Split Times for R3 - Grangemouth - WRE - 22-Jul-2018 - Course 7

...return to index

Course 7 - Split Times

1.4km

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 206 2 203 3 193 4 198 5 191 6 190 7 189 8 195 9 200 10 201 11 209 12 216 13 208 F
1st Maja Robertson
ESOC (SCO)
W12 WYJ 9:14 0:00
0:00
0:49 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
0:26 (1st)
2:26 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
3:03 (1st)
0:37 (3rd)
3:49 (1st)
0:46 (1st=)
4:24 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
4:55 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
5:16 (1st)
0:21 (2nd)
6:21 (1st)
1:05 (2nd)
7:08 (1st)
0:47 (2nd)
8:11 (1st)
1:03 (2nd)
9:05 (1st)
0:54 (2nd)
9:14 (1st)
0:09 (1st=)
2nd Lauritz Brunborg
Nittedal OL (NOR)
  MYJ 12:51 0:00
0:00
2:22 (7th)
2:22 (7th)
3:02 (6th)
0:40 (3rd)
3:43 (5th=)
0:41 (4th)
4:40 (4th)
0:57 (2nd)
5:12 (3rd)
0:32 (2nd)
6:41 (4th)
1:29 (6th)
7:22 (3rd)
0:41 (3rd)
8:07 (3rd)
0:45 (3rd)
8:46 (2nd)
0:39 (3rd)
9:46 (2nd)
1:00 (1st)
10:39 (2nd)
0:53 (4th)
11:58 (2nd)
1:19 (5th=)
12:40 (2nd)
0:42 (1st)
12:51 (2nd)
0:11 (5th=)
3rd Lucy Ward
INT (GBR)
W10 WYJ 13:50 0:00
0:00
1:16 (3rd=)
1:16 (3rd=)
2:22 (4th)
1:06 (7th)
3:09 (4th)
0:47 (5th)
5:02 (6th)
1:53 (6th)
7:05 (6th)
2:03 (7th)
7:51 (5th)
0:46 (1st=)
8:28 (5th)
0:37 (2nd)
9:01 (5th)
0:33 (2nd)
9:18 (3rd)
0:17 (1st)
10:42 (3rd)
1:24 (5th)
11:30 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
12:36 (3rd)
1:06 (3rd)
13:39 (3rd)
1:03 (5th=)
13:50 (3rd)
0:11 (5th=)
4th Megan Brown
ESOC (GBR)
W10 WYJ 14:47 0:00
0:00
1:16 (3rd=)
1:16 (3rd=)
2:12 (3rd)
0:56 (4th)
3:00 (3rd)
0:48 (6th)
4:08 (3rd)
1:08 (4th)
5:18 (4th)
1:10 (4th)
6:36 (3rd)
1:18 (5th)
7:34 (4th)
0:58 (6th)
8:46 (4th)
1:12 (5th=)
10:08 (4th)
1:22 (5th)
11:23 (4th)
1:15 (3rd=)
12:20 (4th)
0:57 (5th)
13:35 (4th)
1:15 (4th)
14:37 (4th)
1:02 (4th)
14:47 (4th)
0:10 (3rd=)
5th Calum Robertson
ESOC (SCO)
M10 MYJ 15:18 0:00
0:00
1:09 (2nd)
1:09 (2nd)
1:43 (2nd)
0:34 (2nd)
2:16 (2nd)
0:33 (2nd)
3:17 (2nd)
1:01 (3rd)
3:44 (2nd)
0:27 (1st)
4:42 (2nd)
0:58 (3rd)
5:25 (2nd)
0:43 (4th)
6:37 (2nd)
1:12 (5th=)
11:11 (5th)
4:34 (7th)
12:26 (5th)
1:15 (3rd=)
13:07 (5th)
0:41 (1st)
14:09 (5th)
1:02 (1st)
15:08 (5th)
0:59 (3rd)
15:18 (5th)
0:10 (3rd=)
6th Lena Flueckiger
OLV Hindelbank (SUI)
W12 WYJ 17:45 0:00
0:00
1:41 (5th)
1:41 (5th)
2:46 (5th)
1:05 (6th)
3:43 (5th=)
0:57 (7th)
4:56 (5th)
1:13 (5th)
6:17 (5th)
1:21 (5th)
7:54 (6th)
1:37 (7th)
8:58 (6th)
1:04 (7th)
10:35 (7th)
1:37 (7th)
11:34 (6th)
0:59 (4th)
13:39 (6th)
2:05 (7th)
14:46 (6th)
1:07 (7th)
16:19 (6th)
1:33 (7th)
17:36 (6th)
1:17 (7th)
17:45 (6th)
0:09 (1st=)
7th Hanna Brindley
FVO (GBR)
W10 WYJ 18:18 0:00
0:00
2:08 (6th)
2:08 (6th)
3:07 (7th)
0:59 (5th)
3:47 (7th)
0:40 (3rd)
6:04 (7th)
2:17 (7th)
7:26 (7th)
1:22 (6th)
8:35 (7th)
1:09 (4th)
9:21 (7th)
0:46 (5th)
10:07 (6th)
0:46 (4th)
13:11 (7th)
3:04 (6th)
14:43 (7th)
1:32 (6th)
15:43 (7th)
1:00 (6th)
17:02 (7th)
1:19 (5th=)
18:05 (7th)
1:03 (5th=)
18:18 (7th)
0:13 (7th)