Split Times for R3 - Grangemouth - WRE - 22-Jul-2018 - Women Elite

...return to index

Women Elite - Split Times

3.3km 5m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 194 2 198 3 191 4 181 5 184 6 185 7 218 8 183 9 186 10 192 11 196 12 202 13 210 14 215 15 214 16 212 17 208 F
1st Maja Alm
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 12:07 0:00
0:00
0:29 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
0:47 (2nd=)
0:18 (7th=)
1:02 (1st=)
0:15 (1st=)
2:31 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
3:37 (1st)
1:06 (11th=)
4:04 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
5:10 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
5:42 (1st)
0:32 (2nd=)
6:08 (1st)
0:26 (1st=)
6:51 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
7:28 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
7:55 (1st)
0:27 (1st=)
8:44 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
9:34 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
9:49 (1st)
0:15 (1st)
10:51 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
11:59 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
12:07 (1st)
0:08 (5th=)
2nd Sigrid Alexandersen
NTNUI Orientering (NOR)
W21 12:51 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:46 (1st)
0:16 (1st)
1:02 (1st=)
0:16 (5th=)
2:46 (6th)
1:44 (11th)
3:44 (4th=)
0:58 (1st=)
4:12 (3rd)
0:28 (2nd=)
5:27 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
5:56 (2nd)
0:29 (1st)
6:24 (2nd)
0:28 (3rd=)
7:12 (2nd)
0:48 (3rd=)
7:51 (2nd)
0:39 (2nd)
8:18 (2nd)
0:27 (1st=)
9:11 (2nd)
0:53 (3rd)
10:07 (2nd)
0:56 (3rd)
10:23 (2nd)
0:16 (2nd=)
11:28 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
12:43 (2nd)
1:15 (5th=)
12:51 (2nd)
0:08 (5th=)
3rd Alice Leake
AIRE (GBR)
W21 13:09 0:00
0:00
0:31 (7th=)
0:31 (7th=)
0:49 (7th=)
0:18 (7th=)
1:04 (5th=)
0:15 (1st=)
2:43 (4th)
1:39 (3rd=)
3:43 (3rd)
1:00 (4th=)
4:13 (4th)
0:30 (8th)
5:32 (4th)
1:19 (7th=)
6:06 (4th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:34 (5th)
0:28 (3rd=)
7:22 (5th)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:03 (5th)
0:41 (5th=)
8:30 (4th)
0:27 (1st=)
9:20 (3rd)
0:50 (2nd)
10:20 (3rd)
1:00 (10th=)
10:36 (3rd)
0:16 (2nd=)
11:44 (3rd)
1:08 (5th=)
13:00 (3rd)
1:16 (8th)
13:09 (3rd)
0:09 (14th=)
4th= Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti (FIN)
W21 13:13 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:47 (2nd=)
0:17 (2nd=)
1:03 (3rd=)
0:16 (5th=)
2:42 (2nd=)
1:39 (3rd=)
3:40 (2nd)
0:58 (1st=)
4:09 (2nd)
0:29 (5th=)
5:28 (3rd)
1:19 (7th=)
6:02 (3rd)
0:34 (6th=)
6:31 (3rd)
0:29 (9th=)
7:19 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:00 (3rd=)
0:41 (5th=)
8:31 (5th)
0:31 (16th)
9:26 (5th)
0:55 (7th=)
10:23 (5th)
0:57 (4th)
10:39 (5th)
0:16 (2nd=)
11:49 (4th)
1:10 (7th)
13:06 (5th)
1:17 (9th)
13:13 (4th=)
0:07 (1st=)
4th= Andrine Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL (NOR)
W21 13:13 0:00
0:00
0:32 (10th=)
0:32 (10th=)
0:49 (7th=)
0:17 (2nd=)
1:04 (5th=)
0:15 (1st=)
2:42 (2nd=)
1:38 (2nd)
3:47 (6th)
1:05 (10th)
4:16 (5th)
0:29 (5th=)
5:33 (5th)
1:17 (5th)
6:07 (5th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:33 (4th)
0:26 (1st=)
7:20 (4th)
0:47 (2nd)
8:00 (3rd=)
0:40 (3rd=)
8:29 (3rd)
0:29 (11th=)
9:23 (4th)
0:54 (4th=)
10:22 (4th)
0:59 (8th=)
10:38 (4th)
0:16 (2nd=)
11:50 (5th)
1:12 (8th=)
13:05 (4th)
1:15 (5th=)
13:13 (4th=)
0:08 (5th=)
6th= Caroline Gjøtterup
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 13:19 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:49 (7th=)
0:19 (11th=)
1:07 (9th=)
0:18 (14th=)
2:47 (7th=)
1:40 (5th=)
3:49 (7th)
1:02 (7th)
4:17 (6th)
0:28 (2nd=)
5:37 (6th)
1:20 (12th=)
6:11 (6th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:39 (6th)
0:28 (3rd=)
7:31 (6th)
0:52 (10th=)
8:12 (6th)
0:41 (5th=)
8:39 (6th)
0:27 (1st=)
9:34 (6th)
0:55 (7th=)
10:34 (6th)
1:00 (10th=)
10:51 (6th)
0:17 (6th=)
11:58 (6th)
1:07 (4th)
13:12 (6th=)
1:14 (4th)
13:19 (6th=)
0:07 (1st=)
6th= Ursula Kadan
OC Fürstenfeld (AUT)
W21 13:19 0:00
0:00
0:31 (7th=)
0:31 (7th=)
0:48 (5th=)
0:17 (2nd=)
1:05 (8th)
0:17 (9th=)
2:47 (7th=)
1:42 (9th=)
3:53 (9th=)
1:06 (11th=)
4:21 (8th)
0:28 (2nd=)
5:44 (9th)
1:23 (16th)
6:17 (8th=)
0:33 (4th=)
6:46 (8th)
0:29 (9th=)
7:38 (8th)
0:52 (10th=)
8:18 (8th)
0:40 (3rd=)
8:46 (8th)
0:28 (8th=)
9:40 (7th)
0:54 (4th=)
10:39 (7th=)
0:59 (8th=)
10:56 (7th)
0:17 (6th=)
12:02 (7th)
1:06 (3rd)
13:12 (6th=)
1:10 (2nd=)
13:19 (6th=)
0:07 (1st=)
8th Amanda Falck Weber
Danish National Team (DEN)
W21 13:29 0:00
0:00
0:36 (21st=)
0:36 (21st=)
0:54 (14th=)
0:18 (7th=)
1:11 (12th=)
0:17 (9th=)
2:51 (10th=)
1:40 (5th=)
3:59 (11th)
1:08 (14th)
4:30 (11th=)
0:31 (9th=)
5:49 (12th)
1:19 (7th=)
6:23 (12th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:52 (12th)
0:29 (9th=)
7:40 (10th=)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:22 (10th=)
0:42 (10th=)
8:49 (10th)
0:27 (1st=)
9:43 (9th=)
0:54 (4th=)
10:41 (9th=)
0:58 (5th=)
10:58 (9th=)
0:17 (6th=)
12:06 (8th)
1:08 (5th=)
13:21 (8th)
1:15 (5th=)
13:29 (8th)
0:08 (5th=)
9th Kristine Fjellanger
VAREGG (NOR)
W21 13:35 0:00
0:00
0:41 (28th)
0:41 (28th)
1:00 (23rd)
0:19 (11th=)
1:16 (19th=)
0:16 (5th=)
2:57 (13th)
1:41 (7th=)
4:01 (12th)
1:04 (8th=)
4:30 (11th=)
0:29 (5th=)
5:46 (11th)
1:16 (3rd=)
6:21 (11th)
0:35 (12th=)
6:49 (11th)
0:28 (3rd=)
7:42 (12th)
0:53 (13th=)
8:24 (12th)
0:42 (10th=)
8:52 (12th)
0:28 (8th=)
9:50 (12th)
0:58 (13th)
10:43 (11th)
0:53 (2nd)
11:00 (11th)
0:17 (6th=)
12:17 (11th)
1:17 (14th)
13:27 (9th)
1:10 (2nd=)
13:35 (9th)
0:08 (5th=)
10th Charlotte Ward
HALO (GBR)
W21 13:49 0:00
0:00
0:31 (7th=)
0:31 (7th=)
0:48 (5th=)
0:17 (2nd=)
1:03 (3rd=)
0:15 (1st=)
2:51 (10th=)
1:48 (14th)
3:52 (8th)
1:01 (6th)
4:29 (10th)
0:37 (18th=)
5:45 (10th)
1:16 (3rd=)
6:19 (10th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:47 (9th=)
0:28 (3rd=)
7:39 (9th)
0:52 (10th=)
8:21 (9th)
0:42 (10th=)
8:48 (9th)
0:27 (1st=)
9:43 (9th=)
0:55 (7th=)
10:41 (9th=)
0:58 (5th=)
10:58 (9th=)
0:17 (6th=)
12:11 (10th)
1:13 (10th=)
13:41 (10th)
1:30 (16th)
13:49 (10th)
0:08 (5th=)
11th Laura Robertson
ESOC (NZL)
W21 13:56 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:47 (2nd=)
0:17 (2nd=)
1:04 (5th=)
0:17 (9th=)
2:45 (5th)
1:41 (7th=)
3:44 (4th=)
0:59 (3rd)
4:20 (7th)
0:36 (17th)
5:40 (7th)
1:20 (12th=)
6:15 (7th)
0:35 (12th=)
6:44 (7th)
0:29 (9th=)
7:32 (7th)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:17 (7th)
0:45 (14th=)
8:44 (7th)
0:27 (1st=)
9:41 (8th)
0:57 (12th)
10:39 (7th=)
0:58 (5th=)
10:57 (8th)
0:18 (12th=)
12:09 (9th)
1:12 (8th=)
13:47 (11th)
1:38 (19th)
13:56 (11th)
0:09 (14th=)
12th Claire Ward
INT (GBR)
W40 14:00 0:00
0:00
0:32 (10th=)
0:32 (10th=)
0:50 (11th)
0:18 (7th=)
1:07 (9th=)
0:17 (9th=)
2:53 (12th)
1:46 (12th)
3:53 (9th=)
1:00 (4th=)
4:24 (9th)
0:31 (9th=)
5:42 (8th)
1:18 (6th)
6:17 (8th=)
0:35 (12th=)
6:47 (9th=)
0:30 (13th=)
7:40 (10th=)
0:53 (13th=)
8:22 (10th=)
0:42 (10th=)
8:51 (11th)
0:29 (11th=)
9:47 (11th)
0:56 (10th=)
10:56 (12th)
1:09 (19th)
11:14 (12th)
0:18 (12th=)
12:27 (12th)
1:13 (10th=)
13:50 (12th)
1:23 (13th)
14:00 (12th)
0:10 (24th=)
13th Lone Karin Brochmann
Bækkelagets SK (NOR)
W21 14:01 0:00
0:00
0:34 (15th=)
0:34 (15th=)
0:53 (13th)
0:19 (11th=)
1:11 (12th=)
0:18 (14th=)
3:01 (15th)
1:50 (15th)
4:05 (13th=)
1:04 (8th=)
4:36 (13th)
0:31 (9th=)
5:57 (13th)
1:21 (14th=)
6:30 (13th)
0:33 (4th=)
7:00 (13th)
0:30 (13th=)
7:55 (13th)
0:55 (16th=)
8:36 (13th)
0:41 (5th=)
9:04 (13th)
0:28 (8th=)
10:03 (13th)
0:59 (14th=)
11:05 (13th)
1:02 (12th=)
11:23 (13th)
0:18 (12th=)
12:36 (13th)
1:13 (10th=)
13:54 (13th)
1:18 (10th)
14:01 (13th)
0:07 (1st=)
14th Charlotte Watson
WCOC (ENG)
W21 14:15 0:00
0:00
0:35 (19th=)
0:35 (19th=)
0:55 (18th=)
0:20 (16th=)
1:13 (15th=)
0:18 (14th=)
3:00 (14th)
1:47 (13th)
4:11 (15th)
1:11 (16th=)
4:45 (14th)
0:34 (14th=)
6:06 (15th)
1:21 (14th=)
6:38 (14th)
0:32 (2nd=)
7:09 (14th)
0:31 (16th)
8:04 (15th)
0:55 (16th=)
8:45 (14th=)
0:41 (5th=)
9:15 (14th)
0:30 (13th=)
10:11 (14th)
0:56 (10th=)
11:13 (14th)
1:02 (12th=)
11:31 (14th)
0:18 (12th=)
12:44 (14th)
1:13 (10th=)
14:06 (14th)
1:22 (12th)
14:15 (14th)
0:09 (14th=)
15th Kirstin Maxwell
RR (SCO)
W21 14:28 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:49 (7th=)
0:19 (11th=)
1:07 (9th=)
0:18 (14th=)
2:49 (9th)
1:42 (9th=)
4:05 (13th=)
1:16 (20th=)
4:46 (15th)
0:41 (25th)
6:05 (14th)
1:19 (7th=)
6:42 (15th)
0:37 (16th)
7:12 (15th)
0:30 (13th=)
8:00 (14th)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:45 (14th=)
0:45 (14th=)
9:19 (15th)
0:34 (20th=)
10:19 (15th)
1:00 (16th)
11:21 (15th)
1:02 (12th=)
11:38 (15th)
0:17 (6th=)
12:59 (15th)
1:21 (17th=)
14:20 (15th)
1:21 (11th)
14:28 (15th)
0:08 (5th=)
16th Mai Watson
Bækkelaget (NOR)
W21 14:40 0:00
0:00
0:39 (26th)
0:39 (26th)
1:03 (25th=)
0:24 (25th=)
1:21 (25th)
0:18 (14th=)
3:15 (19th)
1:54 (16th)
4:21 (16th)
1:06 (11th=)
4:53 (16th)
0:32 (12th)
6:12 (16th)
1:19 (7th=)
6:50 (16th)
0:38 (17th)
7:18 (16th)
0:28 (3rd=)
8:09 (16th)
0:51 (9th)
8:55 (16th)
0:46 (16th)
9:25 (16th)
0:30 (13th=)
10:26 (16th)
1:01 (17th)
11:31 (16th)
1:05 (16th)
11:50 (16th)
0:19 (16th=)
13:08 (16th)
1:18 (15th)
14:32 (16th)
1:24 (14th=)
14:40 (16th)
0:08 (5th=)
17th Magdalena Cermakova
TJ Slovan Luhacovice (CZE)
W21 15:10 0:00
0:00
0:34 (15th=)
0:34 (15th=)
0:54 (14th=)
0:20 (16th=)
1:12 (14th)
0:18 (14th=)
3:08 (16th)
1:56 (17th)
4:23 (17th=)
1:15 (19th)
4:57 (18th)
0:34 (14th=)
6:23 (17th)
1:26 (17th)
7:09 (18th)
0:46 (25th)
7:41 (17th=)
0:32 (17th)
8:35 (17th)
0:54 (15th)
9:25 (17th)
0:50 (17th=)
9:55 (17th)
0:30 (13th=)
10:54 (17th)
0:59 (14th=)
11:57 (17th)
1:03 (15th)
12:17 (17th)
0:20 (21st=)
13:37 (17th)
1:20 (16th)
15:01 (17th)
1:24 (14th=)
15:10 (17th)
0:09 (14th=)
18th Lindsay Robertson
EUOC (GBR)
W20 15:57 0:00
0:00
0:34 (15th=)
0:34 (15th=)
0:54 (14th=)
0:20 (16th=)
1:13 (15th=)
0:19 (22nd=)
3:13 (18th)
2:00 (19th)
4:23 (17th=)
1:10 (15th)
4:56 (17th)
0:33 (13th)
6:30 (18th)
1:34 (19th)
7:06 (17th)
0:36 (15th)
7:41 (17th=)
0:35 (20th=)
8:40 (18th)
0:59 (20th)
9:32 (18th)
0:52 (21st=)
10:04 (18th)
0:32 (17th=)
11:11 (18th)
1:07 (18th=)
12:18 (18th)
1:07 (17th)
12:37 (18th)
0:19 (16th=)
13:58 (18th)
1:21 (17th=)
15:48 (18th)
1:50 (25th=)
15:57 (18th)
0:09 (14th=)
19th= Helen Bridle
Esoc (GBR)
W35 16:20 0:00
0:00
0:34 (15th=)
0:34 (15th=)
0:58 (20th=)
0:24 (25th=)
1:16 (19th=)
0:18 (14th=)
3:23 (20th)
2:07 (20th=)
4:35 (19th)
1:12 (18th)
5:09 (19th)
0:34 (14th=)
6:52 (20th)
1:43 (26th)
7:32 (20th)
0:40 (18th=)
8:06 (20th)
0:34 (19th)
9:04 (20th)
0:58 (19th)
9:54 (20th)
0:50 (17th=)
10:26 (19th)
0:32 (17th=)
11:36 (20th)
1:10 (23rd=)
12:44 (19th)
1:08 (18th)
13:03 (19th)
0:19 (16th=)
14:29 (19th)
1:26 (20th)
16:10 (19th)
1:41 (21st)
16:20 (19th=)
0:10 (24th=)
19th= Mairi Eades
INT (GBR)
W18 16:20 0:00
0:00
0:33 (13th=)
0:33 (13th=)
0:52 (12th)
0:19 (11th=)
1:13 (15th=)
0:21 (25th)
3:11 (17th)
1:58 (18th)
4:36 (20th)
1:25 (27th)
5:14 (20th)
0:38 (21st=)
6:45 (19th)
1:31 (18th)
7:28 (19th)
0:43 (22nd)
8:04 (19th)
0:36 (22nd=)
9:01 (19th)
0:57 (18th)
9:53 (19th)
0:52 (21st=)
10:27 (20th)
0:34 (20th=)
11:34 (19th)
1:07 (18th=)
12:46 (20th)
1:12 (20th)
13:05 (20th)
0:19 (16th=)
14:38 (20th)
1:33 (22nd=)
16:12 (20th)
1:34 (17th)
16:20 (19th=)
0:08 (5th=)
21st Bryony Harding
AIRE (GBR)
W21 16:43 0:00
0:00
0:40 (27th)
0:40 (27th)
1:04 (27th)
0:24 (25th=)
1:24 (26th)
0:20 (24th)
3:36 (24th)
2:12 (23rd)
4:47 (22nd)
1:11 (16th=)
5:31 (23rd)
0:44 (26th)
7:06 (23rd)
1:35 (20th)
7:47 (22nd)
0:41 (20th)
8:20 (21st=)
0:33 (18th)
9:23 (21st)
1:03 (23rd)
10:13 (21st)
0:50 (17th=)
10:50 (21st)
0:37 (26th)
11:57 (21st)
1:07 (18th=)
13:10 (21st)
1:13 (21st)
13:31 (21st)
0:21 (23rd=)
14:54 (21st)
1:23 (19th)
16:33 (21st)
1:39 (20th)
16:43 (21st)
0:10 (24th=)
22nd Rebecca Dal Bon
SLOW (GBR)
W21 17:10 0:00
0:00
0:36 (21st=)
0:36 (21st=)
1:11 (28th)
0:35 (31st)
1:29 (28th)
0:18 (14th=)
3:53 (25th)
2:24 (26th)
5:16 (25th)
1:23 (26th)
5:53 (25th)
0:37 (18th=)
7:30 (25th)
1:37 (21st)
8:12 (25th)
0:42 (21st)
8:47 (24th)
0:35 (20th=)
9:47 (24th)
1:00 (21st)
10:37 (24th)
0:50 (17th=)
11:10 (24th)
0:33 (19th)
12:18 (24th)
1:08 (21st=)
13:32 (23rd)
1:14 (22nd)
13:51 (23rd)
0:19 (16th=)
15:24 (22nd)
1:33 (22nd=)
17:01 (22nd)
1:37 (18th)
17:10 (22nd)
0:09 (14th=)
23rd Alison Campbell
BASOC (GBR)
W21 17:31 0:00
0:00
0:38 (25th)
0:38 (25th)
1:01 (24th)
0:23 (23rd=)
1:20 (22nd=)
0:19 (22nd=)
3:27 (21st)
2:07 (20th=)
4:43 (21st)
1:16 (20th=)
5:21 (21st)
0:38 (21st=)
7:03 (21st)
1:42 (24th=)
7:43 (21st)
0:40 (18th=)
8:20 (21st=)
0:37 (25th)
9:29 (23rd)
1:09 (26th=)
10:25 (23rd)
0:56 (25th)
11:01 (23rd)
0:36 (24th=)
12:11 (23rd)
1:10 (23rd=)
13:33 (24th)
1:22 (27th)
13:57 (24th)
0:24 (26th=)
15:30 (23rd)
1:33 (22nd=)
17:22 (23rd)
1:52 (28th)
17:31 (23rd)
0:09 (14th=)
24th Madara Brice
EUOC (SCO)
W21 17:43 0:00
0:00
0:36 (21st=)
0:36 (21st=)
0:58 (20th=)
0:22 (21st=)
1:14 (18th)
0:16 (5th=)
3:29 (22nd)
2:15 (24th)
4:48 (23rd)
1:19 (23rd=)
5:25 (22nd)
0:37 (18th=)
7:04 (22nd)
1:39 (23rd)
7:49 (23rd)
0:45 (24th)
8:25 (23rd)
0:36 (22nd=)
9:27 (22nd)
1:02 (22nd)
10:19 (22nd)
0:52 (21st=)
10:53 (22nd)
0:34 (20th=)
12:05 (22nd)
1:12 (26th=)
13:25 (22nd)
1:20 (25th)
13:46 (22nd)
0:21 (23rd=)
15:43 (24th)
1:57 (28th=)
17:33 (24th)
1:50 (25th=)
17:43 (24th)
0:10 (24th=)
25th Mairi Weir
MOR (GBR)
W18 17:53 0:00
0:00
0:35 (19th=)
0:35 (19th=)
1:03 (25th=)
0:28 (28th=)
1:20 (22nd=)
0:17 (9th=)
3:31 (23rd)
2:11 (22nd)
4:50 (24th)
1:19 (23rd=)
5:35 (24th)
0:45 (27th=)
7:13 (24th)
1:38 (22nd)
8:08 (24th)
0:55 (27th)
8:48 (25th)
0:40 (26th=)
9:57 (25th)
1:09 (26th=)
10:59 (25th)
1:02 (27th)
11:35 (25th)
0:36 (24th=)
12:52 (25th)
1:17 (28th)
14:10 (25th)
1:18 (24th)
14:30 (25th)
0:20 (21st=)
15:59 (25th)
1:29 (21st)
17:44 (25th)
1:45 (22nd)
17:53 (25th)
0:09 (14th=)
26th Rachel Kirkland
INT (SCO)
W45 19:19 0:00
0:00
1:46 (32nd)
1:46 (32nd)
2:07 (32nd)
0:21 (19th=)
2:29 (32nd)
0:22 (26th=)
4:49 (31st)
2:20 (25th)
6:06 (30th)
1:17 (22nd)
6:44 (30th)
0:38 (21st=)
8:26 (30th)
1:42 (24th=)
9:10 (28th)
0:44 (23rd)
9:46 (26th)
0:36 (22nd=)
10:50 (26th)
1:04 (24th)
11:44 (26th)
0:54 (24th)
12:19 (26th)
0:35 (23rd)
13:31 (26th)
1:12 (26th=)
14:57 (26th)
1:26 (30th)
15:20 (26th)
0:23 (25th)
16:56 (26th)
1:36 (25th)
19:08 (26th)
2:12 (30th)
19:19 (26th)
0:11 (28th=)
27th Lorna Eades
INT (GBR)
W50 19:57 0:00
0:00
0:47 (29th)
0:47 (29th)
1:15 (29th)
0:28 (28th=)
1:37 (29th)
0:22 (26th=)
4:16 (29th)
2:39 (31st)
5:43 (29th)
1:27 (28th)
6:34 (29th)
0:51 (31st)
8:22 (28th)
1:48 (27th)
9:32 (30th)
1:10 (30th)
10:12 (29th)
0:40 (26th=)
11:19 (29th)
1:07 (25th)
12:20 (28th)
1:01 (26th)
12:59 (28th)
0:39 (27th)
14:20 (27th)
1:21 (29th)
15:41 (27th)
1:21 (26th)
16:05 (27th)
0:24 (26th=)
17:51 (27th)
1:46 (26th)
19:45 (27th)
1:54 (29th)
19:57 (27th)
0:12 (30th)
28th Chloë Cracknell
SUFFOC (GBR)
W18 20:22 0:00
0:00
0:32 (10th=)
0:32 (10th=)
0:55 (18th=)
0:23 (23rd=)
1:19 (21st)
0:24 (29th)
3:55 (26th)
2:36 (28th=)
5:39 (28th)
1:44 (30th)
6:24 (28th)
0:45 (27th=)
8:25 (29th)
2:01 (29th)
9:17 (29th)
0:52 (26th)
9:59 (28th)
0:42 (28th)
11:12 (28th)
1:13 (28th)
12:25 (29th)
1:13 (30th)
13:08 (29th)
0:43 (31st)
14:38 (29th)
1:30 (30th)
16:03 (29th)
1:25 (29th)
16:29 (29th)
0:26 (29th)
18:26 (28th)
1:57 (28th=)
20:13 (28th)
1:47 (23rd=)
20:22 (28th)
0:09 (14th=)
29th Laura Hendrie
FVO (SCO)
W21 20:51 0:00
0:00
0:36 (21st=)
0:36 (21st=)
0:58 (20th=)
0:22 (21st=)
1:20 (22nd=)
0:22 (26th=)
3:56 (27th)
2:36 (28th=)
5:24 (26th)
1:28 (29th)
6:11 (27th)
0:47 (29th)
8:09 (27th)
1:58 (28th)
9:06 (27th)
0:57 (28th=)
9:49 (27th)
0:43 (29th)
11:05 (27th)
1:16 (30th)
12:09 (27th)
1:04 (28th)
12:51 (27th)
0:42 (29th=)
14:26 (28th)
1:35 (31st)
15:56 (28th)
1:30 (31st)
16:27 (28th)
0:31 (30th)
18:27 (29th)
2:00 (30th)
20:40 (29th)
2:13 (31st)
20:51 (29th)
0:11 (28th=)
30th Gitte Karlshoi
Danish National Team (DEN)
  29:42 0:00
0:00
0:57 (31st)
0:57 (31st)
1:45 (31st)
0:48 (32nd)
2:12 (31st)
0:27 (30th)
4:42 (30th)
2:30 (27th)
6:36 (31st)
1:54 (31st)
7:24 (31st)
0:48 (30th)
9:29 (31st)
2:05 (31st)
10:57 (31st)
1:28 (31st)
15:13 (32nd)
4:16 (32nd)
17:28 (32nd)
2:15 (31st)
22:04 (32nd)
4:36 (32nd)
22:46 (32nd)
0:42 (29th=)
23:56 (32nd)
1:10 (23rd=)
25:19 (32nd)
1:23 (28th)
25:44 (31st)
0:25 (28th)
27:39 (31st)
1:55 (27th)
29:29 (30th)
1:50 (25th=)
29:42 (30th)
0:13 (31st=)
31st Ailsa O'Donoghue
SOLWAY (GBR)
W20 29:59 0:00
0:00
0:49 (30th)
0:49 (30th)
1:20 (30th)
0:31 (30th)
1:50 (30th)
0:30 (31st)
5:12 (32nd)
3:22 (32nd)
7:29 (32nd)
2:17 (32nd)
8:30 (32nd)
1:01 (32nd)
11:11 (32nd)
2:41 (32nd)
12:47 (32nd)
1:36 (32nd)
13:36 (31st)
0:49 (30th)
16:00 (31st)
2:24 (32nd)
17:31 (31st)
1:31 (31st)
18:38 (31st)
1:07 (32nd)
20:41 (31st)
2:03 (32nd)
23:17 (31st)
2:36 (32nd)
23:52 (30th)
0:35 (31st)
26:47 (30th)
2:55 (31st)
29:46 (31st)
2:59 (32nd)
29:59 (31st)
0:13 (31st=)
  Laura Escolà
Montsant (ESP)
W21 m15 0:00
0:00
0:33 (13th=)
0:33 (13th=)
0:54 (14th=)
0:21 (19th=)
1:27 (27th)
0:33 (32nd)
4:03 (28th)
2:36 (28th=)
5:25 (27th)
1:22 (25th)
6:04 (26th)
0:39 (24th)
8:06 (26th)
2:02 (30th)
9:03 (26th)
0:57 (28th=)
10:33 (30th)
1:30 (31st)
11:48 (30th)
1:15 (29th)
13:00 (30th)
1:12 (29th)
13:40 (30th)
0:40 (28th)
14:48 (30th)
1:08 (21st=)
16:04 (30th)
1:16 (23rd)

18:10
19:57
1:47 (23rd=)
20:06
0:09 (14th=)