South of Scotland Orienteering League 2018

pl fname sname age club euoc elo stag tay clyde solway Total
White Sibhe Fahey W10 ESOC **** **** 2 events
Ethan Harrison M10 FVO **** **** 2 events
Yellow 1 Chris Pearson M21 TAY 112 115 103 75 109 439
  2 Rowan Lawlor M12 ESOC 117 87 100 304
  3 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 109 57 133 299
Orange 1 Ellie Darlow W12 RR 108 128 117 353
  2 Fran Humphrey W65 ESOC 86 86 34 206
Light Green 1 Jamie Lawlor M16 ESOC 112 94 133 339
  2 Ewan McCartney M12 CLYDE 77 108 127 312
  3 Joseph Lawlor M14 ESOC 110 124 234
  4 James Hammond M12 FVO 124 100 224
  5 Benji Edmondson M14 ELO 80 104 184
Short Green 1 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 89 104 119 109 89 421
  2 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 128 127 122 377
  3 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 123 116 121 360
  4 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 99 81 95 73 78 353
  5 Anne Pearson W60 TAY 80 84 88 81 77 333
  6 Les Smithard M65 KFO 77 86 125 288
  7 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 104 79 92 275
  8 Chris Furse M50 CLYDE 112 83 74 269
  9 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 123 118 241
  10 Jane Carcas W50 INT 118 114 232
  11 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 108 116 224
  12 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 113 107 220
  13 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 104 112 216
  14 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 109 89 198
  15 Jim Moffat M65 KFO 50 133 183
  16 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 72 95 167
Green 1 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 133 134 123 144 140 551
  2 Colin Ledlie M50 INT 124 114 124 118 480
  3 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 118 115 116 118 117 469
  4 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 111 121 113 115 460
  5 Michael Pearson M70 TAY 108 107 92 118 123 456
  5 Robin Strain M65 ELO 100 111 114 84 109 122 456
  7 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 102 105 107 86 123 437
  8 James Morrison M60 ESOC 110 78 104 92 106 412
  9 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 94 97 97 103 108 405
  10 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 102 105 101 95 403
  10 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 86 88 108 97 110 403
  12 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 93 80 106 85 88 112 399
  13 William Bruce M65 RR 96 94 88 88 85 366
  14 Terry O'Brien M60 STAG 125 112 127 364
  15 Ken Daly M55 INT 106 120 115 341
  16 Iryna Bogachova W40 AYROC 107 114 115 336
  17 Roger Garnett M65 ESOC 110 125 99 334
  18 Emily Pearson W21 TAY 111 112 106 329
  19 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 79 64 76 68 82 305
  20 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 83 58 76 80 297
  21 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 94 97 102 293
  22 Leonne Hutchinson W45 ESOC 75 114 103 292
  23 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 110 96 77 283
  24 Neil McMillan M21 ELO 68 70 64 67 269
  25 Alastair Mccartney M14 CLYDE 133 127 260
  26 Chad Harrison M40 FVO 126 132 258
  27 Richard Oxlade M60 ESOC 121 125 246
  28 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 96 66 81 243
  29 Mark Wood M50 ESOC 113 124 237
  30 Lynn Easton W45 CLYDE 54 61 66 53 234
  31 Sally Mccartney W50 CLYDE 61 88 79 228
  32 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 54 87 85 226
  33 Andy Paterson M50 CLYDE 110 114 224
  34 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 114 103 217
  35 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 109 103 212
  36 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 108 97 205
  37 Patricia Alston W55 INT 99 105 204
  37 Andrew Armstrong M60 RR 102 102 204
  39 Jane Emslie W35 INT 112 90 202
  40 Gerard Thomson M60 STAG 101 89 190
  41 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 89 98 187
  42 Catherine Rooney W55 RR 87 86 173
  43 Stuart Mccartney M50 CLYDE 91 66 157
  44 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 69 85 154
  45 Helen James W55 STAG 68 85 153
  46 Julie Ellis W45 INT 60 55 115
Blue 1 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 119 135 125 128 124 512
  2 Barry Veitch M45 RR 120 116 112 123 471
  3 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 105 120 113 116 121 470
  4 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 109 113 118 110 110 114 455
  5 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 103 110 108 116 437
  6 Finlay Ross M50 ESOC 106 107 117 101 431
  7 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 110 102 103 89 404
  8 Ian Rowland M55 ELO 89 105 87 113 394
  9 Ian Davidson M60 CLYDE 95 94 89 113 391
  10 Tim Harding M55 ELO 86 99 100 79 88 373
  11 Robert Neil M60 FVO 90 90 91 101 56 372
  12 Pete Younger M60 ELO 91 79 49 91 82 100 364
  13 Stephen Wilson M50 CLYDE 120 119 117 356
  14 David Frame M60 TAY 106 111 117 334
  15 Tyler Morrison M21 ESOC 108 109 112 329
  16 Peter O'Hara M45 ESOC 120 109 95 324
  17 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 97 98 93 288
  18 Nick Langley M45 CLYDE 94 66 92 252
  19 Ben Hartman M45 INT 119 124 243
  20 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 107 126 233
  20 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 119 114 233
  22 John Slater M45 WCOC 119 113 232
  23 Paul McGreal M45 RR 100 119 219
  23 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 106 113 219
  25 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 46 40 51 76 213
  25 John McKendrick M45 STAG 101 112 213
  27 Kate Charles W45 WCOC 110 101 211
  28 Duncan Edmondson M50 ELO 92 117 209
  29 Alastair Mccartney M14 CLYDE 96 110 206
  30 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 99 105 204
  31 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 100 101 201
  32 Leonne Hutchinson W45 ESOC 88 99 187
  33 Ronald Nolan M50 ESOC 88 98 186
  34 Colin Brash M50 STAG 85 85 170
  35 Michael Atkinson M40 ELO 74 93 167
  36 Timothy May M55 ESOC 93 70 163
  37 Elspeth Bleakley W35 ESOC 79 80 159
  38 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 77 76 153
Brown 1 Geoffrey Martin M21 INT 111 117 119 347
  2 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 120 129 82 331
  3 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 121 117 238
  4 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 116 117 233
  5 Max Bloor M18 INT 107 119 226
  6 Caspian Richards M45 INT 108 117 225
  7 Mark Rowe M40 ESOC 98 111 209
  8 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 106 98 204