Split Times for R3 - Grangemouth - WRE - 22-Jul-2018 - Course 2

...return to index

Course 2 - Split Times

3.3km 5m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 194 2 198 3 191 4 181 5 184 6 185 7 218 8 183 9 186 10 192 11 196 12 202 13 210 14 215 15 214 16 212 17 208 F
1st Maja Alm
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 Women Elite 12:07 0:00
0:00
0:29 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
0:47 (2nd=)
0:18 (7th=)
1:02 (1st=)
0:15 (1st=)
2:31 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
3:37 (1st)
1:06 (13th=)
4:04 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
5:10 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
5:42 (1st)
0:32 (2nd=)
6:08 (1st)
0:26 (1st=)
6:51 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
7:28 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
7:55 (1st)
0:27 (1st=)
8:44 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
9:34 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
9:49 (1st)
0:15 (1st)
10:51 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
11:59 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
12:07 (1st)
0:08 (5th=)
2nd Sigrid Alexandersen
NTNUI Orientering (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 12:51 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:46 (1st)
0:16 (1st)
1:02 (1st=)
0:16 (5th=)
2:46 (6th)
1:44 (11th)
3:44 (4th=)
0:58 (1st=)
4:12 (3rd)
0:28 (2nd=)
5:27 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
5:56 (2nd)
0:29 (1st)
6:24 (2nd)
0:28 (3rd=)
7:12 (2nd)
0:48 (3rd=)
7:51 (2nd)
0:39 (2nd)
8:18 (2nd)
0:27 (1st=)
9:11 (2nd)
0:53 (3rd)
10:07 (2nd)
0:56 (3rd)
10:23 (2nd)
0:16 (2nd=)
11:28 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
12:43 (2nd)
1:15 (5th=)
12:51 (2nd)
0:08 (5th=)
3rd Alice Leake
AIRE (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 13:09 0:00
0:00
0:31 (7th=)
0:31 (7th=)
0:49 (7th=)
0:18 (7th=)
1:04 (5th=)
0:15 (1st=)
2:43 (4th)
1:39 (3rd=)
3:43 (3rd)
1:00 (4th=)
4:13 (4th)
0:30 (8th)
5:32 (4th)
1:19 (9th=)
6:06 (4th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:34 (5th)
0:28 (3rd=)
7:22 (5th)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:03 (5th)
0:41 (5th=)
8:30 (4th)
0:27 (1st=)
9:20 (3rd)
0:50 (2nd)
10:20 (3rd)
1:00 (10th=)
10:36 (3rd)
0:16 (2nd=)
11:44 (3rd)
1:08 (5th=)
13:00 (3rd)
1:16 (8th)
13:09 (3rd)
0:09 (17th=)
4th= Andrine Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 13:13 0:00
0:00
0:32 (12th=)
0:32 (12th=)
0:49 (7th=)
0:17 (2nd=)
1:04 (5th=)
0:15 (1st=)
2:42 (2nd=)
1:38 (2nd)
3:47 (6th)
1:05 (11th=)
4:16 (5th)
0:29 (5th=)
5:33 (5th)
1:17 (6th)
6:07 (5th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:33 (4th)
0:26 (1st=)
7:20 (4th)
0:47 (2nd)
8:00 (3rd=)
0:40 (3rd=)
8:29 (3rd)
0:29 (15th=)
9:23 (4th)
0:54 (4th=)
10:22 (4th)
0:59 (8th=)
10:38 (4th)
0:16 (2nd=)
11:50 (5th)
1:12 (8th=)
13:05 (4th)
1:15 (5th=)
13:13 (4th=)
0:08 (5th=)
4th= Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti (FIN)
W21 Women Elite 13:13 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:47 (2nd=)
0:17 (2nd=)
1:03 (3rd=)
0:16 (5th=)
2:42 (2nd=)
1:39 (3rd=)
3:40 (2nd)
0:58 (1st=)
4:09 (2nd)
0:29 (5th=)
5:28 (3rd)
1:19 (9th=)
6:02 (3rd)
0:34 (6th=)
6:31 (3rd)
0:29 (9th=)
7:19 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:00 (3rd=)
0:41 (5th=)
8:31 (5th)
0:31 (22nd)
9:26 (5th)
0:55 (7th=)
10:23 (5th)
0:57 (4th)
10:39 (5th)
0:16 (2nd=)
11:49 (4th)
1:10 (7th)
13:06 (5th)
1:17 (9th=)
13:13 (4th=)
0:07 (1st=)
6th= Caroline Gjøtterup
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 Women Elite 13:19 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:49 (7th=)
0:19 (12th=)
1:07 (10th=)
0:18 (17th=)
2:47 (7th=)
1:40 (5th=)
3:49 (7th)
1:02 (7th)
4:17 (6th)
0:28 (2nd=)
5:37 (6th)
1:20 (14th=)
6:11 (6th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:39 (6th)
0:28 (3rd=)
7:31 (6th)
0:52 (10th=)
8:12 (6th)
0:41 (5th=)
8:39 (6th)
0:27 (1st=)
9:34 (6th)
0:55 (7th=)
10:34 (6th)
1:00 (10th=)
10:51 (6th)
0:17 (7th=)
11:58 (6th)
1:07 (4th)
13:12 (6th=)
1:14 (4th)
13:19 (6th=)
0:07 (1st=)
6th= Ursula Kadan
OC Fürstenfeld (AUT)
W21 Women Elite 13:19 0:00
0:00
0:31 (7th=)
0:31 (7th=)
0:48 (5th=)
0:17 (2nd=)
1:05 (8th)
0:17 (11th=)
2:47 (7th=)
1:42 (9th=)
3:53 (9th=)
1:06 (13th=)
4:21 (8th)
0:28 (2nd=)
5:44 (9th)
1:23 (20th=)
6:17 (8th=)
0:33 (4th=)
6:46 (8th)
0:29 (9th=)
7:38 (8th)
0:52 (10th=)
8:18 (8th)
0:40 (3rd=)
8:46 (8th)
0:28 (9th=)
9:40 (7th)
0:54 (4th=)
10:39 (7th=)
0:59 (8th=)
10:56 (7th)
0:17 (7th=)
12:02 (7th)
1:06 (3rd)
13:12 (6th=)
1:10 (2nd=)
13:19 (6th=)
0:07 (1st=)
8th Amanda Falck Weber
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 Women Elite 13:29 0:00
0:00
0:36 (28th=)
0:36 (28th=)
0:54 (18th=)
0:18 (7th=)
1:11 (15th=)
0:17 (11th=)
2:51 (10th=)
1:40 (5th=)
3:59 (11th)
1:08 (19th)
4:30 (11th=)
0:31 (9th=)
5:49 (12th)
1:19 (9th=)
6:23 (12th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:52 (12th)
0:29 (9th=)
7:40 (10th=)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:22 (10th=)
0:42 (10th=)
8:49 (10th)
0:27 (1st=)
9:43 (9th=)
0:54 (4th=)
10:41 (9th=)
0:58 (5th=)
10:58 (9th=)
0:17 (7th=)
12:06 (8th)
1:08 (5th=)
13:21 (8th)
1:15 (5th=)
13:29 (8th)
0:08 (5th=)
9th Kristine Fjellanger
VAREGG (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 13:35 0:00
0:00
0:41 (38th)
0:41 (38th)
1:00 (30th)
0:19 (12th=)
1:16 (24th=)
0:16 (5th=)
2:57 (14th)
1:41 (7th=)
4:01 (12th)
1:04 (9th=)
4:30 (11th=)
0:29 (5th=)
5:46 (11th)
1:16 (3rd=)
6:21 (11th)
0:35 (15th=)
6:49 (11th)
0:28 (3rd=)
7:42 (12th)
0:53 (15th=)
8:24 (12th)
0:42 (10th=)
8:52 (12th)
0:28 (9th=)
9:50 (12th)
0:58 (16th)
10:43 (11th)
0:53 (2nd)
11:00 (11th)
0:17 (7th=)
12:17 (11th)
1:17 (17th=)
13:27 (9th)
1:10 (2nd=)
13:35 (9th)
0:08 (5th=)
10th Charlotte Ward
HALO (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 13:49 0:00
0:00
0:31 (7th=)
0:31 (7th=)
0:48 (5th=)
0:17 (2nd=)
1:03 (3rd=)
0:15 (1st=)
2:51 (10th=)
1:48 (16th)
3:52 (8th)
1:01 (6th)
4:29 (10th)
0:37 (26th=)
5:45 (10th)
1:16 (3rd=)
6:19 (10th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:47 (9th=)
0:28 (3rd=)
7:39 (9th)
0:52 (10th=)
8:21 (9th)
0:42 (10th=)
8:48 (9th)
0:27 (1st=)
9:43 (9th=)
0:55 (7th=)
10:41 (9th=)
0:58 (5th=)
10:58 (9th=)
0:17 (7th=)
12:11 (10th)
1:13 (10th=)
13:41 (10th)
1:30 (21st)
13:49 (10th)
0:08 (5th=)
11th Laura Robertson
ESOC (NZL)
W21 Women Elite 13:56 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:47 (2nd=)
0:17 (2nd=)
1:04 (5th=)
0:17 (11th=)
2:45 (5th)
1:41 (7th=)
3:44 (4th=)
0:59 (3rd)
4:20 (7th)
0:36 (22nd=)
5:40 (7th)
1:20 (14th=)
6:15 (7th)
0:35 (15th=)
6:44 (7th)
0:29 (9th=)
7:32 (7th)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:17 (7th)
0:45 (17th=)
8:44 (7th)
0:27 (1st=)
9:41 (8th)
0:57 (14th=)
10:39 (7th=)
0:58 (5th=)
10:57 (8th)
0:18 (14th=)
12:09 (9th)
1:12 (8th=)
13:47 (11th)
1:38 (27th=)
13:56 (11th)
0:09 (17th=)
12th Claire Ward
INT (GBR)
W40 Women Elite 14:00 0:00
0:00
0:32 (12th=)
0:32 (12th=)
0:50 (12th=)
0:18 (7th=)
1:07 (10th=)
0:17 (11th=)
2:53 (12th)
1:46 (13th=)
3:53 (9th=)
1:00 (4th=)
4:24 (9th)
0:31 (9th=)
5:42 (8th)
1:18 (7th=)
6:17 (8th=)
0:35 (15th=)
6:47 (9th=)
0:30 (15th=)
7:40 (10th=)
0:53 (15th=)
8:22 (10th=)
0:42 (10th=)
8:51 (11th)
0:29 (15th=)
9:47 (11th)
0:56 (11th=)
10:56 (12th)
1:09 (25th=)
11:14 (12th)
0:18 (14th=)
12:27 (12th)
1:13 (10th=)
13:50 (12th)
1:23 (15th=)
14:00 (12th)
0:10 (33rd=)
13th Lone Karin Brochmann
Bækkelagets SK (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 14:01 0:00
0:00
0:34 (19th=)
0:34 (19th=)
0:53 (16th=)
0:19 (12th=)
1:11 (15th=)
0:18 (17th=)
3:01 (17th=)
1:50 (17th)
4:05 (14th=)
1:04 (9th=)
4:36 (14th)
0:31 (9th=)
5:57 (14th=)
1:21 (16th=)
6:30 (13th)
0:33 (4th=)
7:00 (13th)
0:30 (15th=)
7:55 (13th)
0:55 (21st=)
8:36 (13th)
0:41 (5th=)
9:04 (13th)
0:28 (9th=)
10:03 (13th)
0:59 (17th=)
11:05 (13th)
1:02 (13th=)
11:23 (13th)
0:18 (14th=)
12:36 (13th)
1:13 (10th=)
13:54 (13th)
1:18 (11th)
14:01 (13th)
0:07 (1st=)
14th Roger Goddard
FVO (GBR)
M40 MV 14:14 0:00
0:00
0:33 (15th=)
0:33 (15th=)
0:52 (14th=)
0:19 (12th=)
1:10 (14th)
0:18 (17th=)
3:01 (17th=)
1:51 (18th=)
4:07 (16th=)
1:06 (13th=)
4:39 (15th)
0:32 (13th=)
5:55 (13th)
1:16 (3rd=)
6:36 (15th)
0:41 (26th=)
7:05 (15th)
0:29 (9th=)
7:57 (14th)
0:52 (10th=)
8:43 (14th)
0:46 (20th=)
9:10 (14th)
0:27 (1st=)
10:06 (14th)
0:56 (11th=)
11:08 (14th)
1:02 (13th=)
11:25 (14th)
0:17 (7th=)
12:38 (14th)
1:13 (10th=)
14:06 (14th=)
1:28 (19th=)
14:14 (14th)
0:08 (5th=)
15th Charlotte Watson
WCOC (ENG)
W21 Women Elite 14:15 0:00
0:00
0:35 (24th=)
0:35 (24th=)
0:55 (23rd=)
0:20 (20th=)
1:13 (19th=)
0:18 (17th=)
3:00 (16th)
1:47 (15th)
4:11 (19th)
1:11 (22nd=)
4:45 (18th)
0:34 (18th=)
6:06 (18th=)
1:21 (16th=)
6:38 (16th)
0:32 (2nd=)
7:09 (16th)
0:31 (19th=)
8:04 (19th)
0:55 (21st=)
8:45 (15th=)
0:41 (5th=)
9:15 (16th)
0:30 (19th=)
10:11 (16th)
0:56 (11th=)
11:13 (16th)
1:02 (13th=)
11:31 (16th)
0:18 (14th=)
12:44 (15th)
1:13 (10th=)
14:06 (14th=)
1:22 (14th)
14:15 (15th)
0:09 (17th=)
16th Jon Hollingdale
MOR (GBR)
M55 MV 14:17 0:00
0:00
0:31 (7th=)
0:31 (7th=)
0:50 (12th=)
0:19 (12th=)
1:09 (13th)
0:19 (27th=)
2:54 (13th)
1:45 (12th)
4:07 (16th=)
1:13 (25th)
4:43 (16th)
0:36 (22nd=)
6:01 (16th)
1:18 (7th=)
6:40 (17th=)
0:39 (23rd)
7:10 (17th)
0:30 (15th=)
8:03 (17th=)
0:53 (15th=)
8:46 (17th)
0:43 (14th=)
9:14 (15th)
0:28 (9th=)
10:09 (15th)
0:55 (7th=)
11:12 (15th)
1:03 (17th=)
11:30 (15th)
0:18 (14th=)
12:45 (16th)
1:15 (15th=)
14:08 (16th)
1:23 (15th=)
14:17 (16th)
0:09 (17th=)
17th Kirstin Maxwell
RR (SCO)
W21 Women Elite 14:28 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:49 (7th=)
0:19 (12th=)
1:07 (10th=)
0:18 (17th=)
2:49 (9th)
1:42 (9th=)
4:05 (14th=)
1:16 (30th=)
4:46 (19th)
0:41 (35th=)
6:05 (17th)
1:19 (9th=)
6:42 (19th)
0:37 (20th)
7:12 (19th)
0:30 (15th=)
8:00 (15th)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:45 (15th=)
0:45 (17th=)
9:19 (19th)
0:34 (27th=)
10:19 (19th)
1:00 (19th=)
11:21 (17th)
1:02 (13th=)
11:38 (17th)
0:17 (7th=)
12:59 (17th=)
1:21 (23rd=)
14:20 (17th)
1:21 (13th)
14:28 (17th)
0:08 (5th=)
18th Jon Cross
FVO (GBR)
M50 MV 14:30 0:00
0:00
0:33 (15th=)
0:33 (15th=)
0:54 (18th=)
0:21 (24th=)
1:12 (17th=)
0:18 (17th=)
2:58 (15th)
1:46 (13th=)
4:03 (13th)
1:05 (11th=)
4:34 (13th)
0:31 (9th=)
5:57 (14th=)
1:23 (20th=)
6:31 (14th)
0:34 (6th=)
7:03 (14th)
0:32 (21st=)
8:01 (16th)
0:58 (25th=)
8:47 (18th)
0:46 (20th=)
9:16 (17th=)
0:29 (15th=)
10:17 (18th)
1:01 (21st=)
11:22 (18th)
1:05 (20th=)
11:41 (18th)
0:19 (20th=)
13:01 (20th)
1:20 (21st=)
14:21 (18th)
1:20 (12th)
14:30 (18th)
0:09 (17th=)
19th= Mark Johnston
FVO (GBR)
M45 MV 14:40 0:00
0:00
0:34 (19th=)
0:34 (19th=)
0:53 (16th=)
0:19 (12th=)
1:18 (26th)
0:25 (40th=)
3:10 (22nd)
1:52 (20th=)
4:17 (21st)
1:07 (17th=)
4:50 (21st)
0:33 (16th=)
6:19 (21st)
1:29 (23rd)
6:57 (22nd)
0:38 (21st=)
7:26 (21st)
0:29 (9th=)
8:20 (21st)
0:54 (18th=)
9:03 (21st)
0:43 (14th=)
9:31 (21st)
0:28 (9th=)
10:28 (21st)
0:57 (14th=)
11:28 (20th)
1:00 (10th=)
11:44 (20th)
0:16 (2nd=)
12:59 (17th=)
1:15 (15th=)
14:31 (19th)
1:32 (22nd)
14:40 (19th=)
0:09 (17th=)
19th= Mai Watson
Bækkelaget (NOR)
W21 Women Elite 14:40 0:00
0:00
0:39 (34th)
0:39 (34th)
1:03 (33rd=)
0:24 (34th=)
1:21 (32nd)
0:18 (17th=)
3:15 (25th=)
1:54 (22nd)
4:21 (22nd)
1:06 (13th=)
4:53 (22nd)
0:32 (13th=)
6:12 (20th)
1:19 (9th=)
6:50 (20th)
0:38 (21st=)
7:18 (20th)
0:28 (3rd=)
8:09 (20th)
0:51 (9th)
8:55 (20th)
0:46 (20th=)
9:25 (20th)
0:30 (19th=)
10:26 (20th)
1:01 (21st=)
11:31 (21st)
1:05 (20th=)
11:50 (21st)
0:19 (20th=)
13:08 (21st)
1:18 (20th)
14:32 (20th)
1:24 (17th=)
14:40 (19th=)
0:08 (5th=)
21st David Robertson
CLYDE (GBR)
M50 MV 14:47 0:00
0:00
0:35 (24th=)
0:35 (24th=)
0:58 (26th=)
0:23 (29th=)
1:14 (22nd=)
0:16 (5th=)
3:06 (20th)
1:52 (20th=)
4:09 (18th)
1:03 (8th)
4:44 (17th)
0:35 (21st)
6:06 (18th=)
1:22 (19th)
6:40 (17th=)
0:34 (6th=)
7:11 (18th)
0:31 (19th=)
8:03 (17th=)
0:52 (10th=)
8:48 (19th)
0:45 (17th=)
9:16 (17th=)
0:28 (9th=)
10:16 (17th)
1:00 (19th=)
11:24 (19th)
1:08 (23rd=)
11:42 (19th)
0:18 (14th=)
12:59 (17th=)
1:17 (17th=)
14:38 (21st)
1:39 (29th=)
14:47 (21st)
0:09 (17th=)
22nd Duncan Harris
DEE (GBR)
M50 MV 14:48 0:00
0:00
0:54 (42nd)
0:54 (42nd)
1:17 (41st)
0:23 (29th=)
1:33 (39th)
0:16 (5th=)
3:24 (28th)
1:51 (18th=)
4:31 (26th)
1:07 (17th=)
5:03 (25th)
0:32 (13th=)
6:24 (24th)
1:21 (16th=)
6:58 (23rd)
0:34 (6th=)
7:31 (22nd)
0:33 (23rd=)
8:25 (22nd)
0:54 (18th=)
9:09 (22nd)
0:44 (16th)
9:38 (22nd)
0:29 (15th=)
10:43 (22nd)
1:05 (24th)
11:47 (22nd)
1:04 (19th)
12:06 (22nd)
0:19 (20th=)
13:23 (22nd)
1:17 (17th=)
14:40 (22nd)
1:17 (9th=)
14:48 (22nd)
0:08 (5th=)
23rd Magdalena Cermakova
TJ Slovan Luhacovice (CZE)
W21 Women Elite 15:10 0:00
0:00
0:34 (19th=)
0:34 (19th=)
0:54 (18th=)
0:20 (20th=)
1:12 (17th=)
0:18 (17th=)
3:08 (21st)
1:56 (24th)
4:23 (23rd=)
1:15 (28th=)
4:57 (24th)
0:34 (18th=)
6:23 (23rd)
1:26 (22nd)
7:09 (25th)
0:46 (36th)
7:41 (24th=)
0:32 (21st=)
8:35 (24th)
0:54 (18th=)
9:25 (23rd=)
0:50 (24th=)
9:55 (23rd)
0:30 (19th=)
10:54 (23rd)
0:59 (17th=)
11:57 (23rd)
1:03 (17th=)
12:17 (23rd)
0:20 (28th=)
13:37 (23rd)
1:20 (21st=)
15:01 (23rd)
1:24 (17th=)
15:10 (23rd)
0:09 (17th=)
24th Rolf Flueckiger
OLV Hindelbank (SUI)
M50 MV 15:48 0:00
0:00
0:31 (7th=)
0:31 (7th=)
0:49 (7th=)
0:18 (7th=)
1:06 (9th)
0:17 (11th=)
3:04 (19th)
1:58 (25th=)
4:13 (20th)
1:09 (20th)
4:49 (20th)
0:36 (22nd=)
6:20 (22nd)
1:31 (24th=)
6:55 (21st)
0:35 (15th=)
7:37 (23rd)
0:42 (38th=)
8:33 (23rd)
0:56 (23rd)
9:25 (23rd=)
0:52 (29th=)
10:03 (24th)
0:38 (36th=)
11:07 (24th)
1:04 (23rd)
12:17 (24th)
1:10 (27th)
12:36 (24th)
0:19 (20th=)
14:01 (25th)
1:25 (27th)
15:39 (24th)
1:38 (27th=)
15:48 (24th)
0:09 (17th=)
25th Lindsay Robertson
EUOC (GBR)
W20 Women Elite 15:57 0:00
0:00
0:34 (19th=)
0:34 (19th=)
0:54 (18th=)
0:20 (20th=)
1:13 (19th=)
0:19 (27th=)
3:13 (24th)
2:00 (27th)
4:23 (23rd=)
1:10 (21st)
4:56 (23rd)
0:33 (16th=)
6:30 (25th)
1:34 (27th=)
7:06 (24th)
0:36 (19th)
7:41 (24th=)
0:35 (27th=)
8:40 (25th)
0:59 (27th=)
9:32 (25th)
0:52 (29th=)
10:04 (25th)
0:32 (23rd=)
11:11 (25th)
1:07 (25th=)
12:18 (25th)
1:07 (22nd)
12:37 (25th)
0:19 (20th=)
13:58 (24th)
1:21 (23rd=)
15:48 (25th)
1:50 (37th=)
15:57 (25th)
0:09 (17th=)
26th Terry Johnstone
ESOC (GBR)
M50 MV 16:16 0:00
0:00
0:35 (24th=)
0:35 (24th=)
0:55 (23rd=)
0:20 (20th=)
1:20 (28th=)
0:25 (40th=)
3:15 (25th=)
1:55 (23rd)
4:30 (25th)
1:15 (28th=)
5:24 (29th)
0:54 (44th)
6:57 (28th)
1:33 (26th)
7:38 (28th)
0:41 (26th=)
8:13 (28th)
0:35 (27th=)
9:13 (28th)
1:00 (29th=)
10:02 (28th)
0:49 (23rd)
10:35 (28th)
0:33 (25th=)
11:45 (28th)
1:10 (30th=)
12:56 (28th)
1:11 (28th)
13:16 (28th)
0:20 (28th=)
14:39 (28th)
1:23 (25th=)
16:07 (26th)
1:28 (19th=)
16:16 (26th)
0:09 (17th=)
27th= Helen Bridle
Esoc (GBR)
W35 Women Elite 16:20 0:00
0:00
0:34 (19th=)
0:34 (19th=)
0:58 (26th=)
0:24 (34th=)
1:16 (24th=)
0:18 (17th=)
3:23 (27th)
2:07 (29th=)
4:35 (27th)
1:12 (24th)
5:09 (26th)
0:34 (18th=)
6:52 (27th)
1:43 (36th)
7:32 (27th)
0:40 (24th=)
8:06 (27th)
0:34 (25th=)
9:04 (27th)
0:58 (25th=)
9:54 (27th)
0:50 (24th=)
10:26 (26th)
0:32 (23rd=)
11:36 (27th)
1:10 (30th=)
12:44 (26th)
1:08 (23rd=)
13:03 (26th)
0:19 (20th=)
14:29 (26th)
1:26 (28th)
16:10 (27th)
1:41 (31st)
16:20 (27th=)
0:10 (33rd=)
27th= Mairi Eades
INT (GBR)
W18 Women Elite 16:20 0:00
0:00
0:33 (15th=)
0:33 (15th=)
0:52 (14th=)
0:19 (12th=)
1:13 (19th=)
0:21 (35th)
3:11 (23rd)
1:58 (25th=)
4:36 (28th)
1:25 (37th)
5:14 (27th)
0:38 (29th=)
6:45 (26th)
1:31 (24th=)
7:28 (26th)
0:43 (30th=)
8:04 (26th)
0:36 (30th=)
9:01 (26th)
0:57 (24th)
9:53 (26th)
0:52 (29th=)
10:27 (27th)
0:34 (27th=)
11:34 (26th)
1:07 (25th=)
12:46 (27th)
1:12 (29th)
13:05 (27th)
0:19 (20th=)
14:38 (27th)
1:33 (32nd=)
16:12 (28th)
1:34 (23rd=)
16:20 (27th=)
0:08 (5th=)
29th Bryony Harding
AIRE (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 16:43 0:00
0:00
0:40 (35th=)
0:40 (35th=)
1:04 (35th)
0:24 (34th=)
1:24 (34th=)
0:20 (32nd=)
3:36 (33rd)
2:12 (33rd)
4:47 (31st)
1:11 (22nd=)
5:31 (32nd)
0:44 (37th)
7:06 (31st)
1:35 (29th)
7:47 (30th)
0:41 (26th=)
8:20 (29th=)
0:33 (23rd=)
9:23 (29th)
1:03 (32nd)
10:13 (29th)
0:50 (24th=)
10:50 (29th)
0:37 (34th=)
11:57 (29th)
1:07 (25th=)
13:10 (29th)
1:13 (30th)
13:31 (29th)
0:21 (31st=)
14:54 (29th)
1:23 (25th=)
16:33 (29th)
1:39 (29th=)
16:43 (29th)
0:10 (33rd=)
30th Rebecca Dal Bon
SLOW (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 17:10 0:00
0:00
0:36 (28th=)
0:36 (28th=)
1:11 (39th)
0:35 (44th)
1:29 (38th)
0:18 (17th=)
3:53 (36th=)
2:24 (37th=)
5:16 (35th)
1:23 (36th)
5:53 (35th)
0:37 (26th=)
7:30 (35th)
1:37 (31st)
8:12 (35th)
0:42 (29th)
8:47 (34th)
0:35 (27th=)
9:47 (34th)
1:00 (29th=)
10:37 (33rd=)
0:50 (24th=)
11:10 (33rd)
0:33 (25th=)
12:18 (32nd)
1:08 (28th=)
13:32 (31st)
1:14 (31st)
13:51 (31st)
0:19 (20th=)
15:24 (30th)
1:33 (32nd=)
17:01 (30th)
1:37 (26th)
17:10 (30th)
0:09 (17th=)
31st Alan Irving
WCOC (GBR)
M50 MV 17:25 0:00
0:00
0:40 (35th=)
0:40 (35th=)
1:05 (36th=)
0:25 (37th=)
1:24 (34th=)
0:19 (27th=)
3:48 (34th)
2:24 (37th=)
5:02 (34th)
1:14 (26th=)
5:38 (34th)
0:36 (22nd=)
7:14 (34th)
1:36 (30th)
7:58 (33rd)
0:44 (32nd=)
8:34 (33rd)
0:36 (30th=)
9:42 (33rd)
1:08 (36th)
10:33 (32nd)
0:51 (28th)
11:07 (32nd)
0:34 (27th=)
12:22 (33rd)
1:15 (37th)
13:39 (33rd)
1:17 (33rd)
14:11 (33rd)
0:32 (43rd)
15:41 (32nd)
1:30 (30th)
17:15 (31st)
1:34 (23rd=)
17:25 (31st)
0:10 (33rd=)
32nd Alison Campbell
BASOC (GBR)
W21 Women Elite 17:31 0:00
0:00
0:38 (33rd)
0:38 (33rd)
1:01 (31st)
0:23 (29th=)
1:20 (28th=)
0:19 (27th=)
3:27 (29th)
2:07 (29th=)
4:43 (29th)
1:16 (30th=)
5:21 (28th)
0:38 (29th=)
7:03 (29th)
1:42 (34th=)
7:43 (29th)
0:40 (24th=)
8:20 (29th=)
0:37 (35th)
9:29 (31st)
1:09 (37th=)
10:25 (31st)
0:56 (34th=)
11:01 (31st)
0:36 (32nd=)
12:11 (31st)
1:10 (30th=)
13:33 (32nd)
1:22 (37th=)
13:57 (32nd)
0:24 (35th=)
15:30 (31st)
1:33 (32nd=)
17:22 (32nd)
1:52 (40th)
17:31 (32nd)
0:09 (17th=)
33rd Madara Brice
EUOC (SCO)
W21 Women Elite 17:43 0:00
0:00
0:36 (28th=)
0:36 (28th=)
0:58 (26th=)
0:22 (27th=)
1:14 (22nd=)
0:16 (5th=)
3:29 (30th)
2:15 (35th)
4:48 (32nd)
1:19 (33rd=)
5:25 (30th=)
0:37 (26th=)
7:04 (30th)
1:39 (33rd)
7:49 (31st)
0:45 (34th=)
8:25 (31st)
0:36 (30th=)
9:27 (30th)
1:02 (31st)
10:19 (30th)
0:52 (29th=)
10:53 (30th)
0:34 (27th=)
12:05 (30th)
1:12 (35th=)
13:25 (30th)
1:20 (35th)
13:46 (30th)
0:21 (31st=)
15:43 (33rd)
1:57 (40th=)
17:33 (33rd)
1:50 (37th=)
17:43 (33rd)
0:10 (33rd=)
34th Mairi Weir
MOR (GBR)
W18 Women Elite 17:53 0:00
0:00
0:35 (24th=)
0:35 (24th=)
1:03 (33rd=)
0:28 (40th=)
1:20 (28th=)
0:17 (11th=)
3:31 (31st)
2:11 (32nd)
4:50 (33rd)
1:19 (33rd=)
5:35 (33rd)
0:45 (38th=)
7:13 (33rd)
1:38 (32nd)
8:08 (34th)
0:55 (40th)
8:48 (35th)
0:40 (36th=)
9:57 (35th)
1:09 (37th=)
10:59 (35th)
1:02 (39th)
11:35 (35th)
0:36 (32nd=)
12:52 (35th)
1:17 (38th)
14:10 (35th)
1:18 (34th)
14:30 (34th)
0:20 (28th=)
15:59 (34th)
1:29 (29th)
17:44 (34th)
1:45 (34th)
17:53 (34th)
0:09 (17th=)
35th Mark Wood
ESOC (SCO)
M50 MV 18:02 0:00
0:00
0:36 (28th=)
0:36 (28th=)
1:02 (32nd)
0:26 (39th)
1:22 (33rd)
0:20 (32nd=)
3:32 (32nd)
2:10 (31st)
4:46 (30th)
1:14 (26th=)
5:25 (30th=)
0:39 (32nd=)
7:09 (32nd)
1:44 (37th=)
7:54 (32nd)
0:45 (34th=)
8:30 (32nd)
0:36 (30th=)
9:40 (32nd)
1:10 (39th)
10:37 (33rd=)
0:57 (36th)
11:16 (34th)
0:39 (38th=)
12:35 (34th)
1:19 (40th)
14:06 (34th)
1:31 (44th)
14:32 (35th)
0:26 (39th=)
16:12 (35th)
1:40 (36th)
17:54 (35th)
1:42 (32nd=)
18:02 (35th)
0:08 (5th=)
36th Kevin Holliday
INVOC (GBR)
M50 MV 18:38 0:00
0:00
0:40 (35th=)
0:40 (35th=)
1:05 (36th=)
0:25 (37th=)
1:40 (41st)
0:35 (45th)
3:53 (36th=)
2:13 (34th)
5:20 (37th)
1:27 (39th=)
5:59 (36th=)
0:39 (32nd=)
7:43 (36th)
1:44 (37th=)
8:33 (36th)
0:50 (37th=)
9:22 (36th)
0:49 (42nd=)
10:29 (36th)
1:07 (34th=)
11:28 (36th)
0:59 (37th)
12:06 (36th)
0:38 (36th=)
13:24 (36th)
1:18 (39th)
14:46 (36th)
1:22 (37th=)
15:11 (36th)
0:25 (37th=)
16:52 (36th)
1:41 (37th)
18:28 (36th)
1:36 (25th)
18:38 (36th)
0:10 (33rd=)
37th Rachel Kirkland
INT (SCO)
W45 Women Elite 19:19 0:00
0:00
1:46 (44th)
1:46 (44th)
2:07 (44th)
0:21 (24th=)
2:29 (44th)
0:22 (36th=)
4:49 (43rd)
2:20 (36th)
6:06 (42nd)
1:17 (32nd)
6:44 (42nd)
0:38 (29th=)
8:26 (41st)
1:42 (34th=)
9:10 (39th)
0:44 (32nd=)
9:46 (37th)
0:36 (30th=)
10:50 (37th)
1:04 (33rd)
11:44 (37th)
0:54 (33rd)
12:19 (37th)
0:35 (31st)
13:31 (37th)
1:12 (35th=)
14:57 (37th)
1:26 (41st)
15:20 (37th)
0:23 (33rd=)
16:56 (37th)
1:36 (35th)
19:08 (37th)
2:12 (42nd)
19:19 (37th)
0:11 (39th=)
38th Nick Langley
CLYDE (GBR)
M45 MV 19:23 0:00
0:00
2:38 (45th)
2:38 (45th)
3:06 (45th)
0:28 (40th=)
3:26 (45th)
0:20 (32nd=)
5:31 (45th)
2:05 (28th)
7:06 (44th)
1:35 (42nd)
7:54 (44th)
0:48 (41st=)
9:28 (43rd)
1:34 (27th=)
10:11 (43rd)
0:43 (30th=)
10:45 (43rd)
0:34 (25th=)
11:44 (42nd)
0:59 (27th=)
12:40 (42nd)
0:56 (34th=)
13:17 (42nd)
0:37 (34th=)
14:27 (40th)
1:10 (30th=)
15:36 (38th)
1:09 (25th=)
15:59 (38th)
0:23 (33rd=)
17:30 (38th)
1:31 (31st)
19:12 (38th)
1:42 (32nd=)
19:23 (38th)
0:11 (39th=)
39th Lorna Eades
INT (GBR)
W50 Women Elite 19:57 0:00
0:00
0:47 (40th)
0:47 (40th)
1:15 (40th)
0:28 (40th=)
1:37 (40th)
0:22 (36th=)
4:16 (41st)
2:39 (44th)
5:43 (41st)
1:27 (39th=)
6:34 (41st)
0:51 (43rd)
8:22 (39th)
1:48 (39th)
9:32 (42nd)
1:10 (43rd)
10:12 (41st)
0:40 (36th=)
11:19 (41st)
1:07 (34th=)
12:20 (39th)
1:01 (38th)
12:59 (39th)
0:39 (38th=)
14:20 (38th)
1:21 (41st)
15:41 (39th)
1:21 (36th)
16:05 (39th)
0:24 (35th=)
17:51 (39th)
1:46 (38th)
19:45 (39th)
1:54 (41st)
19:57 (39th)
0:12 (42nd)
40th Chloë Cracknell
SUFFOC (GBR)
W18 Women Elite 20:22 0:00
0:00
0:32 (12th=)
0:32 (12th=)
0:55 (23rd=)
0:23 (29th=)
1:19 (27th)
0:24 (39th)
3:55 (38th)
2:36 (41st=)
5:39 (40th)
1:44 (43rd)
6:24 (40th)
0:45 (38th=)
8:25 (40th)
2:01 (41st)
9:17 (40th)
0:52 (39th)
9:59 (39th)
0:42 (38th=)
11:12 (39th)
1:13 (40th)
12:25 (41st)
1:13 (43rd)
13:08 (41st)
0:43 (44th)
14:38 (42nd)
1:30 (43rd)
16:03 (42nd)
1:25 (40th)
16:29 (42nd)
0:26 (39th=)
18:26 (41st)
1:57 (40th=)
20:13 (40th)
1:47 (35th=)
20:22 (40th)
0:09 (17th=)
41st Laura Hendrie
FVO (SCO)
W21 Women Elite 20:51 0:00
0:00
0:36 (28th=)
0:36 (28th=)
0:58 (26th=)
0:22 (27th=)
1:20 (28th=)
0:22 (36th=)
3:56 (39th)
2:36 (41st=)
5:24 (38th)
1:28 (41st)
6:11 (39th)
0:47 (40th)
8:09 (38th)
1:58 (40th)
9:06 (38th)
0:57 (41st=)
9:49 (38th)
0:43 (40th)
11:05 (38th)
1:16 (43rd)
12:09 (38th)
1:04 (40th)
12:51 (38th)
0:42 (41st=)
14:26 (39th)
1:35 (44th)
15:56 (40th)
1:30 (43rd)
16:27 (40th=)
0:31 (42nd)
18:27 (42nd)
2:00 (43rd)
20:40 (41st)
2:13 (43rd)
20:51 (41st)
0:11 (39th=)
42nd Andrew Paterson
CLYDE (GBR)
M50 MV 21:11 0:00
0:00
0:42 (39th)
0:42 (39th)
1:05 (36th=)
0:23 (29th=)
1:24 (34th=)
0:19 (27th=)
3:52 (35th)
2:28 (39th)
5:18 (36th)
1:26 (38th)
5:59 (36th=)
0:41 (35th=)
8:29 (42nd)
2:30 (44th)
9:19 (41st)
0:50 (37th=)
10:03 (40th)
0:44 (41st)
11:18 (40th)
1:15 (41st=)
12:24 (40th)
1:06 (41st)
13:06 (40th)
0:42 (41st=)
14:31 (41st)
1:25 (42nd)
16:00 (41st)
1:29 (42nd)
16:27 (40th=)
0:27 (41st)
18:24 (40th)
1:57 (40th=)
20:57 (42nd)
2:33 (44th)
21:11 (42nd)
0:14 (45th)
43rd Gitte Karlshoi
Danish National Team (DEN)
  Women Elite 29:42 0:00
0:00
0:57 (43rd)
0:57 (43rd)
1:45 (43rd)
0:48 (45th)
2:12 (43rd)
0:27 (42nd)
4:42 (42nd)
2:30 (40th)
6:36 (43rd)
1:54 (44th)
7:24 (43rd)
0:48 (41st=)
9:29 (44th)
2:05 (43rd)
10:57 (44th)
1:28 (44th)
15:13 (45th)
4:16 (45th)
17:28 (45th)
2:15 (44th)
22:04 (45th)
4:36 (45th)
22:46 (45th)
0:42 (41st=)
23:56 (45th)
1:10 (30th=)
25:19 (45th)
1:23 (39th)
25:44 (44th)
0:25 (37th=)
27:39 (44th)
1:55 (39th)
29:29 (43rd)
1:50 (37th=)
29:42 (43rd)
0:13 (43rd=)
44th Ailsa O'Donoghue
SOLWAY (GBR)
W20 Women Elite 29:59 0:00
0:00
0:49 (41st)
0:49 (41st)
1:20 (42nd)
0:31 (43rd)
1:50 (42nd)
0:30 (43rd)
5:12 (44th)
3:22 (45th)
7:29 (45th)
2:17 (45th)
8:30 (45th)
1:01 (45th)
11:11 (45th)
2:41 (45th)
12:47 (45th)
1:36 (45th)
13:36 (44th)
0:49 (42nd=)
16:00 (44th)
2:24 (45th)
17:31 (44th)
1:31 (44th)
18:38 (44th)
1:07 (45th)
20:41 (44th)
2:03 (45th)
23:17 (44th)
2:36 (45th)
23:52 (43rd)
0:35 (44th)
26:47 (43rd)
2:55 (44th)
29:46 (44th)
2:59 (45th)
29:59 (44th)
0:13 (43rd=)
  Laura Escolà
Montsant (ESP)
W21 Women Elite m15 0:00
0:00
0:33 (15th=)
0:33 (15th=)
0:54 (18th=)
0:21 (24th=)
1:27 (37th)
0:33 (44th)
4:03 (40th)
2:36 (41st=)
5:25 (39th)
1:22 (35th)
6:04 (38th)
0:39 (32nd=)
8:06 (37th)
2:02 (42nd)
9:03 (37th)
0:57 (41st=)
10:33 (42nd)
1:30 (44th)
11:48 (43rd)
1:15 (41st=)
13:00 (43rd)
1:12 (42nd)
13:40 (43rd)
0:40 (40th)
14:48 (43rd)
1:08 (28th=)
16:04 (43rd)
1:16 (32nd)

18:10
19:57
1:47 (35th=)
20:06
0:09 (17th=)