Split Times for R2 - Denny - WRE - 21-Jul-2018 - Course 4

Split Times for R2 - Denny - WRE - 21-Jul-2018 - Course 4

...return to index

Course 4 - Split Times

2.7km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 223 2 205 3 217 4 210 5 192 6 224 7 215 8 185 9 206 10 212 11 184 12 219 13 207 F
1st Martin Caldwell
ESOC (SCO)
M65 MUV 14:26 0:00
0:00
0:55 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
0:34 (6th=)
4:58 (1st)
3:29 (1st)
5:45 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
6:05 (1st)
0:20 (2nd)
6:33 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
8:16 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
8:58 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
11:08 (1st)
2:10 (11th)
12:43 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
13:27 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
13:55 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
14:18 (1st)
0:23 (1st=)
14:26 (1st)
0:08 (2nd=)
2nd Eileen Maxwell
RR (SCO)
W55 WSV 16:24 0:00
0:00
1:14 (11th)
1:14 (11th)
1:42 (3rd=)
0:28 (1st)
5:47 (4th)
4:05 (4th)
7:06 (6th)
1:19 (16th)
7:25 (5th)
0:19 (1st)
8:09 (6th)
0:44 (16th)
10:08 (4th)
1:59 (2nd)
10:54 (3rd)
0:46 (2nd)
12:43 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
14:33 (2nd)
1:50 (2nd)
15:23 (2nd)
0:50 (2nd)
15:54 (2nd)
0:31 (5th)
16:17 (2nd)
0:23 (1st=)
16:24 (2nd)
0:07 (1st)
3rd Robin Strain
ELO (GBR)
M65 MUV 16:49 0:00
0:00
1:11 (8th)
1:11 (8th)
1:48 (7th)
0:37 (8th=)
5:21 (2nd)
3:33 (2nd)
6:22 (2nd)
1:01 (5th)
6:58 (3rd)
0:36 (18th)
7:35 (3rd)
0:37 (4th=)
10:07 (3rd)
2:32 (9th)
11:02 (4th)
0:55 (4th)
12:52 (3rd)
1:50 (3rd)
14:45 (3rd)
1:53 (3rd=)
15:40 (3rd)
0:55 (4th=)
16:09 (3rd)
0:29 (2nd=)
16:41 (3rd=)
0:32 (6th=)
16:49 (3rd)
0:08 (2nd=)
4th Carol Edwards
BL (GBR)
W60 WSV 16:50 0:00
0:00
1:08 (5th=)
1:08 (5th=)
1:42 (3rd=)
0:34 (6th=)
5:32 (3rd)
3:50 (3rd)
6:23 (3rd)
0:51 (2nd)
6:46 (2nd)
0:23 (4th=)
7:21 (2nd)
0:35 (3rd)
9:54 (2nd)
2:33 (10th=)
10:43 (2nd)
0:49 (3rd)
12:59 (4th)
2:16 (12th)
14:52 (4th)
1:53 (3rd=)
15:43 (4th)
0:51 (3rd)
16:12 (4th)
0:29 (2nd=)
16:41 (3rd=)
0:29 (5th)
16:50 (4th)
0:09 (5th=)
5th Fiona Hendrie
FVO (GBR)
W55 WSV 17:42 0:00
0:00
1:02 (2nd)
1:02 (2nd)
1:49 (8th)
0:47 (13th=)
5:55 (6th=)
4:06 (5th)
7:09 (7th)
1:14 (13th)
7:32 (7th)
0:23 (4th=)
8:13 (7th)
0:41 (8th=)
10:40 (6th)
2:27 (7th)
11:39 (6th)
0:59 (9th=)
13:18 (5th)
1:39 (1st)
15:26 (5th)
2:08 (9th=)
16:25 (5th)
0:59 (11th=)
17:01 (5th)
0:36 (10th=)
17:34 (5th)
0:33 (12th=)
17:42 (5th)
0:08 (2nd=)
6th Amelia Petrie
CLYDE (SCO)
W60 WSV 17:53 0:00
0:00
1:12 (9th=)
1:12 (9th=)
1:43 (5th)
0:31 (3rd=)
5:50 (5th)
4:07 (6th)
6:49 (4th=)
0:59 (4th)
7:10 (4th)
0:21 (3rd)
7:44 (4th)
0:34 (2nd)
10:24 (5th)
2:40 (13th)
11:20 (5th)
0:56 (5th)
13:51 (6th)
2:31 (15th)
15:53 (6th)
2:02 (6th)
16:48 (6th)
0:55 (4th=)
17:17 (6th)
0:29 (2nd=)
17:44 (6th)
0:27 (3rd=)
17:53 (6th)
0:09 (5th=)
7th Mike Hampton
OD (GBR)
M70 MUV 18:14 0:00
0:00
1:08 (5th=)
1:08 (5th=)
1:37 (2nd)
0:29 (2nd)
6:08 (8th)
4:31 (13th=)
7:11 (8th)
1:03 (6th)
7:39 (8th)
0:28 (11th=)
8:22 (8th)
0:43 (12th=)
10:48 (7th)
2:26 (6th)
11:50 (7th)
1:02 (13th=)
13:54 (7th)
2:04 (5th)
15:59 (7th)
2:05 (7th)
16:57 (7th)
0:58 (9th=)
17:31 (7th)
0:34 (9th)
18:03 (7th)
0:32 (6th=)
18:14 (7th)
0:11 (14th=)
8th Dave Coustick
FVO (GBR)
M70 MUV 18:25 0:00
0:00
1:05 (3rd)
1:05 (3rd)
1:56 (11th)
0:51 (15th)
6:27 (12th)
4:31 (13th=)
7:35 (11th)
1:08 (11th)
8:02 (10th)
0:27 (7th=)
8:44 (10th)
0:42 (10th=)
11:06 (9th)
2:22 (5th)
12:03 (9th)
0:57 (6th)
14:03 (8th)
2:00 (4th)
16:14 (8th)
2:11 (12th)
17:09 (8th)
0:55 (4th=)
17:42 (8th)
0:33 (7th=)
18:14 (8th)
0:32 (6th=)
18:25 (8th)
0:11 (14th=)
9th Robert Philp
KFO (SCO)
M70 MUV 18:50 0:00
0:00
1:07 (4th)
1:07 (4th)
1:54 (10th)
0:47 (13th=)
6:20 (10th)
4:26 (10th)
7:38 (12th)
1:18 (15th)
8:05 (12th)
0:27 (7th=)
8:45 (11th)
0:40 (7th)
11:13 (11th)
2:28 (8th)
12:12 (10th)
0:59 (9th=)
14:20 (9th)
2:08 (8th=)
16:32 (9th)
2:12 (13th=)
17:35 (10th)
1:03 (14th=)
18:07 (9th)
0:32 (6th)
18:40 (9th)
0:33 (12th=)
18:50 (9th)
0:10 (8th=)
10th Philip Gristwood
MV (GBR)
M65 MUV 18:59 0:00
0:00
1:09 (7th)
1:09 (7th)
1:52 (9th)
0:43 (12th)
6:19 (9th)
4:27 (11th)
7:25 (9th)
1:06 (8th=)
7:54 (9th)
0:29 (13th)
8:36 (9th)
0:42 (10th=)
10:55 (8th)
2:19 (4th)
11:59 (8th)
1:04 (15th=)
14:21 (10th)
2:22 (14th)
16:37 (10th)
2:16 (15th)
17:34 (9th)
0:57 (7th=)
18:12 (10th)
0:38 (14th)
18:47 (10th)
0:35 (16th)
18:59 (10th)
0:12 (16th=)
11th Pat Squire
INT (GBR)
M70 MUV 19:58 0:00
0:00
1:36 (16th)
1:36 (16th)
2:15 (16th)
0:39 (10th)
7:05 (14th)
4:50 (15th)
8:11 (14th)
1:06 (8th=)
8:41 (14th)
0:30 (14th)
9:24 (14th)
0:43 (12th=)
11:57 (13th)
2:33 (10th=)
13:06 (13th)
1:09 (17th=)
15:14 (11th)
2:08 (8th=)
17:22 (11th)
2:08 (9th=)
18:29 (11th)
1:07 (17th)
19:10 (11th)
0:41 (16th=)
19:46 (11th)
0:36 (17th)
19:58 (11th)
0:12 (16th=)
12th Janet Leake
EBOR (GBR)
W55 WSV 20:16 0:00
0:00
1:15 (12th=)
1:15 (12th=)
1:46 (6th)
0:31 (3rd=)
5:55 (6th=)
4:09 (7th)
6:49 (4th=)
0:54 (3rd)
7:26 (6th)
0:37 (19th=)
8:04 (5th)
0:38 (6th)
12:19 (15th)
4:15 (21st)
13:30 (15th)
1:11 (19th)
15:50 (14th)
2:20 (13th)
17:59 (12th=)
2:09 (11th)
18:58 (13th)
0:59 (11th=)
19:34 (12th)
0:36 (10th=)
20:06 (12th)
0:32 (6th=)
20:16 (12th)
0:10 (8th=)
13th Morag McIntyre
INT (GBR)
W55 WSV 20:25 0:00
0:00
1:38 (18th)
1:38 (18th)
2:09 (13th)
0:31 (3rd=)
6:21 (11th)
4:12 (8th)
7:30 (10th)
1:09 (12th)
8:03 (11th)
0:33 (16th)
8:59 (12th)
0:56 (20th)
11:11 (10th)
2:12 (3rd)
12:20 (11th)
1:09 (17th=)
15:33 (12th)
3:13 (20th)
17:59 (12th=)
2:26 (16th)
18:57 (12th)
0:58 (9th=)
19:48 (13th)
0:51 (22nd)
20:15 (13th)
0:27 (3rd=)
20:25 (13th)
0:10 (8th=)
14th Roger Scrutton
ESOC (SCO)
M70 MUV 20:37 0:00
0:00
1:12 (9th=)
1:12 (9th=)
2:13 (15th)
1:01 (21st)
6:38 (13th)
4:25 (9th)
8:03 (13th)
1:25 (18th)
8:27 (13th)
0:24 (6th)
9:04 (13th)
0:37 (4th=)
11:55 (12th)
2:51 (15th)
12:56 (12th)
1:01 (12th)
16:13 (15th)
3:17 (21st)
18:20 (15th)
2:07 (8th)
19:19 (14th)
0:59 (11th=)
19:55 (14th)
0:36 (10th=)
20:27 (14th)
0:32 (6th=)
20:37 (14th)
0:10 (8th=)
15th Pauline McAdam
RR (SCO)
W60 WSV 20:38 0:00
0:00
1:17 (14th)
1:17 (14th)
2:17 (17th)
1:00 (20th)
7:12 (15th)
4:55 (16th)
8:19 (15th)
1:07 (10th)
8:54 (16th)
0:35 (17th)
9:43 (16th)
0:49 (17th)
13:22 (16th)
3:39 (18th)
14:22 (16th)
1:00 (11th)
16:27 (16th)
2:05 (6th)
18:26 (16th)
1:59 (5th)
19:23 (16th)
0:57 (7th=)
19:56 (15th)
0:33 (7th=)
20:28 (15th)
0:32 (6th=)
20:38 (15th)
0:10 (8th=)
16th Philippa Weir
MOR (GBR)
W55 WSV 21:04 0:00
0:00
1:20 (15th)
1:20 (15th)
1:57 (12th)
0:37 (8th=)
7:17 (16th)
5:20 (18th)
8:22 (16th)
1:05 (7th)
8:49 (15th)
0:27 (7th=)
9:32 (15th)
0:43 (12th=)
12:13 (14th)
2:41 (14th)
13:15 (14th)
1:02 (13th=)
15:49 (13th)
2:34 (16th)
18:18 (14th)
2:29 (17th)
19:22 (15th)
1:04 (16th)
20:07 (16th)
0:45 (19th)
20:48 (16th)
0:41 (19th)
21:04 (16th)
0:16 (22nd)
17th Caz Dudley
MAROC (SCO)
W55 WSV 22:38 0:00
0:00
1:53 (20th)
1:53 (20th)
3:07 (21st)
1:14 (22nd)
7:35 (18th)
4:28 (12th)
8:51 (18th)
1:16 (14th)
9:18 (18th)
0:27 (7th=)
9:59 (17th)
0:41 (8th=)
14:25 (19th)
4:26 (22nd)
15:23 (17th)
0:58 (7th=)
18:04 (17th)
2:41 (17th)
20:16 (17th)
2:12 (13th=)
21:19 (17th)
1:03 (14th=)
21:55 (17th)
0:36 (10th=)
22:29 (17th)
0:34 (14th=)
22:38 (17th)
0:09 (5th=)
18th Nicola Gardner
FVO (GBR)
W60 WSV 24:16 0:00
0:00
1:37 (17th)
1:37 (17th)
2:19 (18th)
0:42 (11th)
7:55 (19th)
5:36 (19th)
9:33 (19th)
1:38 (20th)
10:05 (19th)
0:32 (15th)
10:59 (19th)
0:54 (19th)
14:09 (18th)
3:10 (16th)
16:06 (18th)
1:57 (22nd)
18:15 (18th)
2:09 (10th)
21:08 (18th)
2:53 (19th)
22:25 (18th)
1:17 (21st)
23:13 (18th)
0:48 (20th=)
24:01 (18th)
0:48 (22nd)
24:16 (18th)
0:15 (21st)
19th Fiona Johnston
RR (SCO)
W55 WSV 24:40 0:00
0:00
1:15 (12th=)
1:15 (12th=)
2:10 (14th)
0:55 (19th)
7:19 (17th)
5:09 (17th)
8:47 (17th)
1:28 (19th)
9:15 (17th)
0:28 (11th=)
10:08 (18th)
0:53 (18th)
13:57 (17th)
3:49 (20th)
17:15 (20th)
3:18 (23rd)
19:22 (19th)
2:07 (7th)
22:03 (19th)
2:41 (18th)
23:12 (19th)
1:09 (18th)
23:53 (19th)
0:41 (16th=)
24:30 (19th)
0:37 (18th)
24:40 (19th)
0:10 (8th=)
20th Robert Findlay
ESOC (GBR)
M70 MUV 26:24 0:00
0:00
2:05 (21st)
2:05 (21st)
2:59 (20th)
0:54 (17th=)
8:52 (20th)
5:53 (21st)
10:13 (20th)
1:21 (17th)
10:57 (20th)
0:44 (22nd)
12:09 (20th)
1:12 (23rd)
15:57 (21st)
3:48 (19th)
16:55 (19th)
0:58 (7th=)
20:45 (22nd)
3:50 (23rd)
23:39 (21st)
2:54 (20th)
24:54 (20th)
1:15 (20th)
25:38 (20th)
0:44 (18th)
26:12 (20th)
0:34 (14th=)
26:24 (20th)
0:12 (16th=)
21st Rhona Fraser
ESOC (SCO)
W60 WSV 26:48 0:00
0:00
2:30 (22nd)
2:30 (22nd)
3:22 (22nd)
0:52 (16th)
9:07 (21st)
5:45 (20th)
11:50 (22nd)
2:43 (23rd)
12:55 (22nd)
1:05 (23rd)
13:38 (22nd)
0:43 (12th=)
16:17 (22nd)
2:39 (12th)
17:21 (21st)
1:04 (15th=)
20:13 (20th)
2:52 (19th)
23:56 (22nd)
3:43 (23rd)
25:09 (22nd)
1:13 (19th)
25:48 (21st)
0:39 (15th)
26:35 (21st)
0:47 (21st)
26:48 (21st)
0:13 (19th)
22nd Ian Hendrie
FVO (GBR)
M65 MUV 27:24 0:00
0:00
1:50 (19th)
1:50 (19th)
2:44 (19th)
0:54 (17th=)
9:25 (22nd)
6:41 (22nd)
11:06 (21st)
1:41 (21st)
11:43 (21st)
0:37 (19th=)
12:41 (21st)
0:58 (21st=)
15:55 (20th)
3:14 (17th)
17:34 (22nd)
1:39 (21st)
20:18 (21st)
2:44 (18th)
23:34 (20th)
3:16 (22nd)
25:08 (21st)
1:34 (23rd)
26:08 (22nd)
1:00 (23rd)
27:05 (22nd)
0:57 (23rd)
27:24 (22nd)
0:19 (23rd)
23rd Jackie Caldwell
ESOC (SCO)
W60 WSV 36:42 0:00
0:00
3:50 (23rd)
3:50 (23rd)
5:09 (23rd)
1:19 (23rd)
12:18 (23rd)
7:09 (23rd)
14:33 (23rd)
2:15 (22nd)
15:11 (23rd)
0:38 (21st)
16:09 (23rd)
0:58 (21st=)
25:25 (23rd)
9:16 (23rd)
26:47 (23rd)
1:22 (20th)
30:34 (23rd)
3:47 (22nd)
33:37 (23rd)
3:03 (21st)
34:55 (23rd)
1:18 (22nd)
35:43 (23rd)
0:48 (20th=)
36:28 (23rd)
0:45 (20th)
36:42 (23rd)
0:14 (20th)