Split Times for R2 - Denny - WRE - 21-Jul-2018 - Women Elite

...return to index

Women Elite - Split Times

3.4km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 187 2 216 3 195 4 191 5 203 6 220 7 180 8 192 9 196 10 217 11 185 12 211 13 219 14 207 F
1st Maja Alm
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 12:51 0:00
0:00
0:38 (21st)
0:38 (21st)
1:04 (15th=)
0:26 (1st)
4:37 (3rd)
3:33 (1st)
5:12 (3rd)
0:35 (1st)
5:57 (3rd)
0:45 (1st=)
6:21 (3rd)
0:24 (1st=)
6:49 (2nd)
0:28 (1st)
7:11 (2nd)
0:22 (1st)
7:33 (2nd)
0:22 (2nd=)
8:25 (2nd)
0:52 (3rd=)
9:48 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
10:52 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
12:26 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
12:45 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
12:51 (1st)
0:06 (2nd=)
2nd Sigrid Alexandersen
NTNUI Orientering (NOR)
W21 13:45 0:00
0:00
0:22 (2nd)
0:22 (2nd)
0:52 (2nd=)
0:30 (11th=)
4:28 (1st=)
3:36 (2nd)
5:05 (1st)
0:37 (2nd)
5:50 (1st)
0:45 (1st=)
6:14 (1st)
0:24 (1st=)
6:43 (1st)
0:29 (2nd)
7:09 (1st)
0:26 (6th=)
7:30 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
8:21 (1st)
0:51 (2nd)
10:04 (3rd)
1:43 (16th)
11:19 (2nd)
1:15 (4th)
13:18 (2nd)
1:59 (10th)
13:39 (2nd)
0:21 (7th=)
13:45 (2nd)
0:06 (2nd=)
3rd= Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti (FIN)
W21 13:57 0:00
0:00
0:21 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
0:28 (2nd=)
4:28 (1st=)
3:39 (3rd)
5:09 (2nd)
0:41 (8th=)
5:55 (2nd)
0:46 (3rd=)
6:20 (2nd)
0:25 (4th=)
6:50 (3rd)
0:30 (3rd=)
7:15 (3rd)
0:25 (3rd=)
7:37 (3rd)
0:22 (2nd=)
8:33 (3rd)
0:56 (6th=)
10:01 (2nd)
1:28 (3rd)
11:43 (6th)
1:42 (24th=)
13:30 (3rd=)
1:47 (3rd)
13:51 (4th)
0:21 (7th=)
13:57 (3rd=)
0:06 (2nd=)
3rd= Andrine Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL (NOR)
W21 13:57 0:00
0:00
0:25 (6th=)
0:25 (6th=)
0:53 (5th=)
0:28 (2nd=)
4:46 (8th=)
3:53 (8th)
5:24 (6th=)
0:38 (3rd)
6:10 (5th)
0:46 (3rd=)
6:34 (5th)
0:24 (1st=)
7:04 (4th=)
0:30 (3rd=)
7:30 (5th)
0:26 (6th=)
7:54 (5th)
0:24 (9th=)
8:46 (4th=)
0:52 (3rd=)
10:13 (4th)
1:27 (2nd)
11:30 (3rd)
1:17 (5th=)
13:30 (3rd=)
2:00 (11th)
13:50 (3rd)
0:20 (2nd=)
13:57 (3rd=)
0:07 (8th=)
5th Alice Leake
AIRE (GBR)
W21 13:59 0:00
0:00
0:25 (6th=)
0:25 (6th=)
0:53 (5th=)
0:28 (2nd=)
4:42 (5th)
3:49 (6th)
5:23 (5th)
0:41 (8th=)
6:11 (6th)
0:48 (8th=)
6:37 (6th=)
0:26 (10th=)
7:07 (6th)
0:30 (3rd=)
7:33 (6th=)
0:26 (6th=)
7:57 (7th)
0:24 (9th=)
8:47 (6th)
0:50 (1st)
10:20 (6th)
1:33 (7th=)
11:42 (5th)
1:22 (8th)
13:32 (5th)
1:50 (5th=)
13:52 (5th)
0:20 (2nd=)
13:59 (5th)
0:07 (8th=)
6th Laura Robertson
ESOC (NZL)
W21 14:04 0:00
0:00
0:24 (5th)
0:24 (5th)
0:54 (7th)
0:30 (11th=)
4:39 (4th)
3:45 (4th)
5:19 (4th)
0:40 (4th=)
6:07 (4th)
0:48 (8th=)
6:32 (4th)
0:25 (4th=)
7:04 (4th=)
0:32 (10th=)
7:28 (4th)
0:24 (2nd)
7:51 (4th)
0:23 (4th=)
8:46 (4th=)
0:55 (5th)
10:19 (5th)
1:33 (7th=)
11:40 (4th)
1:21 (7th)
13:33 (6th)
1:53 (7th)
13:56 (6th)
0:23 (12th=)
14:04 (6th)
0:08 (17th=)
7th Caroline Gjøtterup
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 14:14 0:00
0:00
0:23 (3rd=)
0:23 (3rd=)
0:52 (2nd=)
0:29 (6th=)
4:44 (6th=)
3:52 (7th)
5:25 (8th)
0:41 (8th=)
6:13 (8th=)
0:48 (8th=)
6:39 (9th)
0:26 (10th=)
7:10 (8th)
0:31 (6th=)
7:35 (8th)
0:25 (3rd=)
7:58 (8th)
0:23 (4th=)
8:54 (7th)
0:56 (6th=)
10:24 (7th)
1:30 (5th)
11:59 (7th)
1:35 (17th)
13:48 (7th)
1:49 (4th)
14:08 (7th)
0:20 (2nd=)
14:14 (7th)
0:06 (2nd=)
8th Kristine Fjellanger
VAREGG (NOR)
W21 14:29 0:00
0:00
0:23 (3rd=)
0:23 (3rd=)
0:52 (2nd=)
0:29 (6th=)
4:46 (8th=)
3:54 (9th=)
5:26 (9th)
0:40 (4th=)
6:13 (8th=)
0:47 (6th=)
6:38 (8th)
0:25 (4th=)
7:12 (9th)
0:34 (16th)
7:51 (9th)
0:39 (22nd)
8:14 (9th)
0:23 (4th=)
9:13 (9th)
0:59 (11th=)
10:53 (9th)
1:40 (14th)
12:07 (8th)
1:14 (3rd)
14:02 (8th)
1:55 (8th)
14:24 (8th)
0:22 (9th=)
14:29 (8th)
0:05 (1st)
9th Amanda Falck Weber
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 14:37 0:00
0:00
0:48 (27th)
0:48 (27th)
1:17 (24th)
0:29 (6th=)
5:19 (15th)
4:02 (13th)
6:01 (15th)
0:42 (13th=)
6:48 (14th)
0:47 (6th=)
7:13 (14th)
0:25 (4th=)
7:44 (14th)
0:31 (6th=)
8:12 (12th)
0:28 (11th)
8:37 (12th)
0:25 (12th=)
9:35 (11th)
0:58 (8th=)
11:06 (11th)
1:31 (6th)
12:18 (10th)
1:12 (2nd)
14:08 (9th)
1:50 (5th=)
14:30 (9th)
0:22 (9th=)
14:37 (9th)
0:07 (8th=)
10th Charlotte Ward
HALO (GBR)
W21 14:54 0:00
0:00
0:26 (8th=)
0:26 (8th=)
0:56 (8th)
0:30 (11th=)
4:44 (6th=)
3:48 (5th)
5:24 (6th=)
0:40 (4th=)
6:12 (7th)
0:48 (8th=)
6:37 (6th=)
0:25 (4th=)
7:08 (7th)
0:31 (6th=)
7:33 (6th=)
0:25 (3rd=)
7:56 (6th)
0:23 (4th=)
8:55 (8th)
0:59 (11th=)
10:31 (8th)
1:36 (10th=)
12:13 (9th)
1:42 (24th=)
14:21 (10th)
2:08 (12th=)
14:46 (10th)
0:25 (19th=)
14:54 (10th)
0:08 (17th=)
11th Ursula Kadan
OC Fürstenfeld (AUT)
W21 14:57 0:00
0:00
0:30 (13th=)
0:30 (13th=)
0:58 (9th)
0:28 (2nd=)
4:58 (11th)
4:00 (11th=)
5:38 (11th)
0:40 (4th=)
6:24 (11th)
0:46 (3rd=)
6:50 (11th)
0:26 (10th=)
7:21 (11th)
0:31 (6th=)
8:11 (11th)
0:50 (27th)
8:34 (11th)
0:23 (4th=)
9:39 (12th=)
1:05 (17th)
11:08 (12th)
1:29 (4th)
12:46 (12th)
1:38 (20th=)
14:30 (11th)
1:44 (2nd)
14:50 (11th)
0:20 (2nd=)
14:57 (11th)
0:07 (8th=)
12th Claire Ward
INT (GBR)
W40 15:09 0:00
0:00
0:30 (13th=)
0:30 (13th=)
0:59 (10th)
0:29 (6th=)
4:53 (10th)
3:54 (9th=)
5:34 (10th)
0:41 (8th=)
6:22 (10th)
0:48 (8th=)
6:47 (10th)
0:25 (4th=)
7:19 (10th)
0:32 (10th=)
7:59 (10th)
0:40 (23rd)
8:25 (10th)
0:26 (14th)
9:23 (10th)
0:58 (8th=)
10:59 (10th)
1:36 (10th=)
12:25 (11th)
1:26 (10th)
14:37 (12th)
2:12 (14th=)
15:00 (12th)
0:23 (12th=)
15:09 (12th)
0:09 (26th=)
13th Charlotte Watson
WCOC (ENG)
W21 15:27 0:00
0:00
0:31 (16th=)
0:31 (16th=)
1:01 (12th)
0:30 (11th=)
5:01 (12th)
4:00 (11th=)
5:43 (12th)
0:42 (13th=)
6:32 (12th)
0:49 (13th)
6:59 (12th)
0:27 (13th=)
7:37 (12th)
0:38 (19th=)
8:13 (13th)
0:36 (20th)
8:40 (13th)
0:27 (15th)
9:39 (12th=)
0:59 (11th=)
11:17 (14th)
1:38 (12th=)
13:00 (14th)
1:43 (26th=)
14:56 (13th)
1:56 (9th)
15:20 (13th)
0:24 (16th=)
15:27 (13th)
0:07 (8th=)
14th Lone Karin Brochmann
Bækkelagets SK (NOR)
W21 15:35 0:00
0:00
0:31 (16th=)
0:31 (16th=)
1:00 (11th)
0:29 (6th=)
5:06 (13th)
4:06 (14th=)
5:50 (13th)
0:44 (17th)
6:42 (13th)
0:52 (15th=)
7:10 (13th)
0:28 (15th)
7:42 (13th)
0:32 (10th=)
8:20 (14th)
0:38 (21st)
8:44 (14th)
0:24 (9th=)
9:42 (14th)
0:58 (8th=)
11:15 (13th)
1:33 (7th=)
12:52 (13th)
1:37 (19th)
15:05 (14th)
2:13 (16th)
15:29 (14th)
0:24 (16th=)
15:35 (14th)
0:06 (2nd=)
15th Megan Keith
INVOC (GBR)
W16 15:56 0:00
0:00
0:39 (22nd=)
0:39 (22nd=)
1:09 (19th)
0:30 (11th=)
5:33 (16th)
4:24 (17th)
6:15 (16th)
0:42 (13th=)
7:05 (16th)
0:50 (14th)
7:34 (16th)
0:29 (16th=)
8:07 (16th)
0:33 (13th=)
8:34 (15th)
0:27 (9th=)
9:04 (15th)
0:30 (21st)
10:08 (15th)
1:04 (15th=)
11:50 (15th)
1:42 (15th)
13:07 (15th)
1:17 (5th=)
15:27 (15th)
2:20 (17th)
15:49 (15th)
0:22 (9th=)
15:56 (15th)
0:07 (8th=)
16th Kirstin Maxwell
RR (SCO)
W21 16:17 0:00
0:00
1:04 (28th)
1:04 (28th)
1:35 (27th)
0:31 (16th=)
5:51 (20th)
4:16 (16th)
6:32 (18th)
0:41 (8th=)
7:26 (18th)
0:54 (17th=)
7:57 (18th)
0:31 (19th=)
8:30 (17th)
0:33 (13th=)
8:57 (16th)
0:27 (9th=)
9:22 (16th)
0:25 (12th=)
10:23 (16th)
1:01 (14th)
12:01 (16th)
1:38 (12th=)
13:39 (16th)
1:38 (20th=)
15:47 (16th)
2:08 (12th=)
16:10 (16th)
0:23 (12th=)
16:17 (16th)
0:07 (8th=)
17th Mai Watson
Bækkelaget (NOR)
W21 16:38 0:00
0:00
0:37 (20th)
0:37 (20th)
1:08 (18th)
0:31 (16th=)
5:14 (14th)
4:06 (14th=)
5:57 (14th)
0:43 (16th)
6:49 (15th)
0:52 (15th=)
7:16 (15th)
0:27 (13th=)
7:49 (15th)
0:33 (13th=)
9:03 (17th=)
1:14 (29th)
9:34 (18th)
0:31 (22nd=)
10:40 (17th)
1:06 (18th)
12:37 (18th)
1:57 (22nd=)
14:00 (17th)
1:23 (9th)
16:12 (17th)
2:12 (14th=)
16:32 (17th)
0:20 (2nd=)
16:38 (17th)
0:06 (2nd=)
18th Bryony Harding
AIRE (GBR)
W21 17:10 0:00
0:00
0:34 (19th)
0:34 (19th)
1:10 (20th=)
0:36 (19th=)
5:43 (18th)
4:33 (18th=)
6:33 (19th)
0:50 (23rd=)
7:31 (19th)
0:58 (21st=)
8:00 (19th)
0:29 (16th=)
8:37 (19th)
0:37 (17th=)
9:06 (19th)
0:29 (12th)
9:35 (19th)
0:29 (17th=)
10:46 (19th)
1:11 (23rd)
12:40 (19th)
1:54 (19th)
14:11 (18th)
1:31 (14th)
16:35 (18th)
2:24 (18th)
17:02 (18th)
0:27 (24th=)
17:10 (18th)
0:08 (17th=)
19th Mairi Eades
INT (GBR)
W18 17:23 0:00
0:00
0:39 (22nd=)
0:39 (22nd=)
1:14 (23rd)
0:35 (18th)
5:47 (19th)
4:33 (18th=)
6:36 (20th)
0:49 (22nd)
7:34 (20th)
0:58 (21st=)
8:04 (20th)
0:30 (18th)
8:42 (20th)
0:38 (19th=)
9:17 (20th)
0:35 (17th=)
9:49 (20th)
0:32 (24th=)
11:02 (21st)
1:13 (24th)
12:55 (20th)
1:53 (17th=)
14:24 (20th)
1:29 (12th)
16:51 (19th)
2:27 (19th)
17:15 (19th)
0:24 (16th=)
17:23 (19th)
0:08 (17th=)
20th Magdalena Cermakova
TJ Slovan Luhacovice (CZE)
W21 17:30 0:00
0:00
0:28 (12th)
0:28 (12th)
1:04 (15th=)
0:36 (19th=)
5:39 (17th)
4:35 (20th)
6:27 (17th)
0:48 (20th=)
7:23 (17th)
0:56 (19th)
7:56 (17th)
0:33 (24th=)
8:33 (18th)
0:37 (17th=)
9:03 (17th=)
0:30 (13th=)
9:32 (17th)
0:29 (17th=)
10:41 (18th)
1:09 (21st)
12:34 (17th)
1:53 (17th=)
14:17 (19th)
1:43 (26th=)
16:55 (20th)
2:38 (21st)
17:21 (20th)
0:26 (22nd=)
17:30 (20th)
0:09 (26th=)
21st Lindsay Robertson
EUOC (GBR)
W20 18:27 0:00
0:00
0:27 (10th=)
0:27 (10th=)
1:03 (13th=)
0:36 (19th=)
5:57 (21st=)
4:54 (22nd)
6:43 (21st)
0:46 (18th=)
7:37 (21st)
0:54 (17th=)
8:09 (21st)
0:32 (21st=)
8:49 (21st)
0:40 (22nd)
9:24 (21st)
0:35 (17th=)
9:53 (21st)
0:29 (17th=)
10:57 (20th)
1:04 (15th=)
12:56 (21st)
1:59 (24th)
14:47 (21st)
1:51 (29th)
17:54 (21st)
3:07 (28th=)
18:19 (21st)
0:25 (19th=)
18:27 (21st)
0:08 (17th=)
22nd Helen Bridle
Esoc (GBR)
W35 18:50 0:00
0:00
0:30 (13th=)
0:30 (13th=)
1:10 (20th=)
0:40 (24th=)
6:21 (25th)
5:11 (25th)
7:14 (25th)
0:53 (28th)
8:18 (25th)
1:04 (25th)
8:49 (25th)
0:31 (19th=)
9:31 (24th)
0:42 (23rd=)
10:03 (23rd)
0:32 (15th)
10:32 (22nd)
0:29 (17th=)
11:59 (22nd)
1:27 (29th)
13:56 (22nd)
1:57 (22nd=)
15:35 (23rd)
1:39 (22nd=)
18:09 (22nd)
2:34 (20th)
18:40 (22nd)
0:31 (28th=)
18:50 (22nd)
0:10 (29th=)
23rd Rebecca Dal Bon
SLOW (GBR)
W21 18:53 0:00
0:00
0:33 (18th)
0:33 (18th)
1:11 (22nd)
0:38 (23rd)
5:57 (21st=)
4:46 (21st)
6:45 (22nd)
0:48 (20th=)
7:42 (22nd)
0:57 (20th)
8:15 (22nd)
0:33 (24th=)
10:05 (25th)
1:50 (30th)
10:35 (24th)
0:30 (13th=)
11:03 (24th)
0:28 (16th)
12:10 (24th)
1:07 (19th=)
14:05 (24th)
1:55 (20th)
15:32 (22nd)
1:27 (11th)
18:18 (23rd)
2:46 (23rd=)
18:45 (23rd)
0:27 (24th=)
18:53 (23rd)
0:08 (17th=)
24th Mairi Weir
MOR (GBR)
W18 19:32 0:00
0:00
0:39 (22nd=)
0:39 (22nd=)
1:21 (25th)
0:42 (26th)
6:16 (23rd)
4:55 (23rd)
7:08 (23rd)
0:52 (25th=)
8:13 (24th)
1:05 (26th=)
8:45 (24th)
0:32 (21st=)
9:27 (23rd)
0:42 (23rd=)
10:02 (22nd)
0:35 (17th=)
10:37 (23rd)
0:35 (29th)
12:08 (23rd)
1:31 (30th=)
14:04 (23rd)
1:56 (21st)
15:52 (24th)
1:48 (28th)
18:59 (24th)
3:07 (28th=)
19:25 (24th)
0:26 (22nd=)
19:32 (24th)
0:07 (8th=)
25th Madara Brice
EUOC (SCO)
W21 20:04 0:00
0:00
0:27 (10th=)
0:27 (10th=)
1:03 (13th=)
0:36 (19th=)
6:18 (24th)
5:15 (26th)
7:10 (24th)
0:52 (25th=)
8:10 (23rd)
1:00 (23rd)
8:42 (23rd)
0:32 (21st=)
9:21 (22nd)
0:39 (21st)
10:40 (25th)
1:19 (31st)
11:11 (25th)
0:31 (22nd=)
12:21 (25th)
1:10 (22nd)
14:22 (25th)
2:01 (25th=)
16:34 (25th)
2:12 (31st)
19:28 (25th)
2:54 (26th)
19:56 (25th)
0:28 (26th)
20:04 (25th)
0:08 (17th=)
26th Lorna Eades
INT (GBR)
W50 20:23 0:00
0:00
0:40 (25th)
0:40 (25th)
1:28 (26th)
0:48 (28th)
6:47 (26th)
5:19 (27th)
7:41 (26th)
0:54 (29th=)
8:48 (26th)
1:07 (28th=)
9:26 (26th)
0:38 (29th)
10:11 (26th)
0:45 (26th)
10:55 (26th)
0:44 (26th)
11:27 (26th)
0:32 (24th=)
12:48 (26th)
1:21 (26th=)
15:04 (26th)
2:16 (29th=)
16:43 (26th)
1:39 (22nd=)
19:41 (26th)
2:58 (27th)
20:13 (26th)
0:32 (30th=)
20:23 (26th)
0:10 (29th=)
27th Rachel Kirkland
INT (SCO)
W45 21:11 0:00
0:00
2:32 (31st)
2:32 (31st)
3:31 (29th)
0:59 (29th)
8:28 (29th)
4:57 (24th)
9:22 (29th)
0:54 (29th=)
10:27 (29th)
1:05 (26th=)
11:02 (29th)
0:35 (27th=)
11:45 (29th)
0:43 (25th)
12:18 (29th)
0:33 (16th)
12:50 (28th=)
0:32 (24th=)
14:07 (27th)
1:17 (25th)
16:13 (27th)
2:06 (27th)
17:45 (27th)
1:32 (15th=)
20:33 (27th)
2:48 (25th)
21:02 (27th)
0:29 (27th)
21:11 (27th)
0:09 (26th=)
28th Laura Escolà
Montsant (ESP)
W21 21:14 0:00
0:00
1:46 (30th)
1:46 (30th)
2:29 (28th)
0:43 (27th)
8:04 (28th)
5:35 (29th)
8:54 (28th)
0:50 (23rd=)
10:01 (28th)
1:07 (28th=)
10:34 (28th)
0:33 (24th=)
11:35 (28th)
1:01 (28th)
12:17 (28th)
0:42 (24th)
12:50 (28th=)
0:33 (27th=)
14:11 (28th)
1:21 (26th=)
16:27 (28th)
2:16 (29th=)
17:57 (28th)
1:30 (13th)
20:43 (28th)
2:46 (23rd=)
21:06 (28th)
0:23 (12th=)
21:14 (28th)
0:08 (17th=)
29th Catriona Buchanan
IND (GBR)
W21 21:59 0:00
0:00
1:16 (29th)
1:16 (29th)
3:39 (30th)
2:23 (30th)
9:04 (30th)
5:25 (28th)
9:56 (30th)
0:52 (25th=)
10:57 (30th)
1:01 (24th)
11:32 (30th)
0:35 (27th=)
12:40 (30th)
1:08 (29th)
13:23 (30th)
0:43 (25th)
13:56 (30th)
0:33 (27th=)
15:03 (30th)
1:07 (19th=)
17:04 (30th)
2:01 (25th=)
18:36 (29th)
1:32 (15th=)
21:16 (29th)
2:40 (22nd)
21:48 (29th)
0:32 (30th=)
21:59 (29th)
0:11 (31st)
30th Chloë Cracknell
SUFFOC (GBR)
W18 23:14 0:00
0:00
0:26 (8th=)
0:26 (8th=)
1:06 (17th)
0:40 (24th=)
7:09 (27th)
6:03 (30th)
8:09 (27th)
1:00 (31st)
9:24 (27th)
1:15 (31st)
10:07 (27th)
0:43 (30th)
10:57 (27th)
0:50 (27th)
12:10 (27th)
1:13 (28th)
12:48 (27th)
0:38 (30th)
14:19 (29th)
1:31 (30th=)
16:38 (29th)
2:19 (31st)
18:46 (30th)
2:08 (30th)
22:36 (30th)
3:50 (31st)
23:07 (30th)
0:31 (28th=)
23:14 (30th)
0:07 (8th=)
  Gitte Karlshoi
Danish National Team (DEN)
  w2 0:00
0:00
0:45 (26th)
0:45 (26th)

7:35
8:21
0:46 (18th=)
9:35
1:14 (30th)
10:26
0:51 (31st)
13:03
2:37 (31st)
14:20
1:17 (30th)
15:53
1:33 (31st)
17:18
1:25 (28th)
19:32
2:14 (28th)
21:08
1:36 (18th)
24:48
3:40 (30th)
25:13
0:25 (19th=)
25:21
0:08 (17th=)