Split Times for R2 - Denny - WRE - 21-Jul-2018 - Course 2

Split Times for R2 - Denny - WRE - 21-Jul-2018 - Course 2

...return to index

Course 2 - Split Times

3.4km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 187 2 216 3 195 4 191 5 203 6 220 7 180 8 192 9 196 10 217 11 185 12 211 13 219 14 207 F
1st Maja Alm
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 Women Elite 12:51 0:00
0:00
0:38 (33rd)
0:38 (33rd)
1:04 (20th=)
0:26 (1st)
4:37 (3rd)
3:33 (1st)
5:12 (3rd)
0:35 (1st)
5:57 (3rd)
0:45 (1st=)
6:21 (3rd)
0:24 (1st=)
6:49 (2nd)
0:28 (1st)
7:11 (2nd)
0:22 (1st)
7:33 (2nd)
0:22 (2nd=)
8:25 (2nd)
0:52 (3rd=)
9:48 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
10:52 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
12:26 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
12:45 (1st)
0:19 (1st=)
12:51 (1st)
0:06 (2nd=)
2nd Sigrid Alexandersen
NTNUI Orientering (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 13:45 0:00
0:00
0:22 (2nd)
0:22 (2nd)
0:52 (2nd=)
0:30 (11th=)
4:28 (1st=)
3:36 (2nd)
5:05 (1st)
0:37 (2nd)
5:50 (1st)
0:45 (1st=)
6:14 (1st)
0:24 (1st=)
6:43 (1st)
0:29 (2nd)
7:09 (1st)
0:26 (6th=)
7:30 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
8:21 (1st)
0:51 (2nd)
10:04 (3rd)
1:43 (20th)
11:19 (2nd)
1:15 (6th=)
13:18 (2nd)
1:59 (13th)
13:39 (2nd)
0:21 (10th=)
13:45 (2nd)
0:06 (2nd=)
3rd= Andrine Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 13:57 0:00
0:00
0:25 (6th=)
0:25 (6th=)
0:53 (5th=)
0:28 (2nd=)
4:46 (8th=)
3:53 (8th)
5:24 (6th=)
0:38 (3rd)
6:10 (5th)
0:46 (3rd=)
6:34 (5th)
0:24 (1st=)
7:04 (4th=)
0:30 (3rd=)
7:30 (5th)
0:26 (6th=)
7:54 (5th)
0:24 (9th=)
8:46 (4th=)
0:52 (3rd=)
10:13 (4th)
1:27 (2nd)
11:30 (3rd)
1:17 (8th=)
13:30 (3rd=)
2:00 (14th)
13:50 (3rd)
0:20 (3rd=)
13:57 (3rd=)
0:07 (11th=)
3rd= Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti (FIN)
W21 Women Elite 13:57 0:00
0:00
0:21 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
0:28 (2nd=)
4:28 (1st=)
3:39 (3rd)
5:09 (2nd)
0:41 (9th=)
5:55 (2nd)
0:46 (3rd=)
6:20 (2nd)
0:25 (4th=)
6:50 (3rd)
0:30 (3rd=)
7:15 (3rd)
0:25 (3rd=)
7:37 (3rd)
0:22 (2nd=)
8:33 (3rd)
0:56 (7th=)
10:01 (2nd)
1:28 (3rd)
11:43 (6th)
1:42 (33rd=)
13:30 (3rd=)
1:47 (3rd)
13:51 (4th)
0:21 (10th=)
13:57 (3rd=)
0:06 (2nd=)
5th Alice Leake
AIRE (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 13:59 0:00
0:00
0:25 (6th=)
0:25 (6th=)
0:53 (5th=)
0:28 (2nd=)
4:42 (5th)
3:49 (6th)
5:23 (5th)
0:41 (9th=)
6:11 (6th)
0:48 (8th=)
6:37 (6th=)
0:26 (10th=)
7:07 (6th)
0:30 (3rd=)
7:33 (6th=)
0:26 (6th=)
7:57 (7th)
0:24 (9th=)
8:47 (6th)
0:50 (1st)
10:20 (6th)
1:33 (8th=)
11:42 (5th)
1:22 (11th)
13:32 (5th)
1:50 (5th=)
13:52 (5th)
0:20 (3rd=)
13:59 (5th)
0:07 (11th=)
6th Laura Robertson
ESOC (NZL)
W21 Women Elite 14:04 0:00
0:00
0:24 (5th)
0:24 (5th)
0:54 (7th)
0:30 (11th=)
4:39 (4th)
3:45 (4th)
5:19 (4th)
0:40 (5th=)
6:07 (4th)
0:48 (8th=)
6:32 (4th)
0:25 (4th=)
7:04 (4th=)
0:32 (11th=)
7:28 (4th)
0:24 (2nd)
7:51 (4th)
0:23 (4th=)
8:46 (4th=)
0:55 (6th)
10:19 (5th)
1:33 (8th=)
11:40 (4th)
1:21 (10th)
13:33 (6th)
1:53 (10th)
13:56 (6th)
0:23 (16th=)
14:04 (6th)
0:08 (25th=)
7th Caroline Gjøtterup
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 Women Elite 14:14 0:00
0:00
0:23 (3rd=)
0:23 (3rd=)
0:52 (2nd=)
0:29 (6th=)
4:44 (6th=)
3:52 (7th)
5:25 (8th)
0:41 (9th=)
6:13 (8th=)
0:48 (8th=)
6:39 (9th)
0:26 (10th=)
7:10 (8th)
0:31 (6th=)
7:35 (8th)
0:25 (3rd=)
7:58 (8th)
0:23 (4th=)
8:54 (7th)
0:56 (7th=)
10:24 (7th)
1:30 (5th)
11:59 (8th)
1:35 (23rd=)
13:48 (7th)
1:49 (4th)
14:08 (7th)
0:20 (3rd=)
14:14 (7th)
0:06 (2nd=)
8th Kristine Fjellanger
VAREGG (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 14:29 0:00
0:00
0:23 (3rd=)
0:23 (3rd=)
0:52 (2nd=)
0:29 (6th=)
4:46 (8th=)
3:54 (9th=)
5:26 (9th)
0:40 (5th=)
6:13 (8th=)
0:47 (6th=)
6:38 (8th)
0:25 (4th=)
7:12 (9th)
0:34 (18th)
7:51 (9th=)
0:39 (31st=)
8:14 (9th)
0:23 (4th=)
9:13 (9th)
0:59 (12th=)
10:53 (10th)
1:40 (18th)
12:07 (9th)
1:14 (5th)
14:02 (8th)
1:55 (11th)
14:24 (8th)
0:22 (13th=)
14:29 (8th)
0:05 (1st)
9th Roger Goddard
FVO (GBR)
M40 MV 14:34 0:00
0:00
0:25 (6th=)
0:25 (6th=)
0:59 (13th=)
0:34 (22nd)
4:57 (12th)
3:58 (12th)
5:36 (11th=)
0:39 (4th)
6:25 (12th)
0:49 (13th=)
6:51 (12th)
0:26 (10th=)
7:22 (12th)
0:31 (6th=)
7:51 (9th=)
0:29 (13th=)
8:15 (10th)
0:24 (9th=)
9:16 (10th)
1:01 (15th=)
10:49 (9th)
1:33 (8th=)
11:58 (7th)
1:09 (3rd)
14:07 (9th)
2:09 (17th)
14:27 (9th)
0:20 (3rd=)
14:34 (9th)
0:07 (11th=)
10th Duncan Harris
DEE (GBR)
M50 MV 14:36 0:00
0:00
0:26 (10th=)
0:26 (10th=)
0:56 (9th=)
0:30 (11th=)
5:02 (15th)
4:06 (16th=)
5:46 (15th)
0:44 (19th=)
6:37 (14th)
0:51 (16th)
7:03 (14th)
0:26 (10th=)
7:38 (14th)
0:35 (19th=)
8:07 (12th)
0:29 (13th=)
8:33 (12th)
0:26 (16th=)
9:35 (12th=)
1:02 (17th)
11:11 (14th)
1:36 (12th=)
12:19 (12th)
1:08 (2nd)
14:11 (11th)
1:52 (8th=)
14:30 (10th=)
0:19 (1st=)
14:36 (10th)
0:06 (2nd=)
11th Amanda Falck Weber
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 Women Elite 14:37 0:00
0:00
0:48 (41st)
0:48 (41st)
1:17 (32nd)
0:29 (6th=)
5:19 (19th)
4:02 (15th)
6:01 (19th)
0:42 (14th=)
6:48 (18th)
0:47 (6th=)
7:13 (17th)
0:25 (4th=)
7:44 (16th=)
0:31 (6th=)
8:12 (15th)
0:28 (12th)
8:37 (15th)
0:25 (13th=)
9:35 (12th=)
0:58 (9th=)
11:06 (12th)
1:31 (6th)
12:18 (11th)
1:12 (4th)
14:08 (10th)
1:50 (5th=)
14:30 (10th=)
0:22 (13th=)
14:37 (11th)
0:07 (11th=)
12th David Robertson
CLYDE (GBR)
M50 MV 14:48 0:00
0:00
0:25 (6th=)
0:25 (6th=)
0:55 (8th)
0:30 (11th=)
5:04 (16th)
4:09 (19th)
5:49 (16th)
0:45 (23rd)
6:41 (15th)
0:52 (17th=)
7:09 (15th)
0:28 (17th=)
7:44 (16th=)
0:35 (19th=)
8:11 (13th=)
0:27 (9th=)
8:36 (14th)
0:25 (13th=)
9:42 (16th=)
1:06 (22nd=)
11:14 (15th)
1:32 (7th)
12:29 (14th)
1:15 (6th=)
14:21 (12th=)
1:52 (8th=)
14:42 (12th)
0:21 (10th=)
14:48 (12th)
0:06 (2nd=)
13th Charlotte Ward
HALO (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 14:54 0:00
0:00
0:26 (10th=)
0:26 (10th=)
0:56 (9th=)
0:30 (11th=)
4:44 (6th=)
3:48 (5th)
5:24 (6th=)
0:40 (5th=)
6:12 (7th)
0:48 (8th=)
6:37 (6th=)
0:25 (4th=)
7:08 (7th)
0:31 (6th=)
7:33 (6th=)
0:25 (3rd=)
7:56 (6th)
0:23 (4th=)
8:55 (8th)
0:59 (12th=)
10:31 (8th)
1:36 (12th=)
12:13 (10th)
1:42 (33rd=)
14:21 (12th=)
2:08 (15th=)
14:46 (13th)
0:25 (26th=)
14:54 (13th)
0:08 (25th=)
14th Ursula Kadan
OC Fürstenfeld (AUT)
W21 Women Elite 14:57 0:00
0:00
0:30 (18th=)
0:30 (18th=)
0:58 (12th)
0:28 (2nd=)
4:58 (13th)
4:00 (13th=)
5:38 (13th)
0:40 (5th=)
6:24 (11th)
0:46 (3rd=)
6:50 (11th)
0:26 (10th=)
7:21 (11th)
0:31 (6th=)
8:11 (13th=)
0:50 (40th)
8:34 (13th)
0:23 (4th=)
9:39 (14th=)
1:05 (20th=)
11:08 (13th)
1:29 (4th)
12:46 (15th)
1:38 (28th=)
14:30 (14th)
1:44 (2nd)
14:50 (14th)
0:20 (3rd=)
14:57 (14th)
0:07 (11th=)
15th Claire Ward
INT (GBR)
W40 Women Elite 15:09 0:00
0:00
0:30 (18th=)
0:30 (18th=)
0:59 (13th=)
0:29 (6th=)
4:53 (10th=)
3:54 (9th=)
5:34 (10th)
0:41 (9th=)
6:22 (10th)
0:48 (8th=)
6:47 (10th)
0:25 (4th=)
7:19 (10th)
0:32 (11th=)
7:59 (11th)
0:40 (34th=)
8:25 (11th)
0:26 (16th=)
9:23 (11th)
0:58 (9th=)
10:59 (11th)
1:36 (12th=)
12:25 (13th)
1:26 (14th)
14:37 (15th)
2:12 (20th=)
15:00 (15th)
0:23 (16th=)
15:09 (15th)
0:09 (37th=)
16th= Charlotte Watson
WCOC (ENG)
W21 Women Elite 15:27 0:00
0:00
0:31 (22nd=)
0:31 (22nd=)
1:01 (17th)
0:30 (11th=)
5:01 (14th)
4:00 (13th=)
5:43 (14th)
0:42 (14th=)
6:32 (13th)
0:49 (13th=)
6:59 (13th)
0:27 (15th=)
7:37 (13th)
0:38 (28th=)
8:13 (16th)
0:36 (26th)
8:40 (16th)
0:27 (18th=)
9:39 (14th=)
0:59 (12th=)
11:17 (17th)
1:38 (16th=)
13:00 (17th)
1:43 (35th=)
14:56 (16th)
1:56 (12th)
15:20 (16th=)
0:24 (22nd=)
15:27 (16th=)
0:07 (11th=)
16th= Jon Hollingdale
MOR (GBR)
M55 MV 15:27 0:00
0:00
0:29 (17th)
0:29 (17th)
0:59 (13th=)
0:30 (11th=)
4:53 (10th=)
3:54 (9th=)
5:36 (11th=)
0:43 (17th=)
6:46 (17th)
1:10 (42nd=)
7:15 (18th)
0:29 (19th=)
7:47 (18th)
0:32 (11th=)
8:45 (19th)
0:58 (41st)
9:14 (19th)
0:29 (22nd=)
10:07 (18th)
0:53 (5th)
11:43 (18th)
1:36 (12th=)
13:06 (18th)
1:23 (12th=)
14:57 (17th)
1:51 (7th)
15:20 (16th=)
0:23 (16th=)
15:27 (16th=)
0:07 (11th=)
18th Lone Karin Brochmann
Bækkelagets SK (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 15:35 0:00
0:00
0:31 (22nd=)
0:31 (22nd=)
1:00 (16th)
0:29 (6th=)
5:06 (17th)
4:06 (16th=)
5:50 (17th)
0:44 (19th=)
6:42 (16th)
0:52 (17th=)
7:10 (16th)
0:28 (17th=)
7:42 (15th)
0:32 (11th=)
8:20 (17th)
0:38 (29th=)
8:44 (17th)
0:24 (9th=)
9:42 (16th=)
0:58 (9th=)
11:15 (16th)
1:33 (8th=)
12:52 (16th)
1:37 (27th)
15:05 (18th)
2:13 (22nd=)
15:29 (18th)
0:24 (22nd=)
15:35 (18th)
0:06 (2nd=)
19th Megan Keith
INVOC (GBR)
W16 Women Elite 15:56 0:00
0:00
0:39 (34th=)
0:39 (34th=)
1:09 (25th)
0:30 (11th=)
5:33 (20th)
4:24 (21st)
6:15 (20th)
0:42 (14th=)
7:05 (20th)
0:50 (15th)
7:34 (20th)
0:29 (19th=)
8:07 (20th)
0:33 (15th=)
8:34 (18th)
0:27 (9th=)
9:04 (18th)
0:30 (31st)
10:08 (19th)
1:04 (18th=)
11:50 (19th)
1:42 (19th)
13:07 (19th)
1:17 (8th=)
15:27 (19th)
2:20 (25th)
15:49 (19th)
0:22 (13th=)
15:56 (19th)
0:07 (11th=)
20th Kirstin Maxwell
RR (SCO)
W21 Women Elite 16:17 0:00
0:00
1:04 (42nd)
1:04 (42nd)
1:35 (40th)
0:31 (19th=)
5:51 (24th)
4:16 (20th)
6:32 (22nd)
0:41 (9th=)
7:26 (22nd)
0:54 (20th=)
7:57 (22nd)
0:31 (25th=)
8:30 (21st)
0:33 (15th=)
8:57 (20th)
0:27 (9th=)
9:22 (20th)
0:25 (13th=)
10:23 (20th)
1:01 (15th=)
12:01 (20th)
1:38 (16th=)
13:39 (20th)
1:38 (28th=)
15:47 (20th)
2:08 (15th=)
16:10 (20th)
0:23 (16th=)
16:17 (20th)
0:07 (11th=)
21st Mai Watson
Bækkelaget (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 16:38 0:00
0:00
0:37 (32nd)
0:37 (32nd)
1:08 (24th)
0:31 (19th=)
5:14 (18th)
4:06 (16th=)
5:57 (18th)
0:43 (17th=)
6:49 (19th)
0:52 (17th=)
7:16 (19th)
0:27 (15th=)
7:49 (19th)
0:33 (15th=)
9:03 (21st=)
1:14 (43rd)
9:34 (22nd)
0:31 (32nd=)
10:40 (21st)
1:06 (22nd=)
12:37 (22nd)
1:57 (30th=)
14:00 (21st)
1:23 (12th=)
16:12 (21st)
2:12 (20th=)
16:32 (21st)
0:20 (3rd=)
16:38 (21st)
0:06 (2nd=)
22nd Terry Johnstone
ESOC (GBR)
M50 MV 17:02 0:00
0:00
0:36 (30th=)
0:36 (30th=)
1:20 (34th)
0:44 (37th)
5:56 (25th)
4:36 (25th)
6:40 (25th)
0:44 (19th=)
7:43 (28th)
1:03 (32nd=)
8:14 (27th)
0:31 (25th=)
8:51 (27th)
0:37 (22nd=)
9:22 (25th)
0:31 (20th)
9:51 (25th)
0:29 (22nd=)
11:03 (26th)
1:12 (30th=)
12:54 (25th)
1:51 (22nd)
14:22 (24th)
1:28 (16th)
16:32 (22nd)
2:10 (18th=)
16:55 (22nd)
0:23 (16th=)
17:02 (22nd)
0:07 (11th=)
23rd Bryony Harding
AIRE (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 17:10 0:00
0:00
0:34 (29th)
0:34 (29th)
1:10 (26th=)
0:36 (25th=)
5:43 (22nd)
4:33 (22nd=)
6:33 (23rd)
0:50 (33rd=)
7:31 (23rd)
0:58 (27th=)
8:00 (23rd)
0:29 (19th=)
8:37 (23rd)
0:37 (22nd=)
9:06 (23rd)
0:29 (13th=)
9:35 (23rd)
0:29 (22nd=)
10:46 (23rd)
1:11 (28th=)
12:40 (23rd)
1:54 (25th=)
14:11 (22nd)
1:31 (19th)
16:35 (23rd)
2:24 (26th=)
17:02 (23rd)
0:27 (32nd=)
17:10 (23rd)
0:08 (25th=)
24th Mairi Eades
INT (GBR)
W18 Women Elite 17:23 0:00
0:00
0:39 (34th=)
0:39 (34th=)
1:14 (30th)
0:35 (23rd=)
5:47 (23rd)
4:33 (22nd=)
6:36 (24th)
0:49 (30th=)
7:34 (24th)
0:58 (27th=)
8:04 (24th)
0:30 (23rd=)
8:42 (24th)
0:38 (28th=)
9:17 (24th)
0:35 (23rd=)
9:49 (24th)
0:32 (34th=)
11:02 (25th)
1:13 (32nd=)
12:55 (26th)
1:53 (23rd=)
14:24 (25th)
1:29 (17th)
16:51 (24th)
2:27 (28th)
17:15 (24th)
0:24 (22nd=)
17:23 (24th)
0:08 (25th=)
25th Magdalena Cermakova
TJ Slovan Luhacovice (CZE)
W21 Women Elite 17:30 0:00
0:00
0:28 (16th)
0:28 (16th)
1:04 (20th=)
0:36 (25th=)
5:39 (21st)
4:35 (24th)
6:27 (21st)
0:48 (27th=)
7:23 (21st)
0:56 (24th=)
7:56 (21st)
0:33 (34th=)
8:33 (22nd)
0:37 (22nd=)
9:03 (21st=)
0:30 (17th=)
9:32 (21st)
0:29 (22nd=)
10:41 (22nd)
1:09 (26th)
12:34 (21st)
1:53 (23rd=)
14:17 (23rd)
1:43 (35th=)
16:55 (25th)
2:38 (31st)
17:21 (25th)
0:26 (30th=)
17:30 (25th)
0:09 (37th=)
26th Paul Caban
INT (GBR)
M50 MV 17:35 0:00
0:00
0:33 (26th=)
0:33 (26th=)
1:32 (38th)
0:59 (42nd=)
6:10 (33rd)
4:38 (26th)
6:56 (31st=)
0:46 (24th=)
7:51 (29th)
0:55 (23rd)
8:21 (29th=)
0:30 (23rd=)
8:57 (28th)
0:36 (21st)
9:34 (29th)
0:37 (27th=)
10:02 (28th)
0:28 (20th=)
11:07 (28th)
1:05 (20th=)
12:52 (24th)
1:45 (21st)
14:37 (26th)
1:45 (37th)
17:01 (26th)
2:24 (26th=)
17:28 (26th)
0:27 (32nd=)
17:35 (26th)
0:07 (11th=)
27th Rupert Parkinson
FVO (GBR)
M50 MV 17:42 0:00
0:00
0:39 (34th=)
0:39 (34th=)
1:15 (31st)
0:36 (25th=)
6:07 (31st=)
4:52 (30th)
6:56 (31st=)
0:49 (30th=)
7:52 (30th)
0:56 (24th=)
8:21 (29th=)
0:29 (19th=)
8:58 (29th)
0:37 (22nd=)
9:28 (28th)
0:30 (17th=)
10:05 (29th)
0:37 (43rd=)
11:19 (29th)
1:14 (34th)
13:13 (28th)
1:54 (25th=)
14:48 (28th)
1:35 (23rd=)
17:06 (27th)
2:18 (24th)
17:33 (27th)
0:27 (32nd=)
17:42 (27th)
0:09 (37th=)
28th Max Carcas
INT (SCO)
M50 MV 17:56 0:00
0:00
0:30 (18th=)
0:30 (18th=)
1:11 (28th=)
0:41 (34th)
6:00 (29th)
4:49 (29th)
6:49 (29th)
0:49 (30th=)
8:02 (33rd)
1:13 (44th)
8:34 (33rd)
0:32 (29th=)
9:11 (30th)
0:37 (22nd=)
9:40 (30th)
0:29 (13th=)
10:17 (30th)
0:37 (43rd=)
11:28 (30th)
1:11 (28th=)
13:24 (29th)
1:56 (28th=)
15:17 (29th)
1:53 (40th)
17:30 (28th)
2:13 (22nd=)
17:50 (28th)
0:20 (3rd=)
17:56 (28th)
0:06 (2nd=)
29th Lindsay Robertson
EUOC (GBR)
W20 Women Elite 18:27 0:00
0:00
0:27 (14th=)
0:27 (14th=)
1:03 (18th=)
0:36 (25th=)
5:57 (26th=)
4:54 (31st)
6:43 (27th)
0:46 (24th=)
7:37 (26th)
0:54 (20th=)
8:09 (26th)
0:32 (29th=)
8:49 (26th)
0:40 (32nd=)
9:24 (26th)
0:35 (23rd=)
9:53 (27th)
0:29 (22nd=)
10:57 (24th)
1:04 (18th=)
12:56 (27th)
1:59 (34th)
14:47 (27th)
1:51 (39th)
17:54 (29th)
3:07 (42nd=)
18:19 (29th)
0:25 (26th=)
18:27 (29th)
0:08 (25th=)
30th Helen Bridle
Esoc (GBR)
W35 Women Elite 18:50 0:00
0:00
0:30 (18th=)
0:30 (18th=)
1:10 (26th=)
0:40 (32nd=)
6:21 (36th)
5:11 (37th)
7:14 (36th)
0:53 (39th=)
8:18 (36th)
1:04 (34th=)
8:49 (36th)
0:31 (25th=)
9:31 (35th)
0:42 (34th=)
10:03 (34th)
0:32 (21st)
10:32 (33rd)
0:29 (22nd=)
11:59 (33rd)
1:27 (41st)
13:56 (32nd)
1:57 (30th=)
15:35 (31st)
1:39 (30th=)
18:09 (30th)
2:34 (29th)
18:40 (30th)
0:31 (41st=)
18:50 (30th)
0:10 (44th=)
31st Rebecca Dal Bon
SLOW (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 18:53 0:00
0:00
0:33 (26th=)
0:33 (26th=)
1:11 (28th=)
0:38 (30th)
5:57 (26th=)
4:46 (28th)
6:45 (28th)
0:48 (27th=)
7:42 (27th)
0:57 (26th)
8:15 (28th)
0:33 (34th=)
10:05 (37th)
1:50 (45th)
10:35 (35th)
0:30 (17th=)
11:03 (35th)
0:28 (20th=)
12:10 (35th)
1:07 (24th=)
14:05 (34th)
1:55 (27th)
15:32 (30th)
1:27 (15th)
18:18 (31st)
2:46 (34th=)
18:45 (31st)
0:27 (32nd=)
18:53 (31st)
0:08 (25th=)
32nd John McKendrick
STAG (GBR)
M45 MV 19:03 0:00
0:00
0:31 (22nd=)
0:31 (22nd=)
1:19 (33rd)
0:48 (38th=)
5:58 (28th)
4:39 (27th)
6:42 (26th)
0:44 (19th=)
7:36 (25th)
0:54 (20th=)
8:07 (25th)
0:31 (25th=)
8:46 (25th)
0:39 (30th=)
9:25 (27th)
0:39 (31st=)
9:52 (26th)
0:27 (18th=)
11:04 (27th)
1:12 (30th=)
14:41 (36th=)
3:37 (46th)
16:21 (36th)
1:40 (32nd)
18:31 (32nd)
2:10 (18th=)
18:55 (32nd)
0:24 (22nd=)
19:03 (32nd)
0:08 (25th=)
33rd Mark Wood
ESOC (SCO)
M50 MV 19:24 0:00
0:00
0:32 (25th)
0:32 (25th)
1:07 (23rd)
0:35 (23rd=)
6:07 (31st=)
5:00 (34th)
7:00 (33rd)
0:53 (39th=)
8:01 (32nd)
1:01 (30th=)
8:33 (32nd)
0:32 (29th=)
9:13 (31st)
0:40 (32nd=)
9:50 (31st)
0:37 (27th=)
10:19 (31st)
0:29 (22nd=)
11:41 (31st)
1:22 (39th)
13:45 (30th)
2:04 (37th)
16:11 (34th)
2:26 (46th)
18:46 (33rd)
2:35 (30th)
19:17 (33rd)
0:31 (41st=)
19:24 (33rd)
0:07 (11th=)
34th Mairi Weir
MOR (GBR)
W18 Women Elite 19:32 0:00
0:00
0:39 (34th=)
0:39 (34th=)
1:21 (35th)
0:42 (35th)
6:16 (34th)
4:55 (32nd)
7:08 (34th)
0:52 (36th=)
8:13 (35th)
1:05 (37th=)
8:45 (35th)
0:32 (29th=)
9:27 (34th)
0:42 (34th=)
10:02 (33rd)
0:35 (23rd=)
10:37 (34th)
0:35 (40th=)
12:08 (34th)
1:31 (43rd=)
14:04 (33rd)
1:56 (28th=)
15:52 (33rd)
1:48 (38th)
18:59 (34th)
3:07 (42nd=)
19:25 (34th)
0:26 (30th=)
19:32 (34th)
0:07 (11th=)
35th Alan Irving
WCOC (GBR)
M50 MV 19:37 0:00
0:00
0:36 (30th=)
0:36 (30th=)
1:25 (36th)
0:49 (40th)
6:28 (37th)
5:03 (35th)
7:22 (37th)
0:54 (41st=)
8:25 (37th)
1:03 (32nd=)
9:01 (37th)
0:36 (40th)
9:38 (36th)
0:37 (22nd=)
10:55 (37th=)
1:17 (44th=)
11:24 (37th)
0:29 (22nd=)
12:44 (37th)
1:20 (36th)
14:41 (36th=)
1:57 (30th=)
16:14 (35th)
1:33 (22nd)
19:02 (35th)
2:48 (36th=)
19:29 (35th)
0:27 (32nd=)
19:37 (35th)
0:08 (25th=)
36th Madara Brice
EUOC (SCO)
W21 Women Elite 20:04 0:00
0:00
0:27 (14th=)
0:27 (14th=)
1:03 (18th=)
0:36 (25th=)
6:18 (35th)
5:15 (38th)
7:10 (35th)
0:52 (36th=)
8:10 (34th)
1:00 (29th)
8:42 (34th)
0:32 (29th=)
9:21 (33rd)
0:39 (30th=)
10:40 (36th)
1:19 (46th)
11:11 (36th)
0:31 (32nd=)
12:21 (36th)
1:10 (27th)
14:22 (35th)
2:01 (35th=)
16:34 (37th)
2:12 (45th)
19:28 (36th)
2:54 (40th)
19:56 (36th)
0:28 (37th=)
20:04 (36th)
0:08 (25th=)
37th John Marshall
CLYDE (NZL)
M45 MV 20:06 0:00
0:00
0:26 (10th=)
0:26 (10th=)
0:57 (11th)
0:31 (19th=)
6:04 (30th)
5:07 (36th)
6:52 (30th)
0:48 (27th=)
7:56 (31st)
1:04 (34th=)
8:29 (31st)
0:33 (34th=)
9:15 (32nd)
0:46 (40th)
9:55 (32nd)
0:40 (34th=)
10:24 (32nd)
0:29 (22nd=)
11:54 (32nd)
1:30 (42nd)
13:51 (31st)
1:57 (30th=)
15:48 (32nd)
1:57 (41st)
19:30 (37th)
3:42 (45th)
19:58 (37th)
0:28 (37th=)
20:06 (37th)
0:08 (25th=)
38th Lorna Eades
INT (GBR)
W50 Women Elite 20:23 0:00
0:00
0:40 (38th)
0:40 (38th)
1:28 (37th)
0:48 (38th=)
6:47 (38th)
5:19 (39th)
7:41 (38th)
0:54 (41st=)
8:48 (38th)
1:07 (39th=)
9:26 (38th)
0:38 (42nd=)
10:11 (38th)
0:45 (39th)
10:55 (37th=)
0:44 (39th)
11:27 (38th)
0:32 (34th=)
12:48 (38th)
1:21 (37th=)
15:04 (39th)
2:16 (42nd=)
16:43 (38th)
1:39 (30th=)
19:41 (38th)
2:58 (41st)
20:13 (38th)
0:32 (44th=)
20:23 (38th)
0:10 (44th=)
39th Nick Langley
CLYDE (GBR)
M45 MV 20:25 0:00
0:00
0:43 (39th)
0:43 (39th)
1:34 (39th)
0:51 (41st)
7:07 (39th)
5:33 (41st)
7:58 (39th)
0:51 (35th)
9:02 (39th)
1:04 (34th=)
9:40 (39th)
0:38 (42nd=)
10:24 (39th)
0:44 (37th=)
11:03 (39th)
0:39 (31st=)
11:39 (39th)
0:36 (42nd)
12:52 (39th)
1:13 (32nd=)
15:00 (38th)
2:08 (39th)
17:00 (39th)
2:00 (43rd)
19:51 (39th)
2:51 (39th)
20:16 (39th)
0:25 (26th=)
20:25 (39th)
0:09 (37th=)
40th Rachel Kirkland
INT (SCO)
W45 Women Elite 21:11 0:00
0:00
2:32 (46th)
2:32 (46th)
3:31 (44th)
0:59 (42nd=)
8:28 (44th)
4:57 (33rd)
9:22 (44th)
0:54 (41st=)
10:27 (44th)
1:05 (37th=)
11:02 (44th)
0:35 (38th=)
11:45 (44th)
0:43 (36th)
12:18 (43rd)
0:33 (22nd)
12:50 (42nd=)
0:32 (34th=)
14:07 (41st)
1:17 (35th)
16:13 (41st)
2:06 (38th)
17:45 (40th)
1:32 (20th=)
20:33 (40th)
2:48 (36th=)
21:02 (40th)
0:29 (39th)
21:11 (40th)
0:09 (37th=)
41st Laura Escolà
Montsant (ESP)
W21 Women Elite 21:14 0:00
0:00
1:46 (45th)
1:46 (45th)
2:29 (43rd)
0:43 (36th)
8:04 (42nd)
5:35 (42nd)
8:54 (42nd)
0:50 (33rd=)
10:01 (42nd)
1:07 (39th=)
10:34 (42nd)
0:33 (34th=)
11:35 (42nd)
1:01 (43rd)
12:17 (42nd)
0:42 (37th)
12:50 (42nd=)
0:33 (37th=)
14:11 (42nd)
1:21 (37th=)
16:27 (42nd)
2:16 (42nd=)
17:57 (41st)
1:30 (18th)
20:43 (41st)
2:46 (34th=)
21:06 (41st)
0:23 (16th=)
21:14 (41st)
0:08 (25th=)
42nd Andrew Paterson
CLYDE (GBR)
M50 MV 21:39 0:00
0:00
0:33 (26th=)
0:33 (26th=)
1:40 (41st)
1:07 (44th)
7:26 (41st)
5:46 (43rd)
8:28 (41st)
1:02 (46th)
9:38 (41st)
1:10 (42nd=)
10:18 (41st)
0:40 (44th)
11:05 (41st)
0:47 (41st)
11:45 (40th)
0:40 (34th=)
12:20 (40th)
0:35 (40th=)
13:52 (40th)
1:32 (46th)
16:07 (40th)
2:15 (41st)
18:05 (42nd)
1:58 (42nd)
20:55 (42nd)
2:50 (38th)
21:30 (42nd)
0:35 (46th)
21:39 (42nd)
0:09 (37th=)
43rd Kevin Holliday
INVOC (GBR)
M50 MV 21:52 0:00
0:00
1:21 (44th)
1:21 (44th)
2:00 (42nd)
0:39 (31st)
8:18 (43rd)
6:18 (45th)
9:13 (43rd)
0:55 (44th)
10:21 (43rd)
1:08 (41st)
10:58 (43rd)
0:37 (41st)
11:42 (43rd)
0:44 (37th=)
12:20 (44th)
0:38 (29th=)
12:53 (44th)
0:33 (37th=)
14:24 (44th)
1:31 (43rd=)
16:53 (44th)
2:29 (45th)
18:29 (43rd)
1:36 (25th=)
21:13 (43rd)
2:44 (33rd)
21:43 (43rd)
0:30 (40th)
21:52 (43rd)
0:09 (37th=)
44th Catriona Buchanan
IND (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 21:59 0:00
0:00
1:16 (43rd)
1:16 (43rd)
3:39 (45th)
2:23 (45th)
9:04 (45th)
5:25 (40th)
9:56 (45th)
0:52 (36th=)
10:57 (45th)
1:01 (30th=)
11:32 (45th)
0:35 (38th=)
12:40 (45th)
1:08 (44th)
13:23 (45th)
0:43 (38th)
13:56 (45th)
0:33 (37th=)
15:03 (45th)
1:07 (24th=)
17:04 (45th)
2:01 (35th=)
18:36 (44th)
1:32 (20th=)
21:16 (44th)
2:40 (32nd)
21:48 (44th)
0:32 (44th=)
21:59 (44th)
0:11 (46th)
45th Chloë Cracknell
SUFFOC (GBR)
W18 Women Elite 23:14 0:00
0:00
0:26 (10th=)
0:26 (10th=)
1:06 (22nd)
0:40 (32nd=)
7:09 (40th)
6:03 (44th)
8:09 (40th)
1:00 (45th)
9:24 (40th)
1:15 (46th)
10:07 (40th)
0:43 (45th)
10:57 (40th)
0:50 (42nd)
12:10 (41st)
1:13 (42nd)
12:48 (41st)
0:38 (45th)
14:19 (43rd)
1:31 (43rd=)
16:38 (43rd)
2:19 (44th)
18:46 (45th)
2:08 (44th)
22:36 (45th)
3:50 (46th)
23:07 (45th)
0:31 (41st=)
23:14 (45th)
0:07 (11th=)
  Gitte Karlshoi
Danish National Team (DEN)
  Women Elite w2 0:00
0:00
0:45 (40th)
0:45 (40th)

7:35
8:21
0:46 (24th=)
9:35
1:14 (45th)
10:26
0:51 (46th)
13:03
2:37 (46th)
14:20
1:17 (44th=)
15:53
1:33 (46th)
17:18
1:25 (40th)
19:32
2:14 (40th)
21:08
1:36 (25th=)
24:48
3:40 (44th)
25:13
0:25 (26th=)
25:21
0:08 (25th=)