Split Times for R2 - Denny - WRE - 21-Jul-2018 - WV

Split Times for R2 - Denny - WRE - 21-Jul-2018 - WV

...return to index

WV - Split Times

3.1km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 213 2 205 3 222 4 203 5 221 6 189 7 204 8 199 9 206 10 209 11 181 12 218 13 219 14 207 F
1st Heather Thomson
ESOC (GBR)
W40 17:27 0:00
0:00
0:43 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
4:49 (1st)
3:25 (1st)
5:36 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
6:21 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
8:53 (1st)
2:32 (1st)
9:27 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
12:14 (1st)
2:47 (5th)
13:41 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
15:02 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
15:46 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
16:35 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
16:53 (1st)
0:18 (1st)
17:20 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
17:27 (1st)
0:07 (1st)
2nd Alison Matheson
INVOC (SCO)
W45 19:37 0:00
0:00
0:52 (3rd)
0:52 (3rd)
1:56 (2nd)
1:04 (3rd)
6:24 (3rd)
4:28 (6th)
7:23 (3rd)
0:59 (4th)
8:14 (3rd)
0:51 (2nd)
10:47 (2nd)
2:33 (2nd)
11:30 (2nd)
0:43 (2nd=)
13:49 (2nd)
2:19 (1st)
15:26 (2nd)
1:37 (2nd)
16:49 (2nd)
1:23 (2nd=)
17:39 (2nd)
0:50 (2nd)
18:34 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
18:58 (2nd)
0:24 (2nd=)
19:29 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd=)
19:37 (2nd)
0:08 (2nd=)
3rd Judith Bell
ESOC (GBR)
W45 21:11 0:00
0:00
0:56 (4th)
0:56 (4th)
1:59 (3rd)
1:03 (2nd)
6:15 (2nd)
4:16 (3rd)
7:15 (2nd)
1:00 (5th)
8:13 (2nd)
0:58 (4th)
11:10 (3rd)
2:57 (4th)
12:04 (3rd)
0:54 (6th)
14:45 (3rd)
2:41 (3rd=)
16:29 (3rd)
1:44 (3rd=)
18:06 (4th)
1:37 (6th)
18:57 (3rd)
0:51 (3rd)
20:02 (3rd)
1:05 (5th)
20:26 (3rd)
0:24 (2nd=)
21:00 (3rd)
0:34 (6th=)
21:11 (3rd)
0:11 (8th)
4th Nicola Melville
FVO (GBR)
W45 21:28 0:00
0:00
0:58 (6th)
0:58 (6th)
2:12 (5th)
1:14 (5th)
6:29 (4th)
4:17 (4th)
7:25 (4th)
0:56 (2nd)
8:36 (4th=)
1:11 (7th)
11:28 (4th)
2:52 (3rd)
12:15 (4th)
0:47 (4th)
14:53 (4th)
2:38 (2nd)
16:37 (4th)
1:44 (3rd=)
18:00 (3rd)
1:23 (2nd=)
19:14 (4th)
1:14 (8th=)
20:14 (4th)
1:00 (3rd)
20:42 (4th)
0:28 (6th)
21:18 (4th)
0:36 (9th)
21:28 (4th)
0:10 (4th=)
5th Laura Farquharson
GRAMP (GBR)
W50 21:54 0:00
0:00
0:48 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd)
2:27 (6th=)
1:39 (9th)
6:39 (5th=)
4:12 (2nd)
7:37 (5th)
0:58 (3rd)
8:36 (4th=)
0:59 (5th)
11:39 (5th)
3:03 (5th)
12:30 (5th)
0:51 (5th)
15:11 (5th)
2:41 (3rd=)
16:57 (5th)
1:46 (6th)
18:33 (5th)
1:36 (5th)
19:32 (5th)
0:59 (6th)
20:39 (5th)
1:07 (6th)
21:09 (5th)
0:30 (7th)
21:42 (5th)
0:33 (5th)
21:54 (5th)
0:12 (9th)
6th Hanne Robertson
ESOC (SCO)
W45 26:36 0:00
0:00
1:19 (8th)
1:19 (8th)
2:34 (8th)
1:15 (6th)
7:08 (7th)
4:34 (8th)
8:12 (7th)
1:04 (9th)
9:24 (7th)
1:12 (8th)
12:31 (7th)
3:07 (7th)
14:41 (7th)
2:10 (9th)
18:23 (7th)
3:42 (7th)
20:46 (7th)
2:23 (8th)
23:13 (7th)
2:27 (8th)
24:14 (7th)
1:01 (7th)
25:29 (6th)
1:15 (7th)
25:54 (6th)
0:25 (5th)
26:28 (6th)
0:34 (6th=)
26:36 (6th)
0:08 (2nd=)
7th Marie Claire Shankland
FVO (GBR)
W50 27:44 0:00
0:00
3:35 (9th)
3:35 (9th)
5:01 (9th)
1:26 (8th)
9:26 (9th)
4:25 (5th)
10:27 (9th)
1:01 (6th=)
11:28 (9th)
1:01 (6th)
14:34 (8th)
3:06 (6th)
16:20 (9th)
1:46 (8th)
21:13 (9th)
4:53 (9th)
22:58 (8th=)
1:45 (5th)
24:39 (8th)
1:41 (7th)
25:35 (8th)
0:56 (4th)
26:38 (7th)
1:03 (4th)
27:02 (7th)
0:24 (2nd=)
27:34 (7th)
0:32 (4th)
27:44 (7th)
0:10 (4th=)
8th Bridget Khursheed
RR (GBR)
W50 29:25 0:00
0:00
1:04 (7th)
1:04 (7th)
2:27 (6th=)
1:23 (7th)
7:48 (8th)
5:21 (9th)
8:51 (8th)
1:03 (8th)
10:27 (8th)
1:36 (9th)
15:19 (9th)
4:52 (9th)
16:18 (8th)
0:59 (7th)
20:28 (8th)
4:10 (8th)
22:58 (8th=)
2:30 (9th)
25:28 (9th)
2:30 (9th)
26:42 (9th)
1:14 (8th=)
28:07 (8th)
1:25 (8th)
28:40 (8th)
0:33 (8th)
29:15 (8th)
0:35 (8th)
29:25 (8th)
0:10 (4th=)
  Ruth Harris
DEE (GBR)
W45 w12 0:00
0:00
0:57 (5th)
0:57 (5th)
2:08 (4th)
1:11 (4th)
6:39 (5th=)
4:31 (7th)
7:40 (6th)
1:01 (6th=)
8:37 (6th)
0:57 (3rd)
11:54 (6th)
3:17 (8th)
12:37 (6th)
0:43 (2nd=)
15:47 (6th)
3:10 (6th)
17:45 (6th)
1:58 (7th)
19:12 (6th)
1:27 (4th)
20:09 (6th)
0:57 (5th)

21:38
22:09
0:31 (2nd=)
22:19
0:10 (4th=)