8th=)
14:29 (11th)
2:09 (11th)
16:08 (10th)
1:39 (10th)
17:19 (10th)
1:11 (10th)
18:04 (10th)
0:45 (8th)
11th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 18:32 0:00
0:00
0:31 (4th)
0:31 (4th)
1:09 (9th)
0:38 (10th=)
3:45 (13th)
2:36 (13th)
5:21 (13th)
1:36 (12th)
6:30 (12th)
1:09 (7th=)
7:25 (12th)
0:55 (10th)
9:19 (11th)
1:54 (9th)
11:02 (12th)
1:43 (13th)
11:51 (11th)
0:49 (3rd)
13:03 (11th)
1:12 (12th)
14:20 (10th)
1:17 (5th)
16:28 (11th)
2:08 (12th)
17:48 (11th)
1:20 (12th)
18:32 (11th)
0:44 (7th)
12th Caitlin Paterson
CLYDE
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 19:35 0:00
0:00
0:49 (11th)
0:49 (11th)
1:26 (10th)
0:37 (9th)
2:17 (9th)
0:51 (10th=)
3:52 (9th)
1:35 (11th)
5:30 (11th)
1:38 (12th)
6:58 (11th)
1:28 (13th)
9:54 (12th)
2:56 (13th)
11:00 (11th)
1:06 (11th)
12:44 (12th)
1:44 (12th)
13:52 (12th)
1:08 (11th)
15:42 (12th)
1:50 (10th)
17:35 (12th)
1:53 (11th)
18:45 (12th)
1:10 (9th)
19:35 (12th)
0:50 (12th)
13th Barry McManamon
TAY
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 25:29 0:00
0:00
1:04 (12th)
1:04 (12th)
1:44 (11th)
0:40 (12th)
3:06 (11th)
1:22 (12th)
5:16 (12th)
2:10 (13th)
7:20 (13th)
2:04 (13th)
8:32 (13th)
1:12 (12th)
10:59 (13th)
2:27 (11th)
11:51 (13th)
0:52 (10th)
13:51 (13th)
2:00 (13th)
15:58 (13th)
2:07 (13th)
18:33 (13th)
2:35 (12th)
21:45 (13th)
3:12 (13th)
24:36 (13th)
2:51 (13th)
25:29 (13th)
0:53 (13th)