Split Times for STAG CompassPoint SOL 4 - 06-Oct-2018 - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

3km 110m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 76 2 175 3 176 4 78 5 162 6 168 7 170 8 174 9 173 10 169 11 161 F2
1st Ranolph Whitehead
MAROC
M12 35:50 0:00
0:00
2:58 (3rd)
2:58 (3rd)
-194:23 (3rd)
-197:21 (7th)
9:01 (3rd)
203:24 (6th)
15:00 (3rd)
5:59 (4th)
20:55 (5th)
5:55 (6th)
22:56 (5th)
2:01 (4th)
24:31 (5th)
1:35 (3rd)
26:40 (4th)
2:09 (2nd)
29:32 (3rd)
2:52 (5th)
33:27 (1st)
3:55 (1st)
35:30 (1st)
2:03 (2nd)
35:50 (1st)
0:20 (5th=)
2nd Claire Whitehead
MAROC
W40 36:37 0:00
0:00
3:51 (5th)
3:51 (5th)
-193:17 (5th)
-197:08 (9th)
9:20 (5th)
202:37 (1st)
15:43 (5th)
6:23 (5th)
20:25 (4th)
4:42 (2nd)
22:31 (3rd)
2:06 (6th)
24:28 (4th)
1:57 (6th)
26:28 (3rd)
2:00 (1st)
29:49 (4th)
3:21 (9th)
34:15 (4th)
4:26 (3rd)
36:17 (2nd)
2:02 (1st)
36:37 (2nd)
0:20 (5th=)
3rd Kate McLuckie
MOR
W12 36:44 0:00
0:00
3:43 (4th)
3:43 (4th)
-194:11 (4th)
-197:54 (2nd)
9:09 (4th)
203:20 (4th)
14:53 (2nd)
5:44 (1st)
20:16 (3rd)
5:23 (5th)
22:11 (2nd)
1:55 (1st)
23:50 (2nd)
1:39 (4th)
26:27 (2nd)
2:37 (5th)
28:54 (2nd)
2:27 (2nd)
33:55 (2nd)
5:01 (5th)
36:24 (3rd)
2:29 (4th)
36:44 (3rd)
0:20 (5th=)
4th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12 37:08 0:00
0:00
2:51 (1st)
2:51 (1st)
-195:11 (1st)
-198:02 (1st)
8:39 (2nd)
203:50 (10th)
15:22 (4th)
6:43 (7th)
18:58 (1st)
3:36 (1st)
20:56 (1st)
1:58 (3rd)
22:28 (1st)
1:32 (2nd)
25:22 (1st)
2:54 (8th)
28:39 (1st)
3:17 (8th)
34:08 (3rd)
5:29 (8th)
36:52 (4th)
2:44 (10th)
37:08 (4th)
0:16 (1st=)
5th Angus Laird
INVOC
M12 37:16 0:00
0:00
2:52 (2nd)
2:52 (2nd)
-194:40 (2nd)
-197:32 (4th)
8:11 (1st)
202:51 (2nd)
13:59 (1st)
5:48 (3rd)
20:04 (2nd)
6:05 (7th)
22:54 (4th)
2:50 (10th)
24:19 (3rd)
1:25 (1st)
26:54 (5th)
2:35 (4th)
29:54 (5th)
3:00 (7th)
34:23 (5th)
4:29 (4th)
36:54 (5th)
2:31 (5th)
37:16 (5th)
0:22 (9th=)
6th Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 41:37 0:00
0:00
4:25 (8th)
4:25 (8th)
-191:22 (10th)
-195:47 (13th)
12:15 (9th)
203:37 (7th)
18:00 (8th)
5:45 (2nd)
23:00 (6th)
5:00 (4th)
25:13 (6th)
2:13 (8th)
27:06 (6th)
1:53 (5th)
29:58 (6th)
2:52 (7th)
33:29 (7th)
3:31 (11th)
38:57 (6th)
5:28 (7th)
41:21 (6th)
2:24 (3rd)
41:37 (6th)
0:16 (1st=)
7th Ellie Darlow
RR
W12 42:19 0:00
0:00
5:21 (10th)
5:21 (10th)
-192:20 (9th)
-197:41 (3rd)
11:03 (7th)
203:23 (5th)
18:38 (9th)
7:35 (10th)
23:27 (7th)
4:49 (3rd)
25:29 (7th)
2:02 (5th)
27:41 (7th)
2:12 (9th)
30:24 (7th)
2:43 (6th)
33:11 (6th)
2:47 (4th)
39:21 (7th)
6:10 (10th)
41:59 (7th)
2:38 (8th)
42:19 (7th)
0:20 (5th=)
8th Joel Atkinson
ELO
M12 42:43 0:00
0:00
4:47 (9th)
4:47 (9th)
-192:36 (8th)
-197:23 (6th)
11:09 (8th)
203:45 (8th=)
17:59 (7th)
6:50 (8th)
24:48 (8th)
6:49 (8th)
26:57 (8th)
2:09 (7th)
28:57 (8th)
2:00 (7th)
33:21 (8th)
4:24 (10th)
35:51 (8th)
2:30 (3rd)
39:54 (8th)
4:03 (2nd)
42:26 (8th)
2:32 (6th=)
42:43 (8th)
0:17 (4th)
9th Eglantine Cussac
EUOC
W21 48:02 0:00
0:00
6:53 (14th)
6:53 (14th)
-190:23 (12th)
-197:16 (8th)
12:53 (11th)
203:16 (3rd)
20:03 (10th)
7:10 (9th)
29:05 (10th)
9:02 (10th)
31:01 (10th)
1:56 (2nd)
33:12 (9th)
2:11 (8th)
35:40 (9th)
2:28 (3rd)
38:39 (9th)
2:59 (6th)
44:59 (9th)
6:20 (11th)
47:38 (9th)
2:39 (9th)
48:02 (9th)
0:24 (11th=)
10th Ruth Gooch
MAROC
W12 50:53 0:00
0:00
4:05 (7th)
4:05 (7th)
-192:54 (6th)
-196:59 (10th)
10:51 (6th)
203:45 (8th=)
17:19 (6th)
6:28 (6th)
28:05 (9th)
10:46 (14th)
30:52 (9th)
2:47 (9th)
33:23 (10th)
2:31 (10th)
40:26 (10th)
7:03 (16th)
42:43 (10th)
2:17 (1st)
47:57 (10th)
5:14 (6th)
50:29 (10th)
2:32 (6th=)
50:53 (10th)
0:24 (11th=)
11th Marta Szydlowska
STAG
W35 63:27 0:00
0:00
6:17 (12th)
6:17 (12th)
-189:32 (13th)
-195:49 (12th)
15:08 (12th)
204:40 (11th)
29:00 (14th)
13:52 (15th)
38:40 (13th)
9:40 (13th)
41:40 (13th)
3:00 (12th)
44:50 (13th)
3:10 (11th)
49:39 (13th)
4:49 (11th)
53:07 (13th)
3:28 (10th)
58:58 (11th)
5:51 (9th)
63:02 (11th)
4:04 (11th)
63:27 (11th)
0:25 (14th)
12th Ben Ross
INT
M10 66:23 0:00
0:00
6:44 (13th)
6:44 (13th)
-190:42 (11th)
-197:26 (5th)
15:32 (13th)
206:14 (15th)
24:54 (11th)
9:22 (12th)
34:28 (12th)
9:34 (12th)
37:52 (12th)
3:24 (13th)
41:42 (12th)
3:50 (14th)
46:32 (12th)
4:50 (12th)
50:44 (11th)
4:12 (12th)
61:10 (12th)
10:26 (13th)
66:07 (12th)
4:57 (15th)
66:23 (12th)
0:16 (1st=)
13th Katie Hensman
FVO
W12 68:29 0:00
0:00
6:05 (11th)
6:05 (11th)
-188:24 (14th)
-194:29 (14th)
17:15 (14th)
205:39 (12th)
26:21 (12th)
9:06 (11th)
33:51 (11th)
7:30 (9th)
37:38 (11th)
3:47 (14th)
41:18 (11th)
3:40 (13th)
46:22 (11th)
5:04 (14th)
53:02 (12th)
6:40 (16th)
63:58 (13th)
10:56 (15th=)
68:05 (13th)
4:07 (13th)
68:29 (13th)
0:24 (11th=)
14th Kirsty Flint
FVO
W12 76:24 0:00
0:00
3:58 (6th)
3:58 (6th)
-192:53 (7th)
-196:51 (11th)
12:48 (10th)
205:41 (13th=)
27:19 (13th)
14:31 (16th)
41:48 (14th)
14:29 (15th)
45:39 (14th)
3:51 (15th)
49:13 (14th)
3:34 (12th)
54:28 (14th)
5:15 (15th)
61:00 (14th)
6:32 (15th)
71:56 (14th)
10:56 (15th=)
76:02 (14th)
4:06 (12th)
76:24 (14th)
0:22 (9th=)
15th Genna + Erinna Heron
IND
W21 89:03 0:00
0:00
7:13 (15th)
7:13 (15th)
-187:15 (15th)
-194:28 (15th)
20:15 (15th)
207:30 (16th)
33:48 (15th)
13:33 (13th)
49:54 (15th)
16:06 (16th)
56:24 (15th)
6:30 (17th)
61:22 (15th)
4:58 (16th)
65:44 (15th)
4:22 (9th)
72:08 (15th)
6:24 (14th)
82:44 (15th)
10:36 (14th)
88:07 (15th)
5:23 (16th)
89:03 (15th)
0:56 (16th)
  Fran Humphrey
ESOC
W65 m1 m7-8 m10-11 0:00
0:00

-185:28
23:01
208:29 (17th)
38:35
15:34 (17th)
47:42
9:07 (11th)
54:06
6:24 (16th)


64:52


74:48
  Victoria Carcas
INT
W40 m1 0:00
0:00

-187:44
17:57
205:41 (13th=)
31:41
13:44 (14th)
51:28
19:47 (17th)
54:24
2:56 (11th)
58:29
4:05 (15th)
63:31
5:02 (13th)
69:08
5:37 (13th)
77:48
8:40 (12th)
82:01
4:13 (14th)
82:40
0:39 (15th)