Split Times for R2 - Denny - WRE - 21-Jul-2018 - WSV

...return to index

WSV - Split Times

2.7km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 223 2 205 3 217 4 210 5 192 6 224 7 215 8 185 9 206 10 212 11 184 12 219 13 207 F
1st Eileen Maxwell
RR (SCO)
W55 16:24 0:00
0:00
1:14 (4th)
1:14 (4th)
1:42 (1st=)
0:28 (1st)
5:47 (2nd)
4:05 (2nd)
7:06 (4th)
1:19 (9th)
7:25 (3rd)
0:19 (1st)
8:09 (4th)
0:44 (8th)
10:08 (2nd)
1:59 (1st)
10:54 (2nd)
0:46 (1st)
12:43 (1st)
1:49 (2nd)
14:33 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
15:23 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
15:54 (1st)
0:31 (3rd)
16:17 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
16:24 (1st)
0:07 (1st)
2nd Carol Edwards
BL (GBR)
W60 16:50 0:00
0:00
1:08 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd)
1:42 (1st=)
0:34 (5th)
5:32 (1st)
3:50 (1st)
6:23 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
6:46 (1st)
0:23 (3rd=)
7:21 (1st)
0:35 (2nd)
9:54 (1st)
2:33 (4th)
10:43 (1st)
0:49 (2nd)
12:59 (2nd)
2:16 (6th)
14:52 (2nd)
1:53 (2nd)
15:43 (2nd)
0:51 (2nd)
16:12 (2nd)
0:29 (1st=)
16:41 (2nd)
0:29 (4th)
16:50 (2nd)
0:09 (3rd=)
3rd Fiona Hendrie
FVO (GBR)
W55 17:42 0:00
0:00
1:02 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
1:49 (5th)
0:47 (8th)
5:55 (4th=)
4:06 (3rd)
7:09 (5th)
1:14 (7th)
7:32 (5th)
0:23 (3rd=)
8:13 (5th)
0:41 (4th=)
10:40 (4th)
2:27 (3rd)
11:39 (4th)
0:59 (5th)
13:18 (3rd)
1:39 (1st)
15:26 (3rd)
2:08 (5th)
16:25 (3rd)
0:59 (6th=)
17:01 (3rd)
0:36 (5th=)
17:34 (3rd)
0:33 (7th)
17:42 (3rd)
0:08 (2nd)
4th Amelia Petrie
CLYDE (SCO)
W60 17:53 0:00
0:00
1:12 (3rd)
1:12 (3rd)
1:43 (3rd)
0:31 (2nd=)
5:50 (3rd)
4:07 (4th)
6:49 (2nd=)
0:59 (3rd)
7:10 (2nd)
0:21 (2nd)
7:44 (2nd)
0:34 (1st)
10:24 (3rd)
2:40 (6th)
11:20 (3rd)
0:56 (3rd)
13:51 (4th)
2:31 (8th)
15:53 (4th)
2:02 (4th)
16:48 (4th)
0:55 (3rd)
17:17 (4th)
0:29 (1st=)
17:44 (4th)
0:27 (2nd=)
17:53 (4th)
0:09 (3rd=)
5th Janet Leake
EBOR (GBR)
W55 20:16 0:00
0:00
1:15 (5th=)
1:15 (5th=)
1:46 (4th)
0:31 (2nd=)
5:55 (4th=)
4:09 (5th)
6:49 (2nd=)
0:54 (2nd)
7:26 (4th)
0:37 (11th)
8:04 (3rd)
0:38 (3rd)
12:19 (7th)
4:15 (11th)
13:30 (7th)
1:11 (10th)
15:50 (7th)
2:20 (7th)
17:59 (5th=)
2:09 (6th)
18:58 (6th)
0:59 (6th=)
19:34 (5th)
0:36 (5th=)
20:06 (5th)
0:32 (5th=)
20:16 (5th)
0:10 (6th=)
6th Morag McIntyre
INT (GBR)
W55 20:25 0:00
0:00
1:38 (10th)
1:38 (10th)
2:09 (7th)
0:31 (2nd=)
6:21 (6th)
4:12 (6th)
7:30 (6th)
1:09 (6th)
8:03 (6th)
0:33 (9th)
8:59 (6th)
0:56 (12th)
11:11 (5th)
2:12 (2nd)
12:20 (5th)
1:09 (9th)
15:33 (5th)
3:13 (12th)
17:59 (5th=)
2:26 (8th)
18:57 (5th)
0:58 (5th)
19:48 (6th)
0:51 (13th)
20:15 (6th)
0:27 (2nd=)
20:25 (6th)
0:10 (6th=)
7th Pauline McAdam
RR (SCO)
W60 20:38 0:00
0:00
1:17 (7th)
1:17 (7th)
2:17 (9th)
1:00 (11th)
7:12 (7th)
4:55 (8th)
8:19 (7th)
1:07 (5th)
8:54 (8th)
0:35 (10th)
9:43 (8th)
0:49 (9th)
13:22 (8th)
3:39 (9th)
14:22 (8th)
1:00 (6th)
16:27 (8th)
2:05 (3rd)
18:26 (8th)
1:59 (3rd)
19:23 (8th)
0:57 (4th)
19:56 (7th)
0:33 (4th)
20:28 (7th)
0:32 (5th=)
20:38 (7th)
0:10 (6th=)
8th Philippa Weir
MOR (GBR)
W55 21:04 0:00
0:00
1:20 (8th)
1:20 (8th)
1:57 (6th)
0:37 (6th)
7:17 (8th)
5:20 (10th)
8:22 (8th)
1:05 (4th)
8:49 (7th)
0:27 (5th=)
9:32 (7th)
0:43 (6th=)
12:13 (6th)
2:41 (7th)
13:15 (6th)
1:02 (7th)
15:49 (6th)
2:34 (9th)
18:18 (7th)
2:29 (9th)
19:22 (7th)
1:04 (9th)
20:07 (8th)
0:45 (10th)
20:48 (8th)
0:41 (10th)
21:04 (8th)
0:16 (13th)
9th Caz Dudley
MAROC (SCO)
W55 22:38 0:00
0:00
1:53 (11th)
1:53 (11th)
3:07 (11th)
1:14 (12th)
7:35 (10th)
4:28 (7th)
8:51 (10th)
1:16 (8th)
9:18 (10th)
0:27 (5th=)
9:59 (9th)
0:41 (4th=)
14:25 (11th)
4:26 (12th)
15:23 (9th)
0:58 (4th)
18:04 (9th)
2:41 (10th)
20:16 (9th)
2:12 (7th)
21:19 (9th)
1:03 (8th)
21:55 (9th)
0:36 (5th=)
22:29 (9th)
0:34 (8th)
22:38 (9th)
0:09 (3rd=)
10th Nicola Gardner
FVO (GBR)
W60 24:16 0:00
0:00
1:37 (9th)
1:37 (9th)
2:19 (10th)
0:42 (7th)
7:55 (11th)
5:36 (11th)
9:33 (11th)
1:38 (11th)
10:05 (11th)
0:32 (8th)
10:59 (11th)
0:54 (11th)
14:09 (10th)
3:10 (8th)
16:06 (10th)
1:57 (12th)
18:15 (10th)
2:09 (5th)
21:08 (10th)
2:53 (11th)
22:25 (10th)
1:17 (12th)
23:13 (10th)
0:48 (11th=)
24:01 (10th)
0:48 (13th)
24:16 (10th)
0:15 (12th)
11th Fiona Johnston
RR (SCO)
W55 24:40 0:00
0:00
1:15 (5th=)
1:15 (5th=)
2:10 (8th)
0:55 (10th)
7:19 (9th)
5:09 (9th)
8:47 (9th)
1:28 (10th)
9:15 (9th)
0:28 (7th)
10:08 (10th)
0:53 (10th)
13:57 (9th)
3:49 (10th)
17:15 (11th)
3:18 (13th)
19:22 (11th)
2:07 (4th)
22:03 (11th)
2:41 (10th)
23:12 (11th)
1:09 (10th)
23:53 (11th)
0:41 (9th)
24:30 (11th)
0:37 (9th)
24:40 (11th)
0:10 (6th=)
12th Rhona Fraser
ESOC (SCO)
W60 26:48 0:00
0:00
2:30 (12th)
2:30 (12th)
3:22 (12th)
0:52 (9th)
9:07 (12th)
5:45 (12th)
11:50 (12th)
2:43 (13th)
12:55 (12th)
1:05 (13th)
13:38 (12th)
0:43 (6th=)
16:17 (12th)
2:39 (5th)
17:21 (12th)
1:04 (8th)
20:13 (12th)
2:52 (11th)
23:56 (12th)
3:43 (13th)
25:09 (12th)
1:13 (11th)
25:48 (12th)
0:39 (8th)
26:35 (12th)
0:47 (12th)
26:48 (12th)
0:13 (10th)
13th Jackie Caldwell
ESOC (SCO)
W60 36:42 0:00
0:00
3:50 (13th)
3:50 (13th)
5:09 (13th)
1:19 (13th)
12:18 (13th)
7:09 (13th)
14:33 (13th)
2:15 (12th)
15:11 (13th)
0:38 (12th)
16:09 (13th)
0:58 (13th)
25:25 (13th)
9:16 (13th)
26:47 (13th)
1:22 (11th)
30:34 (13th)
3:47 (13th)
33:37 (13th)
3:03 (12th)
34:55 (13th)
1:18 (13th)
35:43 (13th)
0:48 (11th=)
36:28 (13th)
0:45 (11th)
36:42 (13th)
0:14 (11th)