Split Times for R2 - Denny - WRE - 21-Jul-2018 - Course 3

Split Times for R2 - Denny - WRE - 21-Jul-2018 - Course 3

...return to index

Course 3 - Split Times

3.1km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 213 2 205 3 222 4 203 5 221 6 189 7 204 8 199 9 206 10 209 11 181 12 218 13 219 14 207 F
1st Ian Maxwell
RR (SCO)
M55 MSV 14:54 0:00
0:00
0:34 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
0:37 (2nd)
4:03 (1st)
2:52 (1st)
4:41 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
5:48 (2nd)
1:07 (12th)
7:50 (2nd)
2:02 (1st)
8:22 (2nd)
0:32 (2nd)
10:36 (1st)
2:14 (1st)
11:48 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
12:54 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
13:29 (1st)
0:35 (2nd)
14:10 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
14:26 (1st)
0:16 (1st)
14:48 (1st)
0:22 (1st)
14:54 (1st)
0:06 (1st)
2nd Donald Petrie
CLYDE (SCO)
M60 MSV 15:38 0:00
0:00
0:39 (2nd)
0:39 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
0:36 (1st)
4:16 (2nd)
3:01 (2nd)
4:58 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd)
5:40 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
7:49 (1st)
2:09 (2nd)
8:20 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
11:04 (2nd)
2:44 (7th)
12:23 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
13:30 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
14:04 (2nd)
0:34 (1st)
14:47 (2nd)
0:43 (2nd)
15:06 (2nd)
0:19 (3rd=)
15:30 (2nd)
0:24 (2nd)
15:38 (2nd)
0:08 (3rd=)
3rd Heather Thomson
ESOC (GBR)
W40 WV 17:27 0:00
0:00
0:43 (3rd=)
0:43 (3rd=)
1:24 (3rd)
0:41 (3rd)
4:49 (3rd)
3:25 (4th)
5:36 (3rd=)
0:47 (4th)
6:21 (4th)
0:45 (3rd)
8:53 (4th)
2:32 (4th)
9:27 (4th)
0:34 (3rd)
12:14 (3rd)
2:47 (8th)
13:41 (3rd)
1:27 (3rd)
15:02 (3rd)
1:21 (5th)
15:46 (3rd)
0:44 (4th)
16:35 (3rd)
0:49 (3rd)
16:53 (3rd)
0:18 (2nd)
17:20 (3rd)
0:27 (3rd)
17:27 (3rd)
0:07 (2nd)
4th Graham McIntyre
INT (GBR)
M60 MSV 17:35 0:00
0:00
0:43 (3rd=)
0:43 (3rd=)
1:36 (6th)
0:53 (6th)
4:51 (4th)
3:15 (3rd)
5:36 (3rd=)
0:45 (3rd)
6:20 (3rd)
0:44 (2nd)
8:39 (3rd)
2:19 (3rd)
9:15 (3rd)
0:36 (4th)
12:18 (4th)
3:03 (10th)
13:51 (4th)
1:33 (4th)
15:06 (4th)
1:15 (3rd)
15:47 (4th)
0:41 (3rd)
16:38 (4th)
0:51 (4th)
16:57 (4th)
0:19 (3rd=)
17:25 (4th)
0:28 (4th=)
17:35 (4th)
0:10 (8th=)
5th Alison Matheson
INVOC (SCO)
W45 WV 19:37 0:00
0:00
0:52 (8th)
0:52 (8th)
1:56 (7th)
1:04 (8th)
6:24 (6th)
4:28 (10th)
7:23 (6th)
0:59 (9th)
8:14 (6th)
0:51 (5th)
10:47 (5th)
2:33 (5th)
11:30 (5th)
0:43 (5th=)
13:49 (5th)
2:19 (2nd)
15:26 (5th)
1:37 (5th)
16:49 (5th)
1:23 (6th=)
17:39 (5th)
0:50 (6th)
18:34 (5th)
0:55 (5th)
18:58 (5th)
0:24 (5th=)
19:29 (5th)
0:31 (7th=)
19:37 (5th)
0:08 (3rd=)
6th Judith Bell
ESOC (GBR)
W45 WV 21:11 0:00
0:00
0:56 (9th)
0:56 (9th)
1:59 (8th)
1:03 (7th)
6:15 (5th)
4:16 (7th)
7:15 (5th)
1:00 (10th)
8:13 (5th)
0:58 (9th)
11:10 (6th)
2:57 (7th)
12:04 (6th)
0:54 (12th)
14:45 (6th)
2:41 (5th=)
16:29 (6th)
1:44 (6th=)
18:06 (7th)
1:37 (10th)
18:57 (6th)
0:51 (7th)
20:02 (6th)
1:05 (11th)
20:26 (6th)
0:24 (5th=)
21:00 (6th)
0:34 (12th=)
21:11 (6th)
0:11 (14th=)
7th Nicola Melville
FVO (GBR)
W45 WV 21:28 0:00
0:00
0:58 (11th)
0:58 (11th)
2:12 (10th)
1:14 (11th)
6:29 (7th)
4:17 (8th)
7:25 (7th)
0:56 (6th=)
8:36 (7th=)
1:11 (14th)
11:28 (7th)
2:52 (6th)
12:15 (7th)
0:47 (10th)
14:53 (7th)
2:38 (4th)
16:37 (7th)
1:44 (6th=)
18:00 (6th)
1:23 (6th=)
19:14 (7th)
1:14 (16th=)
20:14 (7th)
1:00 (7th)
20:42 (7th)
0:28 (11th)
21:18 (7th)
0:36 (15th)
21:28 (7th)
0:10 (8th=)
8th Laura Farquharson
GRAMP (GBR)
W50 WV 21:54 0:00
0:00
0:48 (7th)
0:48 (7th)
2:27 (11th=)
1:39 (16th)
6:39 (8th=)
4:12 (6th)
7:37 (8th)
0:58 (8th)
8:36 (7th=)
0:59 (10th)
11:39 (8th)
3:03 (8th)
12:30 (8th)
0:51 (11th)
15:11 (8th)
2:41 (5th=)
16:57 (8th)
1:46 (9th)
18:33 (8th)
1:36 (9th)
19:32 (8th)
0:59 (10th=)
20:39 (8th)
1:07 (13th)
21:09 (8th)
0:30 (12th)
21:42 (8th)
0:33 (11th)
21:54 (8th)
0:12 (16th)
9th Ken Horne
IND (SCO)
M55 MSV 24:16 0:00
0:00
1:00 (12th)
1:00 (12th)
3:18 (15th)
2:18 (18th)
8:20 (14th)
5:02 (13th)
9:28 (14th)
1:08 (16th)
10:37 (14th)
1:09 (13th)
14:07 (13th)
3:30 (14th)
15:03 (13th)
0:56 (13th=)
17:26 (10th)
2:23 (3rd)
19:18 (10th)
1:52 (11th)
20:37 (10th)
1:19 (4th)
21:23 (10th)
0:46 (5th)
22:20 (9th)
0:57 (6th)
23:40 (9th)
1:20 (17th)
24:08 (9th)
0:28 (4th=)
24:16 (9th)
0:08 (3rd=)
10th James Morrison
ESOC (GBR)
M60 MSV 26:17 0:00
0:00
1:48 (16th)
1:48 (17th)
3:32 (16th)
1:44 (17th)
7:31 (11th)
3:59 (5th)
8:25 (11th)
0:54 (5th)
9:20 (10th)
0:55 (6th)
12:26 (10th)
3:06 (9th=)
13:12 (10th)
0:46 (9th)
19:11 (12th)
5:59 (17th)
21:09 (12th)
1:58 (12th=)
22:51 (11th)
1:42 (12th)
23:50 (11th)
0:59 (10th=)
24:56 (10th)
1:06 (12th)
25:27 (10th)
0:31 (13th)
26:08 (10th)
0:41 (16th)
26:17 (10th)
0:09 (7th)
11th Hanne Robertson
ESOC (SCO)
W45 WV 26:36 0:00
0:00
1:19 (14th)
1:19 (15th)
2:34 (13th=)
1:15 (12th)
7:08 (10th)
4:34 (12th)
8:12 (10th)
1:04 (15th)
9:24 (11th)
1:12 (15th)
12:31 (11th)
3:07 (11th)
14:41 (11th)
2:10 (17th)
18:23 (11th)
3:42 (12th)
20:46 (11th)
2:23 (15th)
23:13 (12th)
2:27 (16th)
24:14 (12th)
1:01 (12th)
25:29 (11th)
1:15 (14th)
25:54 (11th)
0:25 (8th=)
26:28 (11th)
0:34 (12th=)
26:36 (11th)
0:08 (3rd=)
12th Marie Claire Shankland
FVO (GBR)
W50 WV 27:44 0:00
0:00
3:35 (17th)
3:35 (18th)
5:01 (17th)
1:26 (15th)
9:26 (15th)
4:25 (9th)
10:27 (15th)
1:01 (11th=)
11:28 (15th)
1:01 (11th)
14:34 (14th)
3:06 (9th=)
16:20 (15th)
1:46 (16th)
21:13 (15th)
4:53 (15th)
22:58 (13th=)
1:45 (8th)
24:39 (13th)
1:41 (11th)
25:35 (13th)
0:56 (8th)
26:38 (12th)
1:03 (10th)
27:02 (12th)
0:24 (5th=)
27:34 (12th)
0:32 (9th=)
27:44 (12th)
0:10 (8th=)
13th Mark Kassyk
ESOC (SCO)
M60 MSV 29:23 0:00
0:00
1:27 (15th)
1:27 (16th)
2:34 (13th=)
1:07 (9th)
7:38 (12th)
5:04 (14th)
8:54 (13th)
1:16 (17th)
10:09 (12th)
1:15 (16th)
14:03 (12th)
3:54 (16th)
14:59 (12th)
0:56 (13th=)
20:39 (14th)
5:40 (16th)
23:04 (15th)
2:25 (16th)
25:20 (14th)
2:16 (15th)
26:29 (14th)
1:09 (15th)
27:52 (13th)
1:23 (15th)
28:25 (13th)
0:33 (14th=)
29:10 (13th)
0:45 (17th)
29:23 (13th)
0:13 (17th)
14th Bridget Khursheed
RR (GBR)
W50 WV 29:25 0:00
0:00
1:04 (13th)
1:04 (14th)
2:27 (11th=)
1:23 (13th)
7:48 (13th)
5:21 (15th)
8:51 (12th)
1:03 (14th)
10:27 (13th)
1:36 (17th)
15:19 (15th)
4:52 (17th)
16:18 (14th)
0:59 (15th)
20:28 (13th)
4:10 (14th)
22:58 (13th=)
2:30 (17th)
25:28 (15th)
2:30 (17th)
26:42 (15th)
1:14 (16th=)
28:07 (14th)
1:25 (16th)
28:40 (14th)
0:33 (14th=)
29:15 (14th)
0:35 (14th)
29:25 (14th)
0:10 (8th=)
15th Robert Neil
FVO (GBR)
M60 MSV 31:30 0:00
0:00
0:47 (5th=)
0:47 (5th=)
1:33 (4th=)
0:46 (4th=)
14:58 (16th)
13:25 (17th)
15:54 (16th)
0:56 (6th=)
16:44 (16th)
0:50 (4th)
19:55 (16th)
3:11 (12th)
20:39 (16th)
0:44 (7th=)
24:45 (16th)
4:06 (13th)
26:35 (16th)
1:50 (10th)
28:18 (16th)
1:43 (13th)
29:20 (16th)
1:02 (13th=)
30:22 (15th)
1:02 (8th=)
30:47 (15th)
0:25 (8th=)
31:19 (15th)
0:32 (9th=)
31:30 (15th)
0:11 (14th=)
  Keith Brown
ESOC (GBR)
M55 MSV m3-11 0:00
0:00
0:47 (5th=)
0:47 (5th=)
1:33 (4th=)
0:46 (4th=)









4:45
5:30
0:45 (16th)
6:37
1:07 (18th)
6:59
0:22 (18th)
  Ruth Harris
DEE (GBR)
W45 WV w12 0:00
0:00
0:57 (10th)
0:57 (10th)
2:08 (9th)
1:11 (10th)
6:39 (8th=)
4:31 (11th)
7:40 (9th)
1:01 (11th=)
8:37 (9th)
0:57 (8th)
11:54 (9th)
3:17 (13th)
12:37 (9th)
0:43 (5th=)
15:47 (9th)
3:10 (11th)
17:45 (9th)
1:58 (12th=)
19:12 (9th)
1:27 (8th)
20:09 (9th)
0:57 (9th)

21:38
22:09
0:31 (7th=)
22:19
0:10 (8th=)
  David Robertson
ESOC (SCO)
M55 MSV dsq 0:00
0:00
1:02
1:02 (13th)
2:26
1:24 (14th)
10:58
8:32 (16th)
12:00
1:02 (13th)
12:56
0:56 (7th)
16:27
3:31 (15th)
17:11
0:44 (7th=)
20:11
3:00 (9th)
22:11
2:00 (14th)
24:00
1:49 (14th)
25:02
1:02 (13th=)
26:04
1:02 (8th=)
26:29
0:25 (8th=)
26:58
0:29 (6th)
27:08
0:10 (8th=)