Split Times for R1 - Denny - WRE & btoSOUL6 - 21-Jul-2018 - Women Elite

...return to index

Women Elite - Split Times

3.1km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 147 2 137 3 136 4 106 5 117 6 148 7 127 8 135 9 120 10 109 11 107 12 116 13 142 14 129 15 113 16 143 17 130 18 105 19 205 20 207 F
1st Maja Alm
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 11:31 0:00
0:00
0:22 (1st=)
0:22 (1st=)
0:54 (1st=)
0:32 (1st=)
2:11 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
0:13 (3rd=)
2:55 (1st)
0:31 (3rd=)
3:29 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
4:19 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
5:09 (1st)
0:50 (2nd=)
5:48 (1st)
0:39 (8th=)
6:00 (1st)
0:12 (1st)
6:40 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
6:59 (1st)
0:19 (3rd=)
7:30 (1st)
0:31 (3rd=)
8:10 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
8:34 (1st)
0:24 (2nd=)
9:20 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
10:11 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
10:35 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
11:01 (1st)
0:26 (2nd)
11:25 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
11:31 (1st)
0:06 (1st=)
2nd Andrine Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL (NOR)
W21 12:33 0:00
0:00
0:26 (12th=)
0:26 (12th=)
1:00 (9th)
0:34 (8th=)
2:21 (4th)
1:21 (2nd=)
2:34 (3rd)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:03 (2nd)
0:29 (1st)
3:39 (2nd)
0:36 (3rd=)
4:34 (2nd)
0:55 (3rd)
5:23 (2nd)
0:49 (1st)
5:59 (2nd)
0:36 (1st)
6:13 (2nd)
0:14 (4th)
6:55 (2nd)
0:42 (3rd=)
7:14 (2nd)
0:19 (3rd=)
7:44 (2nd)
0:30 (1st=)
8:30 (2nd)
0:46 (5th=)
8:53 (2nd)
0:23 (1st)
9:42 (2nd)
0:49 (3rd)
10:41 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd=)
11:06 (2nd)
0:25 (2nd=)
11:58 (2nd)
0:52 (20th)
12:26 (2nd)
0:28 (7th=)
12:33 (2nd)
0:07 (8th=)
3rd Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti (FIN)
W21 12:35 0:00
0:00
0:23 (3rd=)
0:23 (3rd=)
0:56 (3rd=)
0:33 (4th=)
2:24 (6th)
1:28 (6th=)
2:38 (6th)
0:14 (11th=)
3:08 (5th)
0:30 (2nd)
3:46 (6th)
0:38 (7th=)
4:51 (9th)
1:05 (15th)
5:45 (7th)
0:54 (5th=)
6:23 (7th)
0:38 (5th=)
6:36 (6th)
0:13 (2nd=)
7:17 (4th=)
0:41 (2nd)
7:35 (4th)
0:18 (1st=)
8:06 (3rd=)
0:31 (3rd=)
8:52 (3rd=)
0:46 (5th=)
9:17 (3rd=)
0:25 (6th=)
10:08 (4th=)
0:51 (4th=)
11:09 (5th)
1:01 (7th=)
11:34 (4th)
0:25 (2nd=)
11:59 (3rd)
0:25 (1st)
12:27 (3rd)
0:28 (7th=)
12:35 (3rd)
0:08 (16th=)
4th Alice Leake
AIRE (GBR)
W21 12:43 0:00
0:00
0:24 (5th=)
0:24 (5th=)
0:57 (5th=)
0:33 (4th=)
2:30 (10th)
1:33 (10th=)
2:42 (9th)
0:12 (1st=)
3:13 (8th=)
0:31 (3rd=)
3:50 (8th)
0:37 (5th=)
4:44 (6th)
0:54 (2nd)
5:40 (5th)
0:56 (8th=)
6:17 (5th)
0:37 (2nd=)
6:30 (3rd)
0:13 (2nd=)
7:12 (3rd)
0:42 (3rd=)
7:32 (3rd)
0:20 (9th=)
8:06 (3rd=)
0:34 (11th=)
8:52 (3rd=)
0:46 (5th=)
9:17 (3rd=)
0:25 (6th=)
10:08 (4th=)
0:51 (4th=)
11:07 (4th)
0:59 (2nd=)
11:35 (5th)
0:28 (7th=)
12:08 (4th)
0:33 (6th=)
12:36 (4th)
0:28 (7th=)
12:43 (4th)
0:07 (8th=)
5th Sigrid Alexandersen
NTNUI Orientering (NOR)
W21 12:47 0:00
0:00
0:25 (8th=)
0:25 (8th=)
0:58 (8th)
0:33 (4th=)
2:20 (3rd)
1:22 (4th)
2:32 (2nd)
0:12 (1st=)
3:05 (3rd)
0:33 (10th=)
3:40 (3rd)
0:35 (2nd)
4:40 (3rd)
1:00 (10th)
5:30 (3rd)
0:50 (2nd=)
6:13 (3rd)
0:43 (17th)
6:35 (4th=)
0:22 (24th)
7:20 (6th)
0:45 (11th=)
7:38 (6th)
0:18 (1st=)
8:09 (5th=)
0:31 (3rd=)
8:53 (5th)
0:44 (2nd)
9:17 (3rd=)
0:24 (2nd=)
10:05 (3rd)
0:48 (2nd)
11:04 (3rd)
0:59 (2nd=)
11:29 (3rd)
0:25 (2nd=)
12:15 (5th)
0:46 (18th=)
12:41 (5th)
0:26 (2nd=)
12:47 (5th)
0:06 (1st=)
6th Kristine Fjellanger
VAREGG (NOR)
W21 12:58 0:00
0:00
0:25 (8th=)
0:25 (8th=)
1:02 (12th)
0:37 (13th=)
2:28 (8th)
1:26 (5th)
2:41 (8th)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:13 (8th=)
0:32 (5th=)
3:51 (9th)
0:38 (7th=)
4:49 (7th)
0:58 (6th=)
5:48 (8th=)
0:59 (15th)
6:25 (8th)
0:37 (2nd=)
6:42 (8th)
0:17 (11th=)
7:24 (8th)
0:42 (3rd=)
7:43 (8th)
0:19 (3rd=)
8:15 (8th)
0:32 (6th=)
9:00 (7th)
0:45 (3rd=)
9:26 (7th)
0:26 (9th=)
10:18 (7th)
0:52 (7th=)
11:21 (7th)
1:03 (10th)
11:49 (7th)
0:28 (7th=)
12:25 (6th)
0:36 (9th=)
12:52 (6th)
0:27 (4th=)
12:58 (6th)
0:06 (1st=)
7th Ursula Kadan
OC Fürstenfeld (AUT)
W21 13:06 0:00
0:00
0:24 (5th=)
0:24 (5th=)
0:57 (5th=)
0:33 (4th=)
2:26 (7th)
1:29 (9th)
2:39 (7th)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:11 (7th)
0:32 (5th=)
3:49 (7th)
0:38 (7th=)
4:50 (8th)
1:01 (11th=)
5:48 (8th=)
0:58 (12th=)
6:28 (9th)
0:40 (11th=)
6:43 (9th)
0:15 (5th=)
7:27 (9th)
0:44 (9th=)
7:47 (9th)
0:20 (9th=)
8:21 (9th)
0:34 (11th=)
9:09 (9th)
0:48 (10th=)
9:34 (9th)
0:25 (6th=)
10:28 (9th)
0:54 (11th=)
11:28 (8th)
1:00 (5th=)
11:55 (8th)
0:27 (5th=)
12:33 (7th=)
0:38 (11th)
13:00 (7th)
0:27 (4th=)
13:06 (7th)
0:06 (1st=)
8th Charlotte Ward
HALO (GBR)
W21 13:11 0:00
0:00
0:24 (5th=)
0:24 (5th=)
0:56 (3rd=)
0:32 (1st=)
2:17 (2nd)
1:21 (2nd=)
2:37 (5th)
0:20 (31st)
3:09 (6th)
0:32 (5th=)
3:45 (5th)
0:36 (3rd=)
4:41 (4th=)
0:56 (4th)
5:37 (4th)
0:56 (8th=)
6:15 (4th)
0:38 (5th=)
6:35 (4th=)
0:20 (19th=)
7:17 (4th=)
0:42 (3rd=)
7:37 (5th)
0:20 (9th=)
8:09 (5th=)
0:32 (6th=)
8:55 (6th)
0:46 (5th=)
9:19 (6th)
0:24 (2nd=)
10:10 (6th)
0:51 (4th=)
11:11 (6th)
1:01 (7th=)
11:39 (6th)
0:28 (7th=)
12:33 (7th=)
0:54 (23rd)
13:03 (8th)
0:30 (11th=)
13:11 (8th)
0:08 (16th=)
9th Amanda Falck Weber
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 13:34 0:00
0:00
0:26 (12th=)
0:26 (12th=)
1:16 (27th=)
0:50 (31st)
2:54 (19th)
1:38 (14th)
3:09 (19th)
0:15 (13th=)
3:41 (18th)
0:32 (5th=)
4:19 (17th)
0:38 (7th=)
5:28 (17th)
1:09 (17th=)
6:20 (15th=)
0:52 (4th)
6:58 (15th)
0:38 (5th=)
7:15 (14th)
0:17 (11th=)
7:58 (13th)
0:43 (7th=)
8:17 (13th)
0:19 (3rd=)
8:49 (12th)
0:32 (6th=)
9:35 (12th)
0:46 (5th=)
10:02 (12th)
0:27 (14th=)
10:54 (12th)
0:52 (7th=)
12:02 (11th)
1:08 (14th)
12:30 (11th=)
0:28 (7th=)
12:59 (9th)
0:29 (3rd)
13:27 (9th)
0:28 (7th=)
13:34 (9th)
0:07 (8th=)
10th Caroline Gjøtterup
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 13:39 0:00
0:00
0:23 (3rd=)
0:23 (3rd=)
0:57 (5th=)
0:34 (8th=)
2:49 (17th)
1:52 (24th)
3:02 (17th)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:36 (16th)
0:34 (15th)
4:15 (14th)
0:39 (11th=)
5:13 (13th)
0:58 (6th=)
6:13 (13th=)
1:00 (16th)
6:52 (13th)
0:39 (8th=)
7:07 (12th)
0:15 (5th=)
7:51 (12th)
0:44 (9th=)
8:10 (12th)
0:19 (3rd=)
9:01 (13th)
0:51 (32nd)
9:46 (13th)
0:45 (3rd=)
10:10 (13th)
0:24 (2nd=)
11:03 (13th)
0:53 (9th=)
12:03 (12th)
1:00 (5th=)
12:30 (11th=)
0:27 (5th=)
13:06 (11th)
0:36 (9th=)
13:33 (10th)
0:27 (4th=)
13:39 (10th)
0:06 (1st=)
11th= Claire Ward
INT (GBR)
W40 13:46 0:00
0:00
0:26 (12th=)
0:26 (12th=)
1:01 (10th=)
0:35 (10th=)
2:44 (13th=)
1:43 (18th)
2:57 (13th)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:30 (11th)
0:33 (10th=)
4:10 (11th=)
0:40 (13th=)
5:09 (11th)
0:59 (8th=)
6:03 (11th)
0:54 (5th=)
6:43 (11th)
0:40 (11th=)
6:59 (10th=)
0:16 (7th=)
7:42 (10th)
0:43 (7th=)
8:04 (10th)
0:22 (14th=)
8:34 (10th)
0:30 (1st=)
9:23 (10th)
0:49 (13th=)
9:49 (10th)
0:26 (9th=)
10:44 (10th)
0:55 (13th=)
11:56 (10th)
1:12 (15th)
12:24 (10th)
0:28 (7th=)
13:05 (10th)
0:41 (14th=)
13:38 (11th=)
0:33 (16th=)
13:46 (11th=)
0:08 (16th=)
11th= Laura Robertson
ESOC (NZL)
W21 13:46 0:00
0:00
0:22 (1st=)
0:22 (1st=)
0:54 (1st=)
0:32 (1st=)
2:22 (5th)
1:28 (6th=)
2:35 (4th)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:07 (4th)
0:32 (5th=)
3:44 (4th)
0:37 (5th=)
4:41 (4th=)
0:57 (5th)
5:42 (6th)
1:01 (17th)
6:19 (6th)
0:37 (2nd=)
6:37 (7th)
0:18 (14th=)
7:22 (7th)
0:45 (11th=)
7:42 (7th)
0:20 (9th=)
8:14 (7th)
0:32 (6th=)
9:03 (8th)
0:49 (13th=)
9:29 (8th)
0:26 (9th=)
10:23 (8th)
0:54 (11th=)
11:47 (9th)
1:24 (23rd=)
12:15 (9th)
0:28 (7th=)
13:08 (12th)
0:53 (21st=)
13:38 (11th=)
0:30 (11th=)
13:46 (11th=)
0:08 (16th=)
13th Kirstin Maxwell
RR (SCO)
W21 13:52 0:00
0:00
0:25 (8th=)
0:25 (8th=)
1:01 (10th=)
0:36 (12th)
2:29 (9th)
1:28 (6th=)
2:45 (10th)
0:16 (21st=)
3:18 (10th)
0:33 (10th=)
3:59 (10th)
0:41 (15th)
5:00 (10th)
1:01 (11th=)
5:57 (10th)
0:57 (11th)
6:38 (10th)
0:41 (13th=)
6:59 (10th=)
0:21 (22nd=)
7:45 (11th)
0:46 (13th)
8:09 (11th)
0:24 (21st=)
8:45 (11th)
0:36 (13th=)
9:34 (11th)
0:49 (13th=)
10:00 (11th)
0:26 (9th=)
10:53 (11th)
0:53 (9th=)
12:13 (13th)
1:20 (18th=)
12:42 (13th)
0:29 (15th=)
13:14 (13th)
0:32 (5th)
13:45 (13th)
0:31 (13th=)
13:52 (13th)
0:07 (8th=)
14th Charlotte Watson
WCOC (ENG)
W21 14:14 0:00
0:00
0:28 (20th=)
0:28 (20th=)
1:03 (13th=)
0:35 (10th=)
2:44 (13th=)
1:41 (16th)
2:59 (14th=)
0:15 (13th=)
3:37 (17th)
0:38 (19th=)
4:30 (18th)
0:53 (30th)
5:29 (18th)
0:59 (8th=)
6:23 (17th)
0:54 (5th=)
7:04 (17th)
0:41 (13th=)
7:22 (16th)
0:18 (14th=)
8:14 (15th)
0:52 (16th=)
8:34 (15th)
0:20 (9th=)
9:10 (15th)
0:36 (13th=)
9:59 (15th)
0:49 (13th=)
10:26 (15th)
0:27 (14th=)
11:22 (15th)
0:56 (15th=)
12:28 (15th=)
1:06 (11th)
12:56 (15th=)
0:28 (7th=)
13:30 (14th)
0:34 (8th)
14:03 (14th)
0:33 (16th=)
14:14 (14th)
0:11 (31st=)
15th Lone Karin Brochmann
Bækkelagets SK (NOR)
W21 14:15 0:00
0:00
0:26 (12th=)
0:26 (12th=)
1:04 (15th=)
0:38 (17th)
2:41 (12th)
1:37 (12th=)
2:56 (12th)
0:15 (13th=)
3:31 (12th)
0:35 (16th)
4:10 (11th=)
0:39 (11th=)
5:11 (12th)
1:01 (11th=)
6:09 (12th)
0:58 (12th=)
6:48 (12th)
0:39 (8th=)
7:29 (17th)
0:41 (30th)
8:21 (17th)
0:52 (16th=)
8:40 (17th)
0:19 (3rd=)
9:12 (16th)
0:32 (6th=)
10:00 (16th)
0:48 (10th=)
10:32 (17th)
0:32 (25th)
11:27 (17th)
0:55 (13th=)
12:34 (17th)
1:07 (12th=)
13:04 (17th)
0:30 (17th)
13:37 (15th)
0:33 (6th=)
14:08 (15th)
0:31 (13th=)
14:15 (15th)
0:07 (8th=)
16th Megan Keith
INVOC (GBR)
W16 14:29 0:00
0:00
0:25 (8th=)
0:25 (8th=)
1:07 (17th=)
0:42 (23rd=)
2:46 (16th)
1:39 (15th)
2:59 (14th=)
0:13 (3rd=)
3:32 (13th=)
0:33 (10th=)
4:16 (15th=)
0:44 (16th=)
5:22 (15th)
1:06 (16th)
6:20 (15th=)
0:58 (12th=)
7:01 (16th)
0:41 (13th=)
7:17 (15th)
0:16 (7th=)
8:15 (16th)
0:58 (22nd)
8:38 (16th)
0:23 (16th=)
9:15 (17th)
0:37 (15th=)
10:03 (17th)
0:48 (10th=)
10:30 (16th)
0:27 (14th=)
11:26 (16th)
0:56 (15th=)
12:28 (15th=)
1:02 (9th)
12:56 (15th=)
0:28 (7th=)
13:57 (16th)
1:01 (26th=)
14:23 (16th)
0:26 (2nd=)
14:29 (16th)
0:06 (1st=)
17th Magdalena Cermakova
TJ Slovan Luhacovice (CZE)
W21 14:49 0:00
0:00
0:27 (17th=)
0:27 (17th=)
1:04 (15th=)
0:37 (13th=)
2:37 (11th)
1:33 (10th=)
2:52 (11th)
0:15 (13th=)
3:32 (13th=)
0:40 (22nd=)
4:16 (15th=)
0:44 (16th=)
5:27 (16th)
1:11 (19th)
6:33 (18th)
1:06 (18th=)
7:17 (18th)
0:44 (18th)
7:33 (18th)
0:16 (7th=)
8:24 (18th)
0:51 (15th)
8:47 (18th)
0:23 (16th=)
9:24 (18th)
0:37 (15th=)
10:20 (18th)
0:56 (18th=)
10:49 (18th)
0:29 (17th=)
11:51 (18th)
1:02 (18th)
13:05 (18th)
1:14 (16th)
13:38 (18th)
0:33 (23rd=)
14:09 (17th)
0:31 (4th)
14:41 (17th)
0:32 (15th)
14:49 (17th)
0:08 (16th=)
18th Mai Watson
Bækkelaget (NOR)
W21 15:24 0:00
0:00
0:30 (25th=)
0:30 (25th=)
1:07 (17th=)
0:37 (13th=)
2:44 (13th=)
1:37 (12th=)
3:01 (16th)
0:17 (25th=)
3:34 (15th)
0:33 (10th=)
4:14 (13th)
0:40 (13th=)
5:17 (14th)
1:03 (14th)
6:13 (13th=)
0:56 (8th=)
6:55 (14th)
0:42 (16th)
7:11 (13th)
0:16 (7th=)
7:59 (14th)
0:48 (14th)
8:21 (14th)
0:22 (14th=)
9:02 (14th)
0:41 (21st=)
9:52 (14th)
0:50 (17th)
10:18 (14th)
0:26 (9th=)
11:15 (14th)
0:57 (17th)
12:22 (14th)
1:07 (12th=)
12:51 (14th)
0:29 (15th=)
14:26 (18th)
1:35 (33rd)
15:18 (18th)
0:52 (33rd)
15:24 (18th)
0:06 (1st=)
19th Bryony Harding
AIRE (GBR)
W21 16:17 0:00
0:00
0:32 (29th)
0:32 (29th)
1:11 (23rd)
0:39 (18th=)
2:55 (20th=)
1:44 (19th)
3:10 (20th)
0:15 (13th=)
3:48 (20th)
0:38 (19th=)
4:33 (20th)
0:45 (18th=)
5:52 (21st)
1:19 (28th)
7:08 (22nd)
1:16 (26th)
8:01 (22nd)
0:53 (25th)
8:19 (22nd)
0:18 (14th=)
9:22 (22nd)
1:03 (26th=)
9:45 (22nd)
0:23 (16th=)
10:25 (22nd)
0:40 (19th=)
11:22 (21st)
0:57 (20th=)
11:51 (21st)
0:29 (17th=)
12:57 (21st)
1:06 (22nd=)
14:21 (21st)
1:24 (23rd=)
14:53 (21st)
0:32 (18th=)
15:33 (20th)
0:40 (13th)
16:08 (19th)
0:35 (18th)
16:17 (19th)
0:09 (26th=)
20th Helen Bridle
Esoc (GBR)
W35 16:19 0:00
0:00
0:27 (17th=)
0:27 (17th=)
1:07 (17th=)
0:40 (21st)
2:55 (20th=)
1:48 (20th)
3:11 (21st)
0:16 (21st=)
3:52 (21st)
0:41 (25th)
4:40 (21st)
0:48 (24th=)
5:55 (22nd)
1:15 (22nd=)
7:04 (21st)
1:09 (21st)
7:50 (21st)
0:46 (19th)
8:13 (21st)
0:23 (25th=)
9:08 (20th)
0:55 (20th=)
9:31 (20th)
0:23 (16th=)
10:12 (20th)
0:41 (21st=)
11:14 (20th)
1:02 (25th=)
11:44 (20th)
0:30 (21st=)
12:49 (20th)
1:05 (19th=)
14:12 (20th)
1:23 (22nd)
14:44 (20th)
0:32 (18th=)
15:28 (19th)
0:44 (17th)
16:09 (20th)
0:41 (27th=)
16:19 (20th)
0:10 (29th=)
21st Madara Brice
EUOC (SCO)
W21 16:25 0:00
0:00
0:26 (12th=)
0:26 (12th=)
1:03 (13th=)
0:37 (13th=)
2:52 (18th)
1:49 (21st=)
3:08 (18th)
0:16 (21st=)
3:46 (19th)
0:38 (19th=)
4:32 (19th)
0:46 (20th=)
5:47 (19th)
1:15 (22nd=)
6:55 (19th)
1:08 (20th)
7:44 (19th)
0:49 (21st=)
8:01 (19th)
0:17 (11th=)
9:10 (21st)
1:09 (29th)
9:33 (21st)
0:23 (16th=)
10:13 (21st)
0:40 (19th=)
11:29 (22nd)
1:16 (31st)
12:00 (22nd)
0:31 (23rd=)
13:08 (22nd)
1:08 (25th=)
14:30 (22nd)
1:22 (21st)
15:02 (22nd)
0:32 (18th=)
15:41 (21st)
0:39 (12th)
16:17 (21st)
0:36 (19th=)
16:25 (21st)
0:08 (16th=)
22nd Mairi Eades
INT (GBR)
W18 16:42 0:00
0:00
0:27 (17th=)
0:27 (17th=)
1:16 (27th=)
0:49 (30th)
3:05 (24th)
1:49 (21st=)
3:20 (24th)
0:15 (13th=)
3:57 (23rd)
0:37 (17th=)
4:42 (22nd)
0:45 (18th=)
5:51 (20th)
1:09 (17th=)
6:57 (20th)
1:06 (18th=)
7:46 (20th)
0:49 (21st=)
8:06 (20th)
0:20 (19th=)
9:00 (19th)
0:54 (19th)
9:24 (19th)
0:24 (21st=)
10:06 (19th)
0:42 (23rd=)
11:02 (19th)
0:56 (18th=)
11:31 (19th)
0:29 (17th=)
12:37 (19th)
1:06 (22nd=)
13:58 (19th)
1:21 (20th)
14:31 (19th)
0:33 (23rd=)
15:56 (22nd)
1:25 (32nd)
16:35 (22nd)
0:39 (26th)
16:42 (22nd)
0:07 (8th=)
23rd Mairi Weir
MOR (GBR)
W18 17:05 0:00
0:00
0:30 (25th=)
0:30 (25th=)
1:09 (21st)
0:39 (18th=)
3:03 (23rd)
1:54 (25th)
3:18 (23rd)
0:15 (13th=)
4:01 (24th)
0:43 (29th=)
4:48 (23rd)
0:47 (23rd)
6:08 (24th=)
1:20 (29th=)
7:37 (25th)
1:29 (32nd)
8:27 (25th)
0:50 (24th)
9:01 (25th)
0:34 (29th)
9:56 (25th)
0:55 (20th=)
10:23 (25th)
0:27 (26th=)
11:05 (25th)
0:42 (23rd=)
12:02 (25th)
0:57 (20th=)
12:35 (25th)
0:33 (26th=)
13:44 (25th)
1:09 (27th)
15:04 (23rd)
1:20 (18th=)
15:39 (23rd)
0:35 (26th=)
16:20 (23rd)
0:41 (14th=)
16:58 (23rd)
0:38 (24th=)
17:05 (23rd)
0:07 (8th=)
24th Alison Campbell
BASOC (GBR)
W21 17:20 0:00
0:00
0:30 (25th=)
0:30 (25th=)
1:12 (24th)
0:42 (23rd=)
3:17 (26th=)
2:05 (28th=)
3:32 (26th)
0:15 (13th=)
4:14 (26th)
0:42 (26th=)
5:03 (26th)
0:49 (26th)
6:21 (26th)
1:18 (26th=)
7:40 (26th)
1:19 (27th=)
8:29 (26th)
0:49 (21st=)
8:48 (24th)
0:19 (18th)
9:47 (24th)
0:59 (23rd=)
10:12 (24th)
0:25 (23rd)
10:58 (24th)
0:46 (30th)
12:01 (24th)
1:03 (27th)
12:32 (24th)
0:31 (23rd=)
13:39 (24th)
1:07 (24th)
15:07 (24th)
1:28 (25th)
15:40 (24th)
0:33 (23rd=)
16:33 (24th)
0:53 (21st=)
17:11 (24th)
0:38 (24th=)
17:20 (24th)
0:09 (26th=)
25th Lorna Eades
INT (GBR)
W50 18:28 0:00
0:00
0:38 (32nd)
0:38 (32nd)
1:26 (31st)
0:48 (29th)
3:31 (30th)
2:05 (28th=)
3:48 (30th)
0:17 (25th=)
4:31 (29th=)
0:43 (29th=)
5:21 (27th=)
0:50 (27th)
6:38 (27th)
1:17 (25th)
7:57 (28th)
1:19 (27th=)
8:51 (28th)
0:54 (26th=)
9:12 (26th)
0:21 (22nd=)
10:14 (26th)
1:02 (25th)
10:48 (26th)
0:34 (31st=)
11:32 (26th)
0:44 (26th)
12:38 (26th)
1:06 (29th)
13:12 (26th)
0:34 (28th)
14:26 (26th)
1:14 (30th)
15:59 (25th)
1:33 (26th=)
16:38 (26th)
0:39 (31st)
17:33 (25th)
0:55 (24th)
18:17 (25th)
0:44 (30th)
18:28 (25th)
0:11 (31st=)
26th Lindsay Robertson
EUOC (GBR)
W20 18:42 0:00
0:00
0:28 (20th=)
0:28 (20th=)
1:07 (17th=)
0:39 (18th=)
4:19 (32nd)
3:12 (33rd)
4:33 (32nd)
0:14 (11th=)
5:10 (32nd)
0:37 (17th=)
5:56 (32nd)
0:46 (20th=)
7:14 (32nd)
1:18 (26th=)
8:25 (31st=)
1:11 (23rd)
9:29 (31st)
1:04 (31st)
9:49 (29th)
0:20 (19th=)
10:42 (28th)
0:53 (18th)
11:16 (28th)
0:34 (31st=)
11:55 (28th)
0:39 (18th)
12:53 (28th)
0:58 (22nd)
13:23 (27th)
0:30 (21st=)
14:28 (27th)
1:05 (19th=)
16:01 (26th)
1:33 (26th=)
16:33 (25th)
0:32 (18th=)
17:56 (27th)
1:23 (31st)
18:33 (26th=)
0:37 (21st=)
18:42 (26th)
0:09 (26th=)
27th Marsela McLeod
INVOC (GBR)
W50 18:44 0:00
0:00
0:35 (30th=)
0:35 (30th=)
1:21 (30th)
0:46 (28th)
3:30 (29th)
2:09 (30th)
3:47 (28th=)
0:17 (25th=)
4:29 (28th)
0:42 (26th=)
5:21 (27th=)
0:52 (28th=)
6:41 (28th)
1:20 (29th=)
7:51 (27th)
1:10 (22nd)
8:45 (27th)
0:54 (26th=)
9:36 (28th)
0:51 (32nd)
10:51 (29th)
1:15 (31st)
11:20 (29th)
0:29 (29th)
12:05 (29th)
0:45 (27th=)
13:06 (29th)
1:01 (24th)
13:41 (29th)
0:35 (29th)
14:49 (28th)
1:08 (25th=)
16:24 (27th)
1:35 (29th=)
16:59 (27th)
0:35 (26th=)
17:45 (26th)
0:46 (18th=)
18:33 (26th=)
0:48 (32nd)
18:44 (27th)
0:11 (31st=)
28th Chloë Cracknell
SUFFOC (GBR)
W18 19:02 0:00
0:00
0:29 (23rd=)
0:29 (23rd=)
1:10 (22nd)
0:41 (22nd)
3:26 (28th)
2:16 (31st)
3:47 (28th=)
0:21 (32nd)
4:31 (29th=)
0:44 (31st)
5:23 (29th)
0:52 (28th=)
6:49 (30th)
1:26 (31st)
8:13 (30th)
1:24 (30th)
9:10 (29th)
0:57 (29th)
9:28 (27th)
0:18 (14th=)
10:31 (27th)
1:03 (26th=)
10:57 (27th)
0:26 (24th=)
11:42 (27th)
0:45 (27th=)
12:51 (27th)
1:09 (30th)
13:28 (28th)
0:37 (30th)
14:52 (29th)
1:24 (32nd)
16:27 (28th)
1:35 (29th=)
17:04 (28th)
0:37 (28th=)
18:17 (28th)
1:13 (30th)
18:54 (28th)
0:37 (21st=)
19:02 (28th)
0:08 (16th=)
29th Rachel Kirkland
INT (SCO)
W45 19:07 0:00
0:00
0:35 (30th=)
0:35 (30th=)
1:17 (29th)
0:42 (23rd=)
3:06 (25th)
1:49 (21st=)
3:23 (25th)
0:17 (25th=)
4:03 (25th)
0:40 (22nd=)
4:49 (24th)
0:46 (20th=)
6:01 (23rd)
1:12 (20th)
7:13 (23rd)
1:12 (24th=)
8:07 (23rd=)
0:54 (26th=)
8:30 (23rd)
0:23 (25th=)
9:29 (23rd)
0:59 (23rd=)
9:56 (23rd)
0:27 (26th=)
10:38 (23rd)
0:42 (23rd=)
11:38 (23rd)
1:00 (23rd)
12:11 (23rd)
0:33 (26th=)
13:22 (23rd)
1:11 (28th)
17:03 (29th)
3:41 (33rd)
17:35 (29th)
0:32 (18th=)
18:18 (29th)
0:43 (16th)
18:59 (29th)
0:41 (27th=)
19:07 (29th)
0:08 (16th=)
30th Laura Escolà
Montsant (ESP)
W21 19:27 0:00
0:00
0:28 (20th=)
0:28 (20th=)
1:43 (32nd)
1:15 (32nd)
3:45 (31st)
2:02 (26th)
4:02 (31st)
0:17 (25th=)
4:44 (31st)
0:42 (26th=)
5:32 (31st)
0:48 (24th=)
6:48 (29th)
1:16 (24th)
8:10 (29th)
1:22 (29th)
9:43 (32nd)
1:33 (33rd)
10:08 (31st)
0:25 (27th)
11:22 (31st)
1:14 (30th)
11:50 (31st)
0:28 (28th)
12:38 (31st)
0:48 (31st)
13:42 (31st)
1:04 (28th)
14:24 (31st)
0:42 (32nd)
15:36 (31st)
1:12 (29th)
17:10 (30th)
1:34 (28th)
17:47 (30th)
0:37 (28th=)
18:44 (30th)
0:57 (25th)
19:20 (30th)
0:36 (19th=)
19:27 (30th)
0:07 (8th=)
31st Laura Hendrie
FVO (SCO)
W21 20:25 0:00
0:00
0:29 (23rd=)
0:29 (23rd=)
1:13 (25th)
0:44 (26th=)
3:17 (26th=)
2:04 (27th)
3:36 (27th)
0:19 (30th)
4:28 (27th)
0:52 (32nd)
5:24 (30th)
0:56 (31st)
6:57 (31st)
1:33 (32nd)
8:25 (31st=)
1:28 (31st)
9:25 (30th)
1:00 (30th)
9:51 (30th)
0:26 (28th)
10:54 (30th)
1:03 (26th=)
11:25 (30th)
0:31 (30th)
12:10 (30th)
0:45 (27th=)
13:34 (30th)
1:24 (32nd)
14:14 (30th)
0:40 (31st)
15:34 (30th)
1:20 (31st)
17:49 (31st)
2:15 (32nd)
18:26 (31st)
0:37 (28th=)
19:30 (31st)
1:04 (28th)
20:17 (31st)
0:47 (31st)
20:25 (31st)
0:08 (16th=)
32nd Lydia Blythe
EUOC (GBR)
W20 29:04 0:00
0:00
0:54 (33rd)
0:54 (33rd)
2:10 (33rd)
1:16 (33rd)
5:06 (33rd)
2:56 (32nd)
5:32 (33rd)
0:26 (33rd)
6:33 (33rd)
1:01 (33rd)
7:41 (33rd)
1:08 (33rd)
10:29 (33rd)
2:48 (33rd)
12:13 (33rd)
1:44 (33rd)
13:40 (33rd)
1:27 (32nd)
14:27 (32nd)
0:47 (31st)
16:38 (32nd)
2:11 (32nd)
18:35 (32nd)
1:57 (33rd)
19:39 (32nd)
1:04 (33rd)
22:05 (32nd)
2:26 (33rd)
23:11 (32nd)
1:06 (33rd)
24:39 (32nd)
1:28 (33rd)
26:25 (32nd)
1:46 (31st)
27:10 (32nd)
0:45 (32nd)
28:11 (32nd)
1:01 (26th=)
28:54 (32nd)
0:43 (29th)
29:04 (32nd)
0:10 (29th=)
  Rebecca Dal Bon
SLOW (GBR)
W21 m10 0:00
0:00
0:31 (28th)
0:31 (28th)
1:15 (26th)
0:44 (26th=)
2:57 (22nd)
1:42 (17th)
3:13 (22nd)
0:16 (21st=)
3:53 (22nd)
0:40 (22nd=)
4:55 (25th)
1:02 (32nd)
6:08 (24th=)
1:13 (21st)
7:20 (24th)
1:12 (24th=)
8:07 (23rd=)
0:47 (20th)

9:48
10:14
0:26 (24th=)
10:52
0:38 (17th)
11:54
1:02 (25th=)
12:23
0:29 (17th=)
13:28
1:05 (19th=)
14:46
1:18 (17th)
16:13
1:27 (33rd)
17:23
1:10 (29th)
18:00
0:37 (21st=)
18:08
0:08 (16th=)