Split Times for STAG CompassPoint SOL 4 - 06-Oct-2018 - Short Blue

...return to index

Short Blue - Split Times

4.525km 160m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 67 2 53 3 35 4 61 5 36 6 45 7 71 8 47 9 32 10 44 11 39 12 54 13 56 F
1st Rona Molloy
FVO
W50 56:25 0:00
0:00
3:19 (2nd=)
3:19 (2nd=)
5:45 (4th=)
2:26 (11th)
9:19 (2nd)
3:34 (2nd)
11:36 (1st)
2:17 (1st)
22:51 (1st)
11:15 (1st)
29:12 (1st)
6:21 (3rd)
31:58 (1st)
2:46 (2nd)
39:16 (3rd)
7:18 (29th)
41:36 (3rd)
2:20 (1st)
46:28 (3rd)
4:52 (1st)
49:04 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
53:29 (1st)
4:25 (1st)
55:10 (1st)
1:41 (2nd)
56:25 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
2nd Beccy Osborn
FVO
W45 59:01 0:00
0:00
3:29 (6th)
3:29 (6th)
6:06 (11th)
2:37 (17th=)
10:17 (6th)
4:11 (5th)
12:50 (6th)
2:33 (5th)
25:36 (3rd)
12:46 (3rd)
31:37 (3rd)
6:01 (2nd)
34:16 (3rd)
2:39 (1st)
37:58 (1st)
3:42 (1st)
40:28 (1st)
2:30 (2nd)
46:01 (1st=)
5:33 (6th)
50:17 (3rd)
4:16 (20th)
54:47 (2nd)
4:30 (2nd)
56:35 (2nd)
1:48 (4th)
59:01 (2nd)
2:26 (30th)
3rd Alice Bedwell
BOK
W55 59:28 0:00
0:00
3:24 (4th)
3:24 (4th)
5:43 (3rd)
2:19 (7th=)
9:14 (1st)
3:31 (1st)
11:49 (2nd)
2:35 (6th)
23:34 (2nd)
11:45 (2nd)
30:17 (2nd)
6:43 (7th)
33:24 (2nd)
3:07 (4th)
38:03 (2nd)
4:39 (11th)
40:54 (2nd)
2:51 (5th)
46:01 (1st=)
5:07 (4th)
49:21 (2nd)
3:20 (4th=)
56:10 (3rd)
6:49 (26th)
58:07 (3rd)
1:57 (5th=)
59:28 (3rd)
1:21 (2nd)
4th Morag McLuckie
MOR
W45 62:30 0:00
0:00
3:19 (2nd=)
3:19 (2nd=)
5:16 (2nd)
1:57 (1st)
10:20 (7th)
5:04 (15th)
12:58 (7th)
2:38 (8th)
27:00 (6th)
14:02 (9th)
33:30 (7th)
6:30 (4th)
36:46 (6th)
3:16 (6th)
40:40 (5th)
3:54 (3rd)
43:39 (5th)
2:59 (9th)
50:01 (5th)
6:22 (10th)
53:38 (4th)
3:37 (10th)
59:19 (4th)
5:41 (14th)
61:06 (4th)
1:47 (3rd)
62:30 (4th)
1:24 (3rd)
5th Alison Cunningham
ESOC
W55 65:28 0:00
0:00
3:37 (8th=)
3:37 (8th=)
5:53 (6th)
2:16 (6th)
9:37 (5th)
3:44 (4th)
12:22 (5th)
2:45 (9th=)
25:46 (4th)
13:24 (5th)
32:37 (4th)
6:51 (8th)
36:12 (4th)
3:35 (14th)
40:03 (4th)
3:51 (2nd)
43:00 (4th)
2:57 (7th)
48:04 (4th)
5:04 (2nd)
57:22 (5th)
9:18 (32nd)
62:14 (5th)
4:52 (3rd)
63:53 (5th)
1:39 (1st)
65:28 (5th)
1:35 (8th)
6th Roger Garnett
ESOC
M65 68:37 0:00
0:00
3:45 (11th=)
3:45 (11th=)
6:45 (16th=)
3:00 (23rd)
11:20 (12th)
4:35 (8th=)
15:10 (16th)
3:50 (30th)
31:45 (16th=)
16:35 (17th=)
38:54 (12th)
7:09 (10th)
42:32 (11th)
3:38 (16th=)
46:41 (10th)
4:09 (5th)
50:04 (9th)
3:23 (14th)
56:16 (8th)
6:12 (8th=)
59:54 (8th)
3:38 (11th)
65:10 (6th)
5:16 (8th)
67:12 (6th)
2:02 (11th)
68:37 (6th)
1:25 (4th)
7th Dave McQuillen
SOLWAY
M75 69:53 0:00
0:00
4:08 (16th=)
4:08 (16th=)
6:27 (14th)
2:19 (7th=)
10:59 (10th)
4:32 (6th=)
13:52 (11th)
2:53 (13th)
29:07 (11th)
15:15 (12th)
36:44 (10th)
7:37 (11th)
40:09 (9th)
3:25 (12th)
44:20 (6th)
4:11 (6th)
47:33 (6th)
3:13 (10th)
55:30 (7th)
7:57 (18th)
58:54 (7th)
3:24 (6th)
66:14 (7th)
7:20 (27th)
68:13 (7th)
1:59 (7th=)
69:53 (7th)
1:40 (13th)
8th Kerry Wood
ESOC
W18 71:24 0:00
0:00
3:30 (7th)
3:30 (7th)
6:01 (10th)
2:31 (13th)
11:23 (13th)
5:22 (17th)
14:55 (14th)
3:32 (22nd)
31:40 (15th)
16:45 (21st)
40:28 (15th)
8:48 (17th)
43:47 (13th)
3:19 (8th)
48:14 (11th)
4:27 (7th)
51:07 (10th)
2:53 (6th)
59:22 (10th)
8:15 (19th)
62:35 (10th)
3:13 (2nd)
67:46 (9th)
5:11 (6th=)
69:50 (8th)
2:04 (12th=)
71:24 (8th)
1:34 (7th)
9th Elizabeth Barr
MOR
W50 72:16 0:00
0:00
4:01 (15th)
4:01 (15th)
6:10 (12th)
2:09 (4th)
10:42 (8th)
4:32 (6th=)
13:07 (8th)
2:25 (3rd)
29:55 (13th)
16:48 (22nd)
36:26 (9th)
6:31 (5th)
40:04 (8th)
3:38 (16th=)
45:04 (8th)
5:00 (19th)
48:37 (7th)
3:33 (15th)
54:07 (6th)
5:30 (5th)
57:49 (6th)
3:42 (13th=)
68:42 (10th)
10:53 (32nd)
70:39 (9th)
1:57 (5th=)
72:16 (9th)
1:37 (9th)
10th Jane Ackland
INT
W50 72:19 0:00
0:00
3:25 (5th)
3:25 (5th)
5:57 (7th)
2:32 (14th=)
9:34 (4th)
3:37 (3rd)
12:19 (4th)
2:45 (9th=)
27:49 (9th)
15:30 (13th)
42:25 (17th)
14:36 (32nd)
46:31 (16th)
4:06 (21st)
51:26 (16th)
4:55 (17th)
54:16 (15th)
2:50 (4th)
60:28 (13th)
6:12 (8th=)
63:48 (11th)
3:20 (4th=)
68:53 (11th)
5:05 (5th)
70:52 (10th)
1:59 (7th=)
72:19 (10th)
1:27 (5th)
11th Alison Matheson
INVOC
W45 73:53 0:00
0:00
4:11 (18th)
4:11 (18th)
6:39 (15th)
2:28 (12th)
11:25 (14th)
4:46 (11th)
14:46 (13th)
3:21 (21st)
29:35 (12th)
14:49 (11th)
37:21 (11th)
7:46 (12th)
40:58 (10th)
3:37 (15th)
45:50 (9th)
4:52 (16th)
51:38 (11th)
5:48 (25th=)
60:12 (12th)
8:34 (21st=)
63:54 (12th)
3:42 (13th=)
69:17 (12th)
5:23 (9th)
71:56 (12th)
2:39 (25th)
73:53 (11th)
1:57 (22nd=)
12th David Anderson
TAY
M50 74:23 0:00
0:00
3:45 (11th=)
3:45 (11th=)
5:58 (8th)
2:13 (5th)
10:43 (9th)
4:45 (10th)
13:42 (10th)
2:59 (16th)
27:57 (10th)
14:15 (10th)
36:01 (8th)
8:04 (14th)
39:19 (7th)
3:18 (7th)
44:38 (7th)
5:19 (20th)
49:33 (8th)
4:55 (24th)
57:13 (9th)
7:40 (15th)
60:52 (9th)
3:39 (12th)
66:59 (8th)
6:07 (20th)
71:26 (11th)
4:27 (32nd)
74:23 (12th)
2:57 (33rd)
13th Colin Ledlie
INT
M50 75:12 0:00
0:00
4:32 (23rd)
4:32 (23rd)
7:09 (20th)
2:37 (17th=)
13:49 (21st)
6:40 (24th)
16:44 (20th)
2:55 (14th)
30:38 (14th)
13:54 (7th)
40:23 (14th)
9:45 (21st)
43:44 (12th)
3:21 (9th=)
48:42 (12th)
4:58 (18th)
52:24 (12th)
3:42 (18th)
60:10 (11th)
7:46 (16th)
66:05 (13th)
5:55 (27th)
71:16 (13th)
5:11 (6th=)
73:33 (13th)
2:17 (17th)
75:12 (13th)
1:39 (12th)
14th Jacquie Laird
INVOC
W45 75:53 0:00
0:00
3:40 (10th)
3:40 (10th)
5:45 (4th=)
2:05 (3rd)
12:00 (16th)
6:15 (22nd=)
14:22 (12th)
2:22 (2nd)
27:36 (8th)
13:14 (4th)
33:09 (6th)
5:33 (1st)
48:19 (21st)
15:10 (33rd)
52:18 (18th)
3:59 (4th)
54:54 (16th)
2:36 (3rd)
61:22 (15th)
6:28 (11th)
66:37 (15th)
5:15 (23rd)
72:12 (14th)
5:35 (13th)
74:12 (14th)
2:00 (9th)
75:53 (14th)
1:41 (14th=)
15th Paul Chapman
MAROC
M45 76:29 0:00
0:00
3:37 (8th=)
3:37 (8th=)
6:00 (9th)
2:23 (9th)
11:03 (11th)
5:03 (14th)
13:30 (9th)
2:27 (4th)
27:10 (7th)
13:40 (6th)
43:25 (18th)
16:15 (33rd)
47:29 (17th)
4:04 (20th)
51:58 (17th)
4:29 (8th)
55:17 (17th)
3:19 (12th)
62:49 (17th)
7:32 (14th)
66:08 (14th)
3:19 (3rd)
72:28 (15th)
6:20 (22nd)
74:48 (16th)
2:20 (19th)
76:29 (15th)
1:41 (14th=)
16th Elitsa Atanasova
GUOC
W20 76:51 0:00
0:00
2:53 (1st)
2:53 (1st)
4:54 (1st)
2:01 (2nd)
9:29 (3rd)
4:35 (8th=)
12:18 (3rd)
2:49 (11th)
26:19 (5th)
14:01 (8th)
32:52 (5th)
6:33 (6th)
36:13 (5th)
3:21 (9th=)
49:51 (14th)
13:38 (32nd)
55:46 (19th)
5:55 (29th)
60:51 (14th)
5:05 (3rd)
66:38 (16th)
5:47 (25th)
72:40 (16th)
6:02 (19th)
74:41 (15th)
2:01 (10th)
76:51 (16th)
2:10 (25th)
17th Emily Pearson
TAY
W21 79:09 0:00
0:00
4:23 (21st)
4:23 (21st)
7:48 (22nd)
3:25 (28th)
13:04 (19th)
5:16 (16th)
15:55 (17th)
2:51 (12th)
33:28 (19th)
17:33 (25th)
43:34 (20th)
10:06 (24th)
48:07 (20th)
4:33 (25th)
54:02 (21st)
5:55 (22nd)
57:59 (21st)
3:57 (21st)
64:38 (20th)
6:39 (12th)
68:28 (18th)
3:50 (16th)
74:44 (17th=)
6:16 (21st)
77:15 (17th=)
2:31 (20th=)
79:09 (17th)
1:54 (21st)
18th Robin Strain
ELO
M65 79:12 0:00
0:00
3:46 (13th)
3:46 (13th)
6:45 (16th=)
2:59 (22nd)
12:55 (18th)
6:10 (21st)
16:09 (18th)
3:14 (18th)
31:45 (16th=)
15:36 (14th)
39:35 (13th)
7:50 (13th)
44:38 (14th)
5:03 (27th)
49:20 (13th)
4:42 (13th=)
52:55 (13th)
3:35 (16th)
62:05 (16th)
9:10 (25th=)
69:00 (19th)
6:55 (30th)
74:44 (17th=)
5:44 (15th)
77:15 (17th=)
2:31 (20th=)
79:12 (18th)
1:57 (22nd=)
19th Roy McGregor
SROC
M50 80:18 0:00
0:00
4:28 (22nd)
4:28 (22nd)
7:26 (21st)
2:58 (21st)
12:51 (17th)
5:25 (18th)
16:37 (19th)
3:46 (27th)
34:51 (20th)
18:14 (26th)
43:30 (19th)
8:39 (16th)
47:54 (18th)
4:24 (22nd)
54:03 (22nd)
6:09 (24th)
57:43 (20th)
3:40 (17th)
64:31 (19th)
6:48 (13th)
68:04 (17th)
3:33 (9th)
76:13 (20th)
8:09 (29th)
78:26 (19th)
2:13 (16th)
80:18 (19th)
1:52 (18th=)
20th Rachel Kirkland
INT
W45 80:31 0:00
0:00
3:52 (14th)
3:52 (14th)
6:24 (13th)
2:32 (14th=)
15:39 (23rd)
9:15 (30th=)
19:19 (23rd)
3:40 (25th)
35:58 (21st)
16:39 (19th)
44:47 (21st)
8:49 (18th)
48:01 (19th)
3:14 (5th)
52:37 (19th)
4:36 (9th=)
55:35 (18th)
2:58 (8th)
63:31 (18th)
7:56 (17th)
69:22 (20th)
5:51 (26th)
76:01 (19th)
6:39 (24th)
78:38 (20th)
2:37 (24th)
80:31 (20th)
1:53 (20th)
21st Katherine Ivory
INT
W45 81:41 0:00
0:00
5:51 (28th)
5:51 (28th)
8:27 (23rd)
2:36 (16th)
13:22 (20th)
4:55 (13th)
17:11 (21st)
3:49 (29th)
36:36 (22nd)
19:25 (29th)
45:55 (22nd)
9:19 (19th)
49:17 (22nd)
3:22 (11th)
53:59 (20th)
4:42 (13th=)
58:02 (22nd)
4:03 (22nd)
67:11 (21st)
9:09 (24th)
71:51 (21st)
4:40 (21st)
77:19 (21st)
5:28 (11th)
79:53 (21st)
2:34 (23rd)
81:41 (21st)
1:48 (16th)
22nd Rachel Wilson
CLYDE
W50 83:27 0:00
0:00
4:19 (20th)
4:19 (20th)
12:08 (30th)
7:49 (32nd)
19:33 (29th)
7:25 (26th)
23:21 (28th)
3:48 (28th)
39:17 (26th)
15:56 (16th)
49:14 (26th)
9:57 (23rd)
52:42 (24th)
3:28 (13th)
57:23 (23rd)
4:41 (12th)
61:17 (23rd)
3:54 (19th)
69:51 (22nd)
8:34 (21st=)
73:16 (22nd)
3:25 (7th)
79:09 (22nd)
5:53 (16th)
81:16 (22nd)
2:07 (14th)
83:27 (22nd)
2:11 (26th=)
23rd Leslie Dalgleish
ESOC
M65 84:04 0:00
0:00
4:34 (24th)
4:34 (24th)
6:58 (19th)
2:24 (10th)
11:47 (15th)
4:49 (12th)
15:06 (15th)
3:19 (20th)
31:46 (18th)
16:40 (20th)
42:08 (16th)
10:22 (27th)
46:01 (15th)
3:53 (19th)
50:46 (15th)
4:45 (15th)
54:07 (14th)
3:21 (13th)
70:16 (23rd)
16:09 (33rd)
73:47 (23rd)
3:31 (8th)
79:48 (23rd)
6:01 (17th=)
82:07 (23rd)
2:19 (18th)
84:04 (23rd)
1:57 (22nd=)
24th Christian Chapman-Bird
GUOC
M21 90:47 0:00
0:00
5:34 (26th)
5:34 (26th)
8:47 (24th)
3:13 (25th)
18:02 (27th)
9:15 (30th=)
20:59 (26th)
2:57 (15th)
38:17 (25th)
17:18 (24th)
50:45 (27th)
12:28 (30th)
53:39 (26th)
2:54 (3rd)
59:59 (25th)
6:20 (25th)
63:13 (24th)
3:14 (11th)
75:38 (25th)
12:25 (29th)
81:17 (24th)
5:39 (24th)
86:11 (24th)
4:54 (4th)
89:14 (24th)
3:03 (29th)
90:47 (24th)
1:33 (6th)
25th Hanne Robertson
ESOC
W45 92:24 0:00
0:00
10:25 (32nd)
10:25 (32nd)
13:16 (31st)
2:51 (20th)
21:26 (30th)
8:10 (28th)
25:09 (30th)
3:43 (26th)
41:44 (28th)
16:35 (17th=)
48:39 (25th)
6:55 (9th)
52:17 (23rd)
3:38 (16th=)
65:56 (28th)
13:39 (33rd)
72:01 (29th)
6:05 (30th)
77:52 (26th)
5:51 (7th)
82:41 (25th)
4:49 (22nd)
88:42 (25th)
6:01 (17th=)
90:46 (25th)
2:04 (12th=)
92:24 (25th)
1:38 (10th=)
26th Alexandra Boloux
EUOC
W20 93:09 0:00
0:00
11:47 (33rd)
11:47 (33rd)
16:17 (32nd)
4:30 (31st)
23:23 (32nd)
7:06 (25th)
26:00 (31st)
2:37 (7th)
41:40 (27th)
15:40 (15th)
52:32 (28th)
10:52 (28th)
57:03 (28th)
4:31 (24th)
61:39 (26th)
4:36 (9th=)
71:17 (28th)
9:38 (33rd)
79:35 (28th)
8:18 (20th)
83:35 (27th)
4:00 (18th)
89:07 (27th)
5:32 (12th)
91:19 (26th)
2:12 (15th)
93:09 (26th)
1:50 (17th)
27th Lucy Galloway
INT
W50 93:10 0:00
0:00
4:13 (19th)
4:13 (19th)
6:55 (18th)
2:42 (19th)
17:16 (25th)
10:21 (32nd)
20:18 (25th)
3:02 (17th)
45:03 (29th)
24:45 (32nd)
54:38 (29th)
9:35 (20th)
60:24 (29th)
5:46 (30th)
66:14 (29th)
5:50 (21st)
70:26 (26th)
4:12 (23rd)
79:09 (27th)
8:43 (23rd)
83:20 (26th)
4:11 (19th)
88:47 (26th)
5:27 (10th)
91:32 (27th)
2:45 (26th)
93:10 (27th)
1:38 (10th=)
28th Jane Anderson
TAY
W50 97:53 0:00
0:00
6:59 (31st)
6:59 (31st)
10:13 (28th)
3:14 (26th)
16:06 (24th)
5:53 (20th)
19:40 (24th)
3:34 (23rd)
38:09 (24th)
18:29 (27th)
48:25 (24th)
10:16 (26th)
56:38 (27th)
8:13 (32nd)
62:42 (27th)
6:04 (23rd)
70:36 (27th)
7:54 (32nd)
82:21 (30th)
11:45 (28th)
86:08 (28th=)
3:47 (15th)
92:42 (28th)
6:34 (23rd)
95:33 (28th)
2:51 (28th)
97:53 (28th)
2:20 (28th)
29th Matthew Clark
KFO
M50 98:44 0:00
0:00
4:08 (16th=)
4:08 (16th=)
23:37 (33rd)
19:29 (33rd)
29:14 (33rd)
5:37 (19th)
32:32 (33rd)
3:18 (19th)
49:23 (32nd)
16:51 (23rd)
57:43 (31st)
8:20 (15th)
62:12 (31st)
4:29 (23rd)
68:41 (30th)
6:29 (26th)
72:36 (30th)
3:55 (20th)
82:16 (29th)
9:40 (27th)
86:08 (28th=)
3:52 (17th)
94:19 (30th)
8:11 (30th)
96:52 (29th)
2:33 (22nd)
98:44 (29th)
1:52 (18th=)
30th Scott Reynolds
MAROC
M50 100:43 0:00
0:00
5:50 (27th)
5:50 (27th)
8:58 (26th)
3:08 (24th)
15:13 (22nd)
6:15 (22nd=)
18:52 (22nd)
3:39 (24th)
37:35 (23rd)
18:43 (28th)
47:23 (23rd)
9:48 (22nd)
52:43 (25th)
5:20 (29th)
59:27 (24th)
6:44 (27th)
65:18 (25th)
5:51 (28th)
74:28 (24th)
9:10 (25th=)
86:54 (30th)
12:26 (33rd)
93:36 (29th)
6:42 (25th)
98:32 (30th)
4:56 (33rd)
100:43 (30th)
2:11 (26th=)
31st Juliet Bentley
SROC
W50 108:46 0:00
0:00
6:31 (29th)
6:31 (29th)
10:19 (29th)
3:48 (30th)
18:01 (26th)
7:42 (27th)
22:34 (27th)
4:33 (33rd)
46:13 (30th)
23:39 (31st)
56:23 (30th)
10:10 (25th)
61:07 (30th)
4:44 (26th)
69:16 (31st)
8:09 (30th)
75:04 (31st)
5:48 (25th=)
88:19 (31st)
13:15 (32nd)
94:52 (31st)
6:33 (28th)
103:16 (31st)
8:24 (31st)
106:05 (31st)
2:49 (27th)
108:46 (31st)
2:41 (32nd)
32nd Sally Mccartney
CLYDE
W50 114:58 0:00
0:00
5:28 (25th)
5:28 (25th)
8:57 (25th)
3:29 (29th)
22:24 (31st)
13:27 (33rd)
26:49 (32nd)
4:25 (31st)
50:12 (33rd)
23:23 (30th)
62:02 (32nd)
11:50 (29th)
67:11 (32nd)
5:09 (28th)
75:41 (32nd)
8:30 (31st)
81:29 (32nd)
5:48 (25th=)
94:34 (32nd)
13:05 (31st)
101:10 (32nd)
6:36 (29th)
109:16 (32nd)
8:06 (28th)
112:25 (32nd)
3:09 (30th)
114:58 (32nd)
2:33 (31st)
33rd Stuart Mccartney
CLYDE
M50 134:14 0:00
0:00
6:47 (30th)
6:47 (30th)
10:08 (27th)
3:21 (27th)
19:03 (28th)
8:55 (29th)
23:35 (29th)
4:32 (32nd)
48:27 (31st)
24:52 (33rd)
62:26 (33rd)
13:59 (31st)
70:16 (33rd)
7:50 (31st)
77:12 (33rd)
6:56 (28th)
83:26 (33rd)
6:14 (31st)
96:25 (33rd)
12:59 (30th)
104:58 (33rd)
8:33 (31st)
127:24 (33rd)
22:26 (33rd)
131:50 (33rd)
4:26 (31st)
134:14 (33rd)
2:24 (29th)