Split Times for R3 - Grangemouth - WRE - 22-Jul-2018 - Course 6

...return to index

Course 6 - Split Times

2.175km

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 199 2 204 3 207 4 211 5 206 6 198 7 189 8 195 9 190 10 191 11 200 12 201 13 209 14 216 15 208 F
1st Finlay Raynor
INVOC (SCO)
M14 MJ 11:57 0:00
0:00
1:07 (3rd)
1:07 (3rd)
1:36 (3rd)
0:29 (1st)
2:12 (3rd)
0:36 (1st)
2:40 (3rd)
0:28 (1st)
3:35 (3rd)
0:55 (4th)
4:23 (1st=)
0:48 (1st)
5:56 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
6:25 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
7:06 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
7:45 (1st)
0:39 (1st)
8:59 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
9:44 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
10:22 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
11:09 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
11:49 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
11:57 (1st)
0:08 (1st=)
2nd Caitlin Irving
WCOC (GBR)
W16 WJ 12:43 0:00
0:00
0:52 (1st=)
0:52 (1st=)
1:28 (2nd)
0:36 (4th)
2:06 (2nd)
0:38 (2nd)
2:38 (1st=)
0:32 (2nd)
3:29 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
4:23 (1st=)
0:54 (2nd)
5:59 (2nd)
1:36 (2nd)
6:29 (2nd)
0:30 (2nd)
7:18 (2nd)
0:49 (3rd)
8:03 (2nd)
0:45 (3rd)
9:27 (2nd)
1:24 (2nd=)
10:13 (2nd)
0:46 (2nd)
10:56 (2nd)
0:43 (2nd)
11:49 (2nd)
0:53 (2nd=)
12:35 (2nd)
0:46 (3rd)
12:43 (2nd)
0:08 (1st=)
3rd Anna Harris
DEE (GBR)
W16 WJ 13:13 0:00
0:00
0:52 (1st=)
0:52 (1st=)
1:25 (1st)
0:33 (2nd=)
2:05 (1st)
0:40 (3rd)
2:38 (1st=)
0:33 (3rd)
3:32 (2nd)
0:54 (3rd)
4:34 (3rd)
1:02 (3rd)
6:18 (3rd)
1:44 (3rd)
6:50 (3rd)
0:32 (3rd)
7:41 (3rd)
0:51 (4th)
8:25 (3rd)
0:44 (2nd)
9:49 (3rd)
1:24 (2nd=)
10:36 (3rd)
0:47 (3rd)
11:23 (3rd)
0:47 (3rd)
12:16 (3rd)
0:53 (2nd=)
13:03 (3rd)
0:47 (4th)
13:13 (3rd)
0:10 (3rd=)
4th Arthur Brunborg
Nittedal OL (NOR)
  MJ 16:54 0:00
0:00
2:25 (7th)
2:25 (7th)
2:58 (7th)
0:33 (2nd=)
4:24 (7th)
1:26 (7th)
5:00 (7th)
0:36 (4th)
5:53 (7th)
0:53 (2nd)
7:00 (7th)
1:07 (4th)
8:56 (5th)
1:56 (4th)
9:30 (5th)
0:34 (4th)
10:18 (5th)
0:48 (2nd)
11:10 (4th)
0:52 (4th)
13:21 (4th)
2:11 (7th)
14:16 (4th)
0:55 (4th)
15:06 (4th)
0:50 (4th)
15:59 (4th)
0:53 (2nd=)
16:43 (4th)
0:44 (2nd)
16:54 (4th)
0:11 (5th=)
5th Morven Farquharson
GRAMP (GBR)
W14 WJ 17:54 0:00
0:00
1:26 (5th)
1:26 (5th)
2:11 (5th)
0:45 (6th=)
2:54 (4th)
0:43 (4th)
3:36 (4th)
0:42 (5th)
4:37 (4th)
1:01 (5th)
5:55 (4th)
1:18 (5th)
8:10 (4th)
2:15 (5th)
8:55 (4th)
0:45 (5th)
9:59 (4th)
1:04 (5th)
12:06 (5th)
2:07 (7th)
13:48 (5th)
1:42 (4th)
14:46 (5th)
0:58 (5th)
15:37 (5th)
0:51 (5th)
16:50 (5th)
1:13 (6th)
17:41 (5th)
0:51 (5th)
17:54 (5th)
0:13 (7th)
6th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE (GBR)
W14 WJ 18:53 0:00
0:00
1:40 (6th)
1:40 (6th)
2:24 (6th)
0:44 (5th)
3:16 (6th)
0:52 (5th)
4:01 (6th)
0:45 (7th)
5:13 (6th)
1:12 (7th)
6:40 (6th)
1:27 (6th)
9:02 (6th)
2:22 (6th)
9:49 (6th)
0:47 (6th)
11:25 (7th)
1:36 (7th)
12:26 (7th)
1:01 (5th)
14:26 (7th)
2:00 (6th)
15:30 (6th)
1:04 (6th)
16:28 (6th)
0:58 (7th)
17:39 (6th)
1:11 (5th)
18:42 (6th)
1:03 (6th)
18:53 (6th)
0:11 (5th=)
7th Kirsty Farquharson
GRAMP (GBR)
W14 WJ 19:25 0:00
0:00
1:24 (4th)
1:24 (4th)
2:09 (4th)
0:45 (6th=)
3:12 (5th)
1:03 (6th)
3:56 (5th)
0:44 (6th)
5:03 (5th)
1:07 (6th)
6:32 (5th)
1:29 (7th)
9:03 (7th)
2:31 (7th)
9:58 (7th)
0:55 (7th)
11:07 (6th)
1:09 (6th)
12:11 (6th)
1:04 (6th)
14:02 (6th)
1:51 (5th)
15:46 (7th)
1:44 (7th)
16:43 (7th)
0:57 (6th)
18:01 (7th)
1:18 (7th)
19:15 (7th)
1:14 (7th)
19:25 (7th)
0:10 (3rd=)