Split Times for R1 - Denny - WRE & btoSOUL6 - 21-Jul-2018 - Course 2

Split Times for R1 - Denny - WRE & btoSOUL6 - 21-Jul-2018 - Course 2

...return to index

Course 2 - Split Times

3.1km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 147 2 137 3 136 4 106 5 117 6 148 7 127 8 135 9 120 10 109 11 107 12 116 13 142 14 129 15 113 16 143 17 130 18 105 19 205 20 207 F
1st Maja Alm
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 Women Elite 11:31 0:00
0:00
0:22 (1st=)
0:22 (1st=)
0:54 (1st=)
0:32 (1st=)
2:11 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
0:13 (3rd=)
2:55 (1st)
0:31 (3rd=)
3:29 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
4:19 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
5:09 (1st)
0:50 (2nd=)
5:48 (1st)
0:39 (8th=)
6:00 (1st)
0:12 (1st)
6:40 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
6:59 (1st)
0:19 (3rd=)
7:30 (1st)
0:31 (3rd=)
8:10 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
8:34 (1st)
0:24 (2nd=)
9:20 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
10:11 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
10:35 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
11:01 (1st)
0:26 (2nd)
11:25 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
11:31 (1st)
0:06 (1st=)
2nd Andrine Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 12:33 0:00
0:00
0:26 (13th=)
0:26 (13th=)
1:00 (9th=)
0:34 (9th=)
2:21 (4th)
1:21 (2nd=)
2:34 (3rd)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:03 (2nd)
0:29 (1st)
3:39 (2nd)
0:36 (3rd=)
4:34 (2nd)
0:55 (3rd)
5:23 (2nd)
0:49 (1st)
5:59 (2nd)
0:36 (1st)
6:13 (2nd)
0:14 (4th=)
6:55 (2nd)
0:42 (3rd=)
7:14 (2nd)
0:19 (3rd=)
7:44 (2nd)
0:30 (1st=)
8:30 (2nd)
0:46 (5th=)
8:53 (2nd)
0:23 (1st)
9:42 (2nd)
0:49 (3rd)
10:41 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd=)
11:06 (2nd)
0:25 (2nd=)
11:58 (2nd)
0:52 (30th)
12:26 (2nd)
0:28 (8th=)
12:33 (2nd)
0:07 (11th=)
3rd Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti (FIN)
W21 Women Elite 12:35 0:00
0:00
0:23 (3rd=)
0:23 (3rd=)
0:56 (3rd=)
0:33 (4th=)
2:24 (6th)
1:28 (6th=)
2:38 (6th)
0:14 (13th=)
3:08 (5th)
0:30 (2nd)
3:46 (6th)
0:38 (8th=)
4:51 (9th)
1:05 (18th)
5:45 (7th)
0:54 (6th=)
6:23 (7th)
0:38 (5th=)
6:36 (6th)
0:13 (2nd=)
7:17 (4th=)
0:41 (2nd)
7:35 (4th)
0:18 (1st=)
8:06 (3rd=)
0:31 (3rd=)
8:52 (3rd=)
0:46 (5th=)
9:17 (3rd=)
0:25 (6th=)
10:08 (4th=)
0:51 (4th=)
11:09 (5th)
1:01 (8th=)
11:34 (4th)
0:25 (2nd=)
11:59 (3rd)
0:25 (1st)
12:27 (3rd)
0:28 (8th=)
12:35 (3rd)
0:08 (25th=)
4th Alice Leake
AIRE (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 12:43 0:00
0:00
0:24 (6th=)
0:24 (6th=)
0:57 (5th=)
0:33 (4th=)
2:30 (10th)
1:33 (10th=)
2:42 (9th)
0:12 (1st=)
3:13 (8th=)
0:31 (3rd=)
3:50 (8th)
0:37 (5th=)
4:44 (6th)
0:54 (2nd)
5:40 (5th)
0:56 (10th=)
6:17 (5th)
0:37 (2nd=)
6:30 (3rd)
0:13 (2nd=)
7:12 (3rd)
0:42 (3rd=)
7:32 (3rd)
0:20 (9th=)
8:06 (3rd=)
0:34 (13th=)
8:52 (3rd=)
0:46 (5th=)
9:17 (3rd=)
0:25 (6th=)
10:08 (4th=)
0:51 (4th=)
11:07 (4th)
0:59 (2nd=)
11:35 (5th)
0:28 (9th=)
12:08 (4th)
0:33 (7th=)
12:36 (4th)
0:28 (8th=)
12:43 (4th)
0:07 (11th=)
5th Sigrid Alexandersen
NTNUI Orientering (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 12:47 0:00
0:00
0:25 (9th=)
0:25 (9th=)
0:58 (8th)
0:33 (4th=)
2:20 (3rd)
1:22 (4th)
2:32 (2nd)
0:12 (1st=)
3:05 (3rd)
0:33 (11th=)
3:40 (3rd)
0:35 (2nd)
4:40 (3rd)
1:00 (10th=)
5:30 (3rd)
0:50 (2nd=)
6:13 (3rd)
0:43 (18th)
6:35 (4th=)
0:22 (34th=)
7:20 (6th)
0:45 (12th=)
7:38 (6th)
0:18 (1st=)
8:09 (5th=)
0:31 (3rd=)
8:53 (5th)
0:44 (2nd)
9:17 (3rd=)
0:24 (2nd=)
10:05 (3rd)
0:48 (2nd)
11:04 (3rd)
0:59 (2nd=)
11:29 (3rd)
0:25 (2nd=)
12:15 (5th)
0:46 (24th=)
12:41 (5th)
0:26 (2nd=)
12:47 (5th)
0:06 (1st=)
6th Kristine Fjellanger
VAREGG (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 12:58 0:00
0:00
0:25 (9th=)
0:25 (9th=)
1:02 (14th)
0:37 (17th=)
2:28 (8th)
1:26 (5th)
2:41 (8th)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:13 (8th=)
0:32 (6th=)
3:51 (9th)
0:38 (8th=)
4:49 (7th)
0:58 (6th=)
5:48 (8th=)
0:59 (17th)
6:25 (8th)
0:37 (2nd=)
6:42 (8th)
0:17 (15th=)
7:24 (8th)
0:42 (3rd=)
7:43 (8th)
0:19 (3rd=)
8:15 (8th)
0:32 (6th=)
9:00 (7th)
0:45 (3rd=)
9:26 (7th)
0:26 (9th=)
10:18 (7th)
0:52 (7th=)
11:21 (7th)
1:03 (12th=)
11:49 (7th)
0:28 (9th=)
12:25 (6th)
0:36 (10th=)
12:52 (6th)
0:27 (5th=)
12:58 (6th)
0:06 (1st=)
7th Ursula Kadan
OC Fürstenfeld (AUT)
W21 Women Elite 13:06 0:00
0:00
0:24 (6th=)
0:24 (6th=)
0:57 (5th=)
0:33 (4th=)
2:26 (7th)
1:29 (9th)
2:39 (7th)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:11 (7th)
0:32 (6th=)
3:49 (7th)
0:38 (8th=)
4:50 (8th)
1:01 (13th=)
5:48 (8th=)
0:58 (14th=)
6:28 (9th)
0:40 (12th=)
6:43 (9th)
0:15 (6th=)
7:27 (9th)
0:44 (10th=)
7:47 (9th)
0:20 (9th=)
8:21 (9th)
0:34 (13th=)
9:09 (9th)
0:48 (12th=)
9:34 (9th)
0:25 (6th=)
10:28 (9th)
0:54 (11th=)
11:28 (8th)
1:00 (5th=)
11:55 (8th)
0:27 (6th=)
12:33 (7th=)
0:38 (12th)
13:00 (7th)
0:27 (5th=)
13:06 (7th)
0:06 (1st=)
8th Charlotte Ward
HALO (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 13:11 0:00
0:00
0:24 (6th=)
0:24 (6th=)
0:56 (3rd=)
0:32 (1st=)
2:17 (2nd)
1:21 (2nd=)
2:37 (5th)
0:20 (46th)
3:09 (6th)
0:32 (6th=)
3:45 (5th)
0:36 (3rd=)
4:41 (4th=)
0:56 (4th)
5:37 (4th)
0:56 (10th=)
6:15 (4th)
0:38 (5th=)
6:35 (4th=)
0:20 (27th=)
7:17 (4th=)
0:42 (3rd=)
7:37 (5th)
0:20 (9th=)
8:09 (5th=)
0:32 (6th=)
8:55 (6th)
0:46 (5th=)
9:19 (6th)
0:24 (2nd=)
10:10 (6th)
0:51 (4th=)
11:11 (6th)
1:01 (8th=)
11:39 (6th)
0:28 (9th=)
12:33 (7th=)
0:54 (33rd)
13:03 (8th)
0:30 (14th=)
13:11 (8th)
0:08 (25th=)
9th Roger Goddard
FVO (GBR)
M40 MV 13:31 0:00
0:00
0:23 (3rd=)
0:23 (3rd=)
1:04 (17th=)
0:41 (29th=)
2:40 (13th)
1:36 (12th)
2:54 (12th)
0:14 (13th=)
3:32 (14th=)
0:38 (24th=)
4:10 (11th=)
0:38 (8th=)
5:10 (12th=)
1:00 (10th=)
6:01 (11th)
0:51 (4th)
6:40 (11th)
0:39 (8th=)
6:55 (10th)
0:15 (6th=)
7:40 (10th)
0:45 (12th=)
8:02 (10th)
0:22 (15th=)
8:35 (11th)
0:33 (11th=)
9:21 (10th)
0:46 (5th=)
9:49 (10th=)
0:28 (18th=)
10:44 (10th=)
0:55 (13th=)
11:46 (9th)
1:02 (10th=)
12:12 (9th)
0:26 (5th)
12:51 (9th)
0:39 (13th=)
13:24 (9th)
0:33 (21st=)
13:31 (9th)
0:07 (11th=)
10th Amanda Falck Weber
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 Women Elite 13:34 0:00
0:00
0:26 (13th=)
0:26 (13th=)
1:16 (36th=)
0:50 (45th)
2:54 (23rd=)
1:38 (15th=)
3:09 (24th)
0:15 (16th=)
3:41 (21st=)
0:32 (6th=)
4:19 (20th)
0:38 (8th=)
5:28 (20th)
1:09 (24th=)
6:20 (18th=)
0:52 (5th)
6:58 (16th)
0:38 (5th=)
7:15 (15th)
0:17 (15th=)
7:58 (14th)
0:43 (7th=)
8:17 (14th)
0:19 (3rd=)
8:49 (13th)
0:32 (6th=)
9:35 (13th)
0:46 (5th=)
10:02 (13th)
0:27 (15th=)
10:54 (13th)
0:52 (7th=)
12:02 (12th)
1:08 (18th)
12:30 (12th=)
0:28 (9th=)
12:59 (10th)
0:29 (3rd)
13:27 (10th)
0:28 (8th=)
13:34 (10th)
0:07 (11th=)
11th Jon Hollingdale
MOR (GBR)
M55 MV 13:37 0:00
0:00
0:28 (22nd=)
0:28 (22nd=)
1:01 (11th=)
0:33 (4th=)
2:54 (23rd=)
1:53 (29th=)
3:07 (21st=)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:38 (20th)
0:31 (3rd=)
4:15 (16th=)
0:37 (5th=)
5:23 (18th)
1:08 (20th=)
6:17 (17th)
0:54 (6th=)
7:04 (18th=)
0:47 (24th=)
7:20 (17th)
0:16 (9th=)
8:03 (16th)
0:43 (7th=)
8:24 (16th)
0:21 (14th)
8:57 (14th)
0:33 (11th=)
9:43 (14th)
0:46 (5th=)
10:09 (14th)
0:26 (9th=)
11:04 (15th)
0:55 (13th=)
12:04 (14th)
1:00 (5th=)
12:31 (14th)
0:27 (6th=)
13:01 (11th)
0:30 (4th)
13:30 (11th)
0:29 (13th)
13:37 (11th)
0:07 (11th=)
12th Caroline Gjøtterup
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 Women Elite 13:39 0:00
0:00
0:23 (3rd=)
0:23 (3rd=)
0:57 (5th=)
0:34 (9th=)
2:49 (21st)
1:52 (28th)
3:02 (19th)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:36 (18th)
0:34 (16th)
4:15 (16th=)
0:39 (13th=)
5:13 (15th)
0:58 (6th=)
6:13 (14th=)
1:00 (18th=)
6:52 (14th)
0:39 (8th=)
7:07 (13th)
0:15 (6th=)
7:51 (13th)
0:44 (10th=)
8:10 (13th)
0:19 (3rd=)
9:01 (15th)
0:51 (46th=)
9:46 (15th)
0:45 (3rd=)
10:10 (15th)
0:24 (2nd=)
11:03 (14th)
0:53 (9th=)
12:03 (13th)
1:00 (5th=)
12:30 (12th=)
0:27 (6th=)
13:06 (13th)
0:36 (10th=)
13:33 (12th)
0:27 (5th=)
13:39 (12th)
0:06 (1st=)
13th= Laura Robertson
ESOC (NZL)
W21 Women Elite 13:46 0:00
0:00
0:22 (1st=)
0:22 (1st=)
0:54 (1st=)
0:32 (1st=)
2:22 (5th)
1:28 (6th=)
2:35 (4th)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:07 (4th)
0:32 (6th=)
3:44 (4th)
0:37 (5th=)
4:41 (4th=)
0:57 (5th)
5:42 (6th)
1:01 (20th=)
6:19 (6th)
0:37 (2nd=)
6:37 (7th)
0:18 (22nd=)
7:22 (7th)
0:45 (12th=)
7:42 (7th)
0:20 (9th=)
8:14 (7th)
0:32 (6th=)
9:03 (8th)
0:49 (15th=)
9:29 (8th)
0:26 (9th=)
10:23 (8th)
0:54 (11th=)
11:47 (10th)
1:24 (33rd=)
12:15 (10th)
0:28 (9th=)
13:08 (14th)
0:53 (31st=)
13:38 (13th=)
0:30 (14th=)
13:46 (13th=)
0:08 (25th=)
13th= Claire Ward
INT (GBR)
W40 Women Elite 13:46 0:00
0:00
0:26 (13th=)
0:26 (13th=)
1:01 (11th=)
0:35 (12th=)
2:44 (15th=)
1:43 (22nd)
2:57 (15th)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:30 (11th=)
0:33 (11th=)
4:10 (11th=)
0:40 (15th=)
5:09 (11th)
0:59 (8th=)
6:03 (12th)
0:54 (6th=)
6:43 (12th)
0:40 (12th=)
6:59 (11th=)
0:16 (9th=)
7:42 (11th)
0:43 (7th=)
8:04 (11th)
0:22 (15th=)
8:34 (10th)
0:30 (1st=)
9:23 (11th)
0:49 (15th=)
9:49 (10th=)
0:26 (9th=)
10:44 (10th=)
0:55 (13th=)
11:56 (11th)
1:12 (22nd)
12:24 (11th)
0:28 (9th=)
13:05 (12th)
0:41 (19th=)
13:38 (13th=)
0:33 (21st=)
13:46 (13th=)
0:08 (25th=)
15th Kirstin Maxwell
RR (SCO)
W21 Women Elite 13:52 0:00
0:00
0:25 (9th=)
0:25 (9th=)
1:01 (11th=)
0:36 (16th)
2:29 (9th)
1:28 (6th=)
2:45 (10th)
0:16 (25th=)
3:18 (10th)
0:33 (11th=)
3:59 (10th)
0:41 (20th=)
5:00 (10th)
1:01 (13th=)
5:57 (10th)
0:57 (13th)
6:38 (10th)
0:41 (14th=)
6:59 (11th=)
0:21 (31st=)
7:45 (12th)
0:46 (15th)
8:09 (12th)
0:24 (26th=)
8:45 (12th)
0:36 (16th=)
9:34 (12th)
0:49 (15th=)
10:00 (12th)
0:26 (9th=)
10:53 (12th)
0:53 (9th=)
12:13 (15th)
1:20 (28th=)
12:42 (15th)
0:29 (19th=)
13:14 (15th)
0:32 (6th)
13:45 (15th)
0:31 (17th=)
13:52 (15th)
0:07 (11th=)
16th Charlotte Watson
WCOC (ENG)
W21 Women Elite 14:14 0:00
0:00
0:28 (22nd=)
0:28 (22nd=)
1:03 (15th=)
0:35 (12th=)
2:44 (15th=)
1:41 (18th=)
2:59 (16th=)
0:15 (16th=)
3:37 (19th)
0:38 (24th=)
4:30 (23rd)
0:53 (44th=)
5:29 (21st)
0:59 (8th=)
6:23 (20th)
0:54 (6th=)
7:04 (18th=)
0:41 (14th=)
7:22 (18th)
0:18 (22nd=)
8:14 (17th)
0:52 (18th=)
8:34 (17th)
0:20 (9th=)
9:10 (17th)
0:36 (16th=)
9:59 (17th)
0:49 (15th=)
10:26 (17th)
0:27 (15th=)
11:22 (17th)
0:56 (18th=)
12:28 (17th=)
1:06 (15th)
12:56 (17th=)
0:28 (9th=)
13:30 (16th)
0:34 (9th)
14:03 (16th)
0:33 (21st=)
14:14 (16th)
0:11 (46th=)
17th Lone Karin Brochmann
Bækkelagets SK (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 14:15 0:00
0:00
0:26 (13th=)
0:26 (13th=)
1:04 (17th=)
0:38 (21st=)
2:41 (14th)
1:37 (13th=)
2:56 (14th)
0:15 (16th=)
3:31 (13th)
0:35 (17th=)
4:10 (11th=)
0:39 (13th=)
5:11 (14th)
1:01 (13th=)
6:09 (13th)
0:58 (14th=)
6:48 (13th)
0:39 (8th=)
7:29 (19th=)
0:41 (45th)
8:21 (19th)
0:52 (18th=)
8:40 (19th)
0:19 (3rd=)
9:12 (18th)
0:32 (6th=)
10:00 (18th)
0:48 (12th=)
10:32 (19th)
0:32 (30th=)
11:27 (19th)
0:55 (13th=)
12:34 (19th)
1:07 (16th=)
13:04 (19th)
0:30 (21st)
13:37 (17th)
0:33 (7th=)
14:08 (17th)
0:31 (17th=)
14:15 (17th)
0:07 (11th=)
18th Megan Keith
INVOC (GBR)
W16 Women Elite 14:29 0:00
0:00
0:25 (9th=)
0:25 (9th=)
1:07 (22nd=)
0:42 (32nd=)
2:46 (18th)
1:39 (17th)
2:59 (16th=)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:32 (14th=)
0:33 (11th=)
4:16 (18th=)
0:44 (23rd=)
5:22 (17th)
1:06 (19th)
6:20 (18th=)
0:58 (14th=)
7:01 (17th)
0:41 (14th=)
7:17 (16th)
0:16 (9th=)
8:15 (18th)
0:58 (30th=)
8:38 (18th)
0:23 (18th=)
9:15 (19th)
0:37 (18th=)
10:03 (19th)
0:48 (12th=)
10:30 (18th)
0:27 (15th=)
11:26 (18th)
0:56 (18th=)
12:28 (17th=)
1:02 (10th=)
12:56 (17th=)
0:28 (9th=)
13:57 (18th)
1:01 (37th=)
14:23 (18th)
0:26 (2nd=)
14:29 (18th)
0:06 (1st=)
19th Duncan Harris
DEE (GBR)
M50 MV 14:43 0:00
0:00
0:28 (22nd=)
0:28 (22nd=)
1:06 (20th=)
0:38 (21st=)
2:47 (19th)
1:41 (18th=)
3:03 (20th)
0:16 (25th=)
3:41 (21st=)
0:38 (24th=)
4:27 (22nd)
0:46 (27th=)
5:31 (22nd=)
1:04 (17th)
6:31 (21st)
1:00 (18th=)
7:15 (20th)
0:44 (19th=)
7:29 (19th=)
0:14 (4th=)
8:23 (20th)
0:54 (22nd=)
8:46 (20th)
0:23 (18th=)
9:23 (20th)
0:37 (18th=)
10:16 (20th)
0:53 (22nd=)
10:49 (20th=)
0:33 (32nd=)
11:44 (20th)
0:55 (13th=)
12:47 (20th)
1:03 (12th=)
13:15 (20th)
0:28 (9th=)
14:11 (20th)
0:56 (35th)
14:37 (19th)
0:26 (2nd=)
14:43 (19th)
0:06 (1st=)
20th Magdalena Cermakova
TJ Slovan Luhacovice (CZE)
W21 Women Elite 14:49 0:00
0:00
0:27 (19th=)
0:27 (19th=)
1:04 (17th=)
0:37 (17th=)
2:37 (11th)
1:33 (10th=)
2:52 (11th)
0:15 (16th=)
3:32 (14th=)
0:40 (33rd=)
4:16 (18th=)
0:44 (23rd=)
5:27 (19th)
1:11 (27th=)
6:33 (22nd)
1:06 (25th=)
7:17 (21st)
0:44 (19th=)
7:33 (21st)
0:16 (9th=)
8:24 (21st)
0:51 (17th)
8:47 (21st)
0:23 (18th=)
9:24 (21st)
0:37 (18th=)
10:20 (21st)
0:56 (25th=)
10:49 (20th=)
0:29 (20th=)
11:51 (21st=)
1:02 (24th=)
13:05 (22nd)
1:14 (24th)
13:38 (22nd)
0:33 (30th=)
14:09 (19th)
0:31 (5th)
14:41 (20th)
0:32 (20th)
14:49 (20th)
0:08 (25th=)
21st David Robertson
CLYDE (GBR)
M50 MV 14:55 0:00
0:00
0:26 (13th=)
0:26 (13th=)
1:00 (9th=)
0:34 (9th=)
2:38 (12th)
1:38 (15th=)
2:55 (13th)
0:17 (31st=)
3:30 (11th=)
0:35 (17th=)
4:10 (11th=)
0:40 (15th=)
5:10 (12th=)
1:00 (10th=)
6:14 (16th)
1:04 (24th)
7:19 (22nd)
1:05 (45th)
7:36 (22nd)
0:17 (15th=)
8:34 (22nd)
0:58 (30th=)
8:59 (22nd)
0:25 (29th=)
9:38 (22nd)
0:39 (22nd=)
10:27 (22nd)
0:49 (15th=)
10:55 (22nd)
0:28 (18th=)
11:51 (21st=)
0:56 (18th=)
13:02 (21st)
1:11 (19th=)
13:30 (21st)
0:28 (9th=)
14:18 (21st)
0:48 (28th=)
14:48 (21st)
0:30 (14th=)
14:55 (21st)
0:07 (11th=)
22nd Mai Watson
Bækkelaget (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 15:24 0:00
0:00
0:30 (32nd=)
0:30 (32nd=)
1:07 (22nd=)
0:37 (17th=)
2:44 (15th=)
1:37 (13th=)
3:01 (18th)
0:17 (31st=)
3:34 (17th)
0:33 (11th=)
4:14 (15th)
0:40 (15th=)
5:17 (16th)
1:03 (16th)
6:13 (14th=)
0:56 (10th=)
6:55 (15th)
0:42 (17th)
7:11 (14th)
0:16 (9th=)
7:59 (15th)
0:48 (16th)
8:21 (15th)
0:22 (15th=)
9:02 (16th)
0:41 (30th=)
9:52 (16th)
0:50 (20th)
10:18 (16th)
0:26 (9th=)
11:15 (16th)
0:57 (21st)
12:22 (16th)
1:07 (16th=)
12:51 (16th)
0:29 (19th=)
14:26 (22nd)
1:35 (47th)
15:18 (22nd)
0:52 (48th)
15:24 (22nd)
0:06 (1st=)
23rd John McKendrick
STAG (GBR)
M45 MV 15:34 0:00
0:00
0:39 (47th)
0:39 (47th)
1:17 (39th=)
0:38 (21st=)
3:10 (33rd)
1:53 (29th=)
3:26 (33rd)
0:16 (25th=)
4:04 (33rd)
0:38 (24th=)
4:45 (30th)
0:41 (20th=)
5:53 (29th)
1:08 (20th=)
6:54 (25th)
1:01 (20th=)
7:39 (25th)
0:45 (22nd)
7:56 (25th)
0:17 (15th=)
8:57 (25th)
1:01 (35th)
9:24 (25th=)
0:27 (34th=)
10:05 (25th)
0:41 (30th=)
10:59 (24th=)
0:54 (24th)
11:30 (24th)
0:31 (26th=)
12:31 (24th)
1:01 (23rd)
13:42 (24th)
1:11 (19th=)
14:14 (24th)
0:32 (22nd=)
14:53 (23rd)
0:39 (13th=)
15:26 (23rd)
0:33 (21st=)
15:34 (23rd)
0:08 (25th=)
24th Rupert Parkinson
FVO (GBR)
M50 MV 15:46 0:00
0:00
0:31 (36th=)
0:31 (36th=)
1:06 (20th=)
0:35 (12th=)
3:00 (28th)
1:54 (32nd=)
3:17 (28th)
0:17 (31st=)
3:56 (28th)
0:39 (30th=)
4:39 (26th)
0:43 (22nd)
5:47 (24th=)
1:08 (20th=)
6:49 (23rd)
1:02 (22nd=)
7:38 (24th)
0:49 (28th=)
7:55 (24th)
0:17 (15th=)
8:51 (23rd)
0:56 (27th)
9:23 (24th)
0:32 (43rd)
10:02 (24th)
0:39 (22nd=)
10:59 (24th=)
0:57 (27th=)
11:31 (25th=)
0:32 (30th=)
12:33 (25th)
1:02 (24th=)
13:48 (25th)
1:15 (25th=)
14:21 (25th)
0:33 (30th=)
15:02 (24th)
0:41 (19th=)
15:37 (24th)
0:35 (27th=)
15:46 (24th)
0:09 (38th=)
25th Paul Caban
INT (GBR)
M50 MV 15:57 0:00
0:00
0:32 (39th=)
0:32 (39th=)
1:07 (22nd=)
0:35 (12th=)
2:48 (20th)
1:41 (18th=)
3:07 (21st=)
0:19 (44th=)
3:43 (23rd)
0:36 (19th)
4:23 (21st)
0:40 (15th=)
5:31 (22nd=)
1:08 (20th=)
7:07 (29th)
1:36 (47th)
7:54 (29th)
0:47 (24th=)
8:16 (29th)
0:22 (34th=)
9:08 (27th=)
0:52 (18th=)
9:41 (29th)
0:33 (44th)
10:21 (29th)
0:40 (27th=)
11:12 (27th)
0:51 (21st)
11:43 (27th)
0:31 (26th=)
12:43 (27th)
1:00 (22nd)
13:54 (26th)
1:11 (19th=)
14:27 (26th)
0:33 (30th=)
15:13 (25th)
0:46 (24th=)
15:50 (25th)
0:37 (32nd=)
15:57 (25th)
0:07 (11th=)
26th Max Carcas
INT (SCO)
M50 MV 16:09 0:00
0:00
0:29 (27th=)
0:29 (27th=)
1:16 (36th=)
0:47 (41st)
3:09 (32nd)
1:53 (29th=)
3:22 (31st)
0:13 (3rd=)
4:01 (30th=)
0:39 (30th=)
4:41 (28th)
0:40 (15th=)
5:50 (26th)
1:09 (24th=)
6:52 (24th)
1:02 (22nd=)
7:36 (23rd)
0:44 (19th=)
7:52 (23rd)
0:16 (9th=)
8:52 (24th)
1:00 (34th)
9:15 (23rd)
0:23 (18th=)
9:50 (23rd)
0:35 (15th)
10:43 (23rd)
0:53 (22nd=)
11:17 (23rd)
0:34 (37th=)
12:20 (23rd)
1:03 (26th)
13:25 (23rd)
1:05 (14th)
13:57 (23rd)
0:32 (22nd=)
15:35 (28th)
1:38 (48th)
16:03 (26th)
0:28 (8th=)
16:09 (26th)
0:06 (1st=)
27th Bryony Harding
AIRE (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 16:17 0:00
0:00
0:32 (39th=)
0:32 (39th=)
1:11 (30th=)
0:39 (25th=)
2:55 (25th=)
1:44 (23rd)
3:10 (25th)
0:15 (16th=)
3:48 (25th)
0:38 (24th=)
4:33 (25th)
0:45 (25th=)
5:52 (28th)
1:19 (39th)
7:08 (30th)
1:16 (37th)
8:01 (30th)
0:53 (36th)
8:19 (30th)
0:18 (22nd=)
9:22 (30th)
1:03 (37th=)
9:45 (30th)
0:23 (18th=)
10:25 (30th)
0:40 (27th=)
11:22 (29th)
0:57 (27th=)
11:51 (29th)
0:29 (20th=)
12:57 (29th)
1:06 (30th=)
14:21 (29th)
1:24 (33rd=)
14:53 (29th)
0:32 (22nd=)
15:33 (27th)
0:40 (16th=)
16:08 (27th)
0:35 (27th=)
16:17 (27th)
0:09 (38th=)
28th Helen Bridle
Esoc (GBR)
W35 Women Elite 16:19 0:00
0:00
0:27 (19th=)
0:27 (19th=)
1:07 (22nd=)
0:40 (28th)
2:55 (25th=)
1:48 (24th)
3:11 (26th)
0:16 (25th=)
3:52 (26th)
0:41 (36th=)
4:40 (27th)
0:48 (33rd=)
5:55 (30th)
1:15 (31st=)
7:04 (28th)
1:09 (30th)
7:50 (28th)
0:46 (23rd)
8:13 (28th)
0:23 (37th=)
9:08 (27th=)
0:55 (24th=)
9:31 (27th)
0:23 (18th=)
10:12 (27th)
0:41 (30th=)
11:14 (28th)
1:02 (36th=)
11:44 (28th)
0:30 (24th=)
12:49 (28th)
1:05 (27th=)
14:12 (28th)
1:23 (32nd)
14:44 (28th)
0:32 (22nd=)
15:28 (26th)
0:44 (23rd)
16:09 (28th)
0:41 (39th=)
16:19 (28th)
0:10 (44th=)
29th Madara Brice
EUOC (SCO)
W21 Women Elite 16:25 0:00
0:00
0:26 (13th=)
0:26 (13th=)
1:03 (15th=)
0:37 (17th=)
2:52 (22nd)
1:49 (25th=)
3:08 (23rd)
0:16 (25th=)
3:46 (24th)
0:38 (24th=)
4:32 (24th)
0:46 (27th=)
5:47 (24th=)
1:15 (31st=)
6:55 (26th)
1:08 (29th)
7:44 (26th)
0:49 (28th=)
8:01 (26th)
0:17 (15th=)
9:10 (29th)
1:09 (42nd)
9:33 (28th)
0:23 (18th=)
10:13 (28th)
0:40 (27th=)
11:29 (30th)
1:16 (46th)
12:00 (30th)
0:31 (26th=)
13:08 (30th)
1:08 (33rd=)
14:30 (30th)
1:22 (31st)
15:02 (30th)
0:32 (22nd=)
15:41 (29th)
0:39 (13th=)
16:17 (29th)
0:36 (29th=)
16:25 (29th)
0:08 (25th=)
30th Mairi Eades
INT (GBR)
W18 Women Elite 16:42 0:00
0:00
0:27 (19th=)
0:27 (19th=)
1:16 (36th=)
0:49 (43rd=)
3:05 (30th)
1:49 (25th=)
3:20 (30th)
0:15 (16th=)
3:57 (29th)
0:37 (20th=)
4:42 (29th)
0:45 (25th=)
5:51 (27th)
1:09 (24th=)
6:57 (27th)
1:06 (25th=)
7:46 (27th)
0:49 (28th=)
8:06 (27th)
0:20 (27th=)
9:00 (26th)
0:54 (22nd=)
9:24 (25th=)
0:24 (26th=)
10:06 (26th)
0:42 (33rd=)
11:02 (26th)
0:56 (25th=)
11:31 (25th=)
0:29 (20th=)
12:37 (26th)
1:06 (30th=)
13:58 (27th)
1:21 (30th)
14:31 (27th)
0:33 (30th=)
15:56 (30th)
1:25 (45th)
16:35 (30th)
0:39 (38th)
16:42 (30th)
0:07 (11th=)
31st Mark Wood
ESOC (SCO)
M50 MV 17:01 0:00
0:00
0:29 (27th=)
0:29 (27th=)
1:12 (32nd=)
0:43 (35th)
3:28 (42nd)
2:16 (44th=)
3:45 (41st)
0:17 (31st=)
4:24 (38th=)
0:39 (30th=)
5:17 (40th)
0:53 (44th=)
6:34 (38th)
1:17 (35th=)
7:44 (37th)
1:10 (31st=)
8:33 (37th)
0:49 (28th=)
8:50 (35th)
0:17 (15th=)
9:45 (34th)
0:55 (24th=)
10:08 (33rd)
0:23 (18th=)
10:47 (33rd)
0:39 (22nd=)
11:48 (32nd)
1:01 (34th=)
12:21 (32nd)
0:33 (32nd=)
13:30 (32nd)
1:09 (37th=)
15:03 (32nd)
1:33 (38th=)
15:40 (33rd=)
0:37 (40th=)
16:20 (31st=)
0:40 (16th=)
16:54 (31st=)
0:34 (25th=)
17:01 (31st)
0:07 (11th=)
32nd Alan Irving
WCOC (GBR)
M50 MV 17:02 0:00
0:00
0:30 (32nd=)
0:30 (32nd=)
1:11 (30th=)
0:41 (29th=)
3:19 (36th=)
2:08 (41st)
3:36 (35th=)
0:17 (31st=)
4:17 (37th)
0:41 (36th=)
5:03 (34th=)
0:46 (27th=)
6:14 (34th)
1:11 (27th=)
7:21 (33rd)
1:07 (27th=)
8:12 (33rd)
0:51 (34th=)
8:41 (33rd)
0:29 (42nd)
9:38 (32nd=)
0:57 (28th=)
10:04 (32nd)
0:26 (31st=)
10:46 (32nd)
0:42 (33rd=)
11:55 (33rd)
1:09 (43rd=)
12:30 (33rd)
0:35 (39th=)
13:38 (33rd)
1:08 (33rd=)
15:07 (34th=)
1:29 (37th)
15:40 (33rd=)
0:33 (30th=)
16:20 (31st=)
0:40 (16th=)
16:54 (31st=)
0:34 (25th=)
17:02 (32nd)
0:08 (25th=)
33rd Mairi Weir
MOR (GBR)
W18 Women Elite 17:05 0:00
0:00
0:30 (32nd=)
0:30 (32nd=)
1:09 (28th)
0:39 (25th=)
3:03 (29th)
1:54 (32nd=)
3:18 (29th)
0:15 (16th=)
4:01 (30th=)
0:43 (41st=)
4:48 (31st)
0:47 (32nd)
6:08 (32nd=)
1:20 (40th=)
7:37 (35th)
1:29 (46th)
8:27 (35th)
0:50 (33rd)
9:01 (36th=)
0:34 (44th)
9:56 (36th)
0:55 (24th=)
10:23 (36th)
0:27 (34th=)
11:05 (36th)
0:42 (33rd=)
12:02 (36th)
0:57 (27th=)
12:35 (36th)
0:33 (32nd=)
13:44 (36th)
1:09 (37th=)
15:04 (33rd)
1:20 (28th=)
15:39 (32nd)
0:35 (37th=)
16:20 (31st=)
0:41 (19th=)
16:58 (33rd)
0:38 (36th=)
17:05 (33rd)
0:07 (11th=)
34th Alison Campbell
BASOC (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 17:20 0:00
0:00
0:30 (32nd=)
0:30 (32nd=)
1:12 (32nd=)
0:42 (32nd=)
3:17 (34th=)
2:05 (38th=)
3:32 (34th)
0:15 (16th=)
4:14 (34th=)
0:42 (38th=)
5:03 (34th=)
0:49 (36th=)
6:21 (35th=)
1:18 (37th=)
7:40 (36th)
1:19 (38th=)
8:29 (36th)
0:49 (28th=)
8:48 (34th)
0:19 (26th)
9:47 (35th)
0:59 (32nd=)
10:12 (34th)
0:25 (29th=)
10:58 (34th)
0:46 (42nd)
12:01 (35th)
1:03 (38th)
12:32 (34th)
0:31 (26th=)
13:39 (34th)
1:07 (32nd)
15:07 (34th=)
1:28 (35th=)
15:40 (33rd=)
0:33 (30th=)
16:33 (34th)
0:53 (31st=)
17:11 (34th)
0:38 (36th=)
17:20 (34th)
0:09 (38th=)
35th Terry Johnstone
ESOC (GBR)
M50 MV 17:31 0:00
0:00
0:32 (39th=)
0:32 (39th=)
1:17 (39th=)
0:45 (39th)
3:23 (39th)
2:06 (40th)
3:38 (38th=)
0:15 (16th=)
4:15 (36th)
0:37 (20th=)
5:05 (36th=)
0:50 (38th=)
6:27 (37th)
1:22 (42nd)
7:46 (38th)
1:19 (38th=)
8:40 (38th)
0:54 (37th=)
9:01 (36th=)
0:21 (31st=)
9:58 (37th)
0:57 (28th=)
10:22 (35th)
0:24 (26th=)
11:01 (35th)
0:39 (22nd=)
12:00 (34th)
0:59 (32nd)
12:33 (35th)
0:33 (32nd=)
13:41 (35th)
1:08 (33rd=)
14:54 (31st)
1:13 (23rd)
15:28 (31st)
0:34 (36th)
16:48 (35th)
1:20 (43rd)
17:24 (35th)
0:36 (29th=)
17:31 (35th)
0:07 (11th=)
36th John Marshall
CLYDE (NZL)
M45 MV 18:00 0:00
0:00
0:29 (27th=)
0:29 (27th=)
1:07 (22nd=)
0:38 (21st=)
3:19 (36th=)
2:12 (43rd)
3:37 (37th)
0:18 (41st=)
4:14 (34th=)
0:37 (20th=)
5:05 (36th=)
0:51 (40th)
6:21 (35th=)
1:16 (33rd=)
7:28 (34th)
1:07 (27th=)
8:15 (34th)
0:47 (24th=)
8:35 (32nd)
0:20 (27th=)
9:38 (32nd=)
1:03 (37th=)
10:45 (37th)
1:07 (47th)
11:28 (37th)
0:43 (37th)
12:32 (37th)
1:04 (39th=)
13:07 (37th)
0:35 (39th=)
14:18 (37th)
1:11 (40th=)
15:33 (36th)
1:15 (25th=)
16:05 (36th)
0:32 (22nd=)
17:23 (37th)
1:18 (42nd)
17:54 (36th)
0:31 (17th=)
18:00 (36th)
0:06 (1st=)
37th Kevin Holliday
INVOC (GBR)
M50 MV 18:04 0:00
0:00
0:31 (36th=)
0:31 (36th=)
1:27 (46th)
0:56 (46th)
3:24 (40th)
1:57 (34th)
3:42 (40th)
0:18 (41st=)
4:25 (40th)
0:43 (41st=)
5:13 (38th)
0:48 (33rd=)
6:38 (39th=)
1:25 (43rd=)
7:59 (41st)
1:21 (41st)
8:50 (40th)
0:51 (34th=)
9:12 (38th=)
0:22 (34th=)
10:18 (39th)
1:06 (41st)
10:47 (38th)
0:29 (39th=)
11:36 (39th)
0:49 (44th)
12:34 (38th)
0:58 (30th=)
13:09 (38th)
0:35 (39th=)
14:19 (38th)
1:10 (39th)
15:47 (37th)
1:28 (35th=)
16:24 (37th)
0:37 (40th=)
17:10 (36th)
0:46 (24th=)
17:55 (37th)
0:45 (44th=)
18:04 (37th)
0:09 (38th=)
38th Lorna Eades
INT (GBR)
W50 Women Elite 18:28 0:00
0:00
0:38 (46th)
0:38 (46th)
1:26 (44th=)
0:48 (42nd)
3:31 (44th)
2:05 (38th=)
3:48 (44th)
0:17 (31st=)
4:31 (43rd=)
0:43 (41st=)
5:21 (41st=)
0:50 (38th=)
6:38 (39th=)
1:17 (35th=)
7:57 (40th)
1:19 (38th=)
8:51 (41st)
0:54 (37th=)
9:12 (38th=)
0:21 (31st=)
10:14 (38th)
1:02 (36th)
10:48 (39th)
0:34 (45th=)
11:32 (38th)
0:44 (38th)
12:38 (39th)
1:06 (41st)
13:12 (39th)
0:34 (37th=)
14:26 (39th)
1:14 (43rd)
15:59 (38th)
1:33 (38th=)
16:38 (39th)
0:39 (45th)
17:33 (38th)
0:55 (34th)
18:17 (38th)
0:44 (43rd)
18:28 (38th)
0:11 (46th=)
39th Lindsay Robertson
EUOC (GBR)
W20 Women Elite 18:42 0:00
0:00
0:28 (22nd=)
0:28 (22nd=)
1:07 (22nd=)
0:39 (25th=)
4:19 (47th)
3:12 (48th)
4:33 (47th)
0:14 (13th=)
5:10 (46th)
0:37 (20th=)
5:56 (46th)
0:46 (27th=)
7:14 (46th)
1:18 (37th=)
8:25 (45th=)
1:11 (33rd)
9:29 (45th)
1:04 (44th)
9:49 (43rd)
0:20 (27th=)
10:42 (42nd)
0:53 (21st)
11:16 (42nd)
0:34 (45th=)
11:55 (42nd)
0:39 (22nd=)
12:53 (41st)
0:58 (30th=)
13:23 (40th)
0:30 (24th=)
14:28 (40th)
1:05 (27th=)
16:01 (39th)
1:33 (38th=)
16:33 (38th)
0:32 (22nd=)
17:56 (40th)
1:23 (44th)
18:33 (39th=)
0:37 (32nd=)
18:42 (39th)
0:09 (38th=)
40th Marsela McLeod
INVOC (GBR)
W50 Women Elite 18:44 0:00
0:00
0:35 (43rd=)
0:35 (43rd=)
1:21 (43rd)
0:46 (40th)
3:30 (43rd)
2:09 (42nd)
3:47 (42nd=)
0:17 (31st=)
4:29 (42nd)
0:42 (38th=)
5:21 (41st=)
0:52 (41st=)
6:41 (41st=)
1:20 (40th=)
7:51 (39th)
1:10 (31st=)
8:45 (39th)
0:54 (37th=)
9:36 (42nd)
0:51 (47th)
10:51 (43rd)
1:15 (46th)
11:20 (43rd)
0:29 (39th=)
12:05 (43rd)
0:45 (39th=)
13:06 (43rd)
1:01 (34th=)
13:41 (42nd)
0:35 (39th=)
14:49 (41st)
1:08 (33rd=)
16:24 (40th)
1:35 (42nd=)
16:59 (40th)
0:35 (37th=)
17:45 (39th)
0:46 (24th=)
18:33 (39th=)
0:48 (47th)
18:44 (40th)
0:11 (46th=)
41st Chloë Cracknell
SUFFOC (GBR)
W18 Women Elite 19:02 0:00
0:00
0:29 (27th=)
0:29 (27th=)
1:10 (29th)
0:41 (29th=)
3:26 (41st)
2:16 (44th=)
3:47 (42nd=)
0:21 (47th)
4:31 (43rd=)
0:44 (44th)
5:23 (43rd)
0:52 (41st=)
6:49 (44th)
1:26 (45th)
8:13 (44th)
1:24 (44th)
9:10 (43rd)
0:57 (42nd)
9:28 (41st)
0:18 (22nd=)
10:31 (40th)
1:03 (37th=)
10:57 (40th)
0:26 (31st=)
11:42 (40th)
0:45 (39th=)
12:51 (40th)
1:09 (43rd=)
13:28 (41st)
0:37 (43rd)
14:52 (42nd)
1:24 (47th)
16:27 (41st)
1:35 (42nd=)
17:04 (41st)
0:37 (40th=)
18:17 (42nd)
1:13 (41st)
18:54 (41st)
0:37 (32nd=)
19:02 (41st)
0:08 (25th=)
42nd Rachel Kirkland
INT (SCO)
W45 Women Elite 19:07 0:00
0:00
0:35 (43rd=)
0:35 (43rd=)
1:17 (39th=)
0:42 (32nd=)
3:06 (31st)
1:49 (25th=)
3:23 (32nd)
0:17 (31st=)
4:03 (32nd)
0:40 (33rd=)
4:49 (32nd)
0:46 (27th=)
6:01 (31st)
1:12 (29th)
7:13 (31st)
1:12 (34th=)
8:07 (31st=)
0:54 (37th=)
8:30 (31st)
0:23 (37th=)
9:29 (31st)
0:59 (32nd=)
9:56 (31st)
0:27 (34th=)
10:38 (31st)
0:42 (33rd=)
11:38 (31st)
1:00 (33rd)
12:11 (31st)
0:33 (32nd=)
13:22 (31st)
1:11 (40th=)
17:03 (43rd)
3:41 (48th)
17:35 (43rd)
0:32 (22nd=)
18:18 (43rd)
0:43 (22nd)
18:59 (42nd)
0:41 (39th=)
19:07 (42nd)
0:08 (25th=)
43rd Andrew Paterson
CLYDE (GBR)
M50 MV 19:08 0:00
0:00
0:33 (42nd)
0:33 (42nd)
1:17 (39th=)
0:44 (36th=)
3:20 (38th)
2:03 (36th)
3:38 (38th=)
0:18 (41st=)
4:24 (38th=)
0:46 (45th)
5:16 (39th)
0:52 (41st=)
6:41 (41st=)
1:25 (43rd=)
8:04 (42nd)
1:23 (43rd)
8:59 (42nd)
0:55 (41st)
9:23 (40th)
0:24 (39th)
10:35 (41st)
1:12 (44th)
11:03 (41st)
0:28 (37th=)
11:53 (41st)
0:50 (45th)
13:04 (42nd)
1:11 (45th)
13:42 (43rd)
0:38 (44th)
15:04 (43rd)
1:22 (46th)
16:42 (42nd)
1:38 (45th)
17:27 (42nd)
0:45 (46th=)
18:15 (41st)
0:48 (28th=)
19:00 (43rd)
0:45 (44th=)
19:08 (43rd)
0:08 (25th=)
44th Laura Escolà
Montsant (ESP)
W21 Women Elite 19:27 0:00
0:00
0:28 (22nd=)
0:28 (22nd=)
1:43 (47th)
1:15 (47th)
3:45 (45th)
2:02 (35th)
4:02 (45th)
0:17 (31st=)
4:44 (45th)
0:42 (38th=)
5:32 (45th)
0:48 (33rd=)
6:48 (43rd)
1:16 (33rd=)
8:10 (43rd)
1:22 (42nd)
9:43 (46th)
1:33 (48th)
10:08 (45th)
0:25 (40th)
11:22 (45th)
1:14 (45th)
11:50 (45th)
0:28 (37th=)
12:38 (45th)
0:48 (43rd)
13:42 (45th)
1:04 (39th=)
14:24 (45th)
0:42 (47th)
15:36 (45th)
1:12 (42nd)
17:10 (44th)
1:34 (41st)
17:47 (44th)
0:37 (40th=)
18:44 (44th)
0:57 (36th)
19:20 (44th)
0:36 (29th=)
19:27 (44th)
0:07 (11th=)
45th Laura Hendrie
FVO (SCO)
W21 Women Elite 20:25 0:00
0:00
0:29 (27th=)
0:29 (27th=)
1:13 (34th)
0:44 (36th=)
3:17 (34th=)
2:04 (37th)
3:36 (35th=)
0:19 (44th=)
4:28 (41st)
0:52 (46th)
5:24 (44th)
0:56 (46th)
6:57 (45th)
1:33 (46th)
8:25 (45th=)
1:28 (45th)
9:25 (44th)
1:00 (43rd)
9:51 (44th)
0:26 (41st)
10:54 (44th)
1:03 (37th=)
11:25 (44th)
0:31 (42nd)
12:10 (44th)
0:45 (39th=)
13:34 (44th)
1:24 (47th)
14:14 (44th)
0:40 (46th)
15:34 (44th)
1:20 (45th)
17:49 (46th)
2:15 (47th)
18:26 (46th)
0:37 (40th=)
19:30 (45th)
1:04 (39th)
20:17 (45th)
0:47 (46th)
20:25 (45th)
0:08 (25th=)
46th Nick Langley
CLYDE (GBR)
M45 MV 20:41 0:00
0:00
0:37 (45th)
0:37 (45th)
1:26 (44th=)
0:49 (43rd=)
4:10 (46th)
2:44 (46th)
4:27 (46th)
0:17 (31st=)
5:24 (47th)
0:57 (47th)
6:13 (47th)
0:49 (36th=)
7:48 (47th)
1:35 (47th)
9:00 (47th)
1:12 (34th=)
10:08 (47th)
1:08 (46th)
10:39 (46th)
0:31 (43rd)
11:49 (46th)
1:10 (43rd)
12:18 (46th)
0:29 (39th=)
13:09 (46th)
0:51 (46th=)
14:17 (46th)
1:08 (42nd)
14:56 (46th)
0:39 (45th)
16:12 (46th)
1:16 (44th)
17:48 (45th)
1:36 (44th)
18:23 (45th)
0:35 (37th=)
19:49 (46th)
1:26 (46th)
20:32 (46th)
0:43 (41st=)
20:41 (46th)
0:09 (38th=)
47th Lydia Blythe
EUOC (GBR)
W20 Women Elite 29:04 0:00
0:00
0:54 (48th)
0:54 (48th)
2:10 (48th)
1:16 (48th)
5:06 (48th)
2:56 (47th)
5:32 (48th)
0:26 (48th)
6:33 (48th)
1:01 (48th)
7:41 (48th)
1:08 (48th)
10:29 (48th)
2:48 (48th)
12:13 (48th)
1:44 (48th)
13:40 (48th)
1:27 (47th)
14:27 (47th)
0:47 (46th)
16:38 (47th)
2:11 (47th)
18:35 (47th)
1:57 (48th)
19:39 (47th)
1:04 (48th)
22:05 (47th)
2:26 (48th)
23:11 (47th)
1:06 (48th)
24:39 (47th)
1:28 (48th)
26:25 (47th)
1:46 (46th)
27:10 (47th)
0:45 (46th=)
28:11 (47th)
1:01 (37th=)
28:54 (47th)
0:43 (41st=)
29:04 (47th)
0:10 (44th=)
  Rebecca Dal Bon
SLOW (GBR)
W21 Women Elite m10 0:00
0:00
0:31 (36th=)
0:31 (36th=)
1:15 (35th)
0:44 (36th=)
2:57 (27th)
1:42 (21st)
3:13 (27th)
0:16 (25th=)
3:53 (27th)
0:40 (33rd=)
4:55 (33rd)
1:02 (47th)
6:08 (32nd=)
1:13 (30th)
7:20 (32nd)
1:12 (34th=)
8:07 (31st=)
0:47 (24th=)

9:48
10:14
0:26 (31st=)
10:52
0:38 (21st)
11:54
1:02 (36th=)
12:23
0:29 (20th=)
13:28
1:05 (27th=)
14:46
1:18 (27th)
16:13
1:27 (48th)
17:23
1:10 (40th)
18:00
0:37 (32nd=)
18:08
0:08 (25th=)