Split Times for bto SOUL7 - Summerston & Gilshochill - 26-Aug-2018 - 7. Yellow

...return to index

7. Yellow - Split Times

2.45km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 31 2 32 3 33 4 73 5 34 6 35 7 36 8 41 9 75 10 40 11 44 F2
1st Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 16:38 0:00
0:00
0:57 (3rd)
0:57 (3rd)
2:14 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
3:31 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
4:34 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
6:03 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
7:34 (1st)
1:31 (2nd)
10:18 (1st)
2:44 (1st)
12:09 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
13:33 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
14:01 (1st)
0:28 (3rd=)
15:58 (1st)
1:57 (8th)
16:38 (1st)
0:40 (3rd)
2nd Andrew Twigg
FVO
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 18:24 0:00
0:00
0:55 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
2:15 (2nd)
1:20 (2nd)
3:54 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd=)
5:18 (2nd)
1:24 (4th)
7:02 (2nd)
1:44 (4th=)
8:28 (2nd)
1:26 (1st)
11:59 (2nd)
3:31 (3rd)
14:24 (2nd)
2:25 (4th)
15:51 (2nd)
1:27 (3rd)
16:19 (2nd)
0:28 (3rd=)
17:40 (2nd)
1:21 (4th)
18:24 (2nd)
0:44 (5th)
3rd Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 20:46 0:00
0:00
1:22 (7th)
1:22 (7th)
2:57 (4th)
1:35 (3rd)
4:36 (4th)
1:39 (2nd=)
6:17 (4th)
1:41 (5th)
8:13 (4th)
1:56 (6th)
10:26 (4th)
2:13 (7th)
13:46 (3rd)
3:20 (2nd)
16:14 (3rd)
2:28 (5th)
17:46 (3rd)
1:32 (5th)
18:26 (3rd)
0:40 (7th)
20:03 (3rd)
1:37 (6th)
20:46 (3rd)
0:43 (4th)
4th Kirsty Flint
FVO
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 23:25 0:00
0:00
1:11 (6th)
1:11 (6th)
3:43 (5th)
2:32 (6th)
5:52 (5th)
2:09 (5th)
7:44 (5th)
1:52 (6th=)
9:45 (5th)
2:01 (7th)
11:45 (5th)
2:00 (6th)
15:25 (5th)
3:40 (5th)
18:40 (4th)
3:15 (6th)
20:31 (4th)
1:51 (8th)
21:12 (4th)
0:41 (8th)
22:32 (4th)
1:20 (3rd)
23:25 (4th)
0:53 (7th)
5th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 24:09 0:00
0:00
1:03 (5th)
1:03 (5th)
3:56 (6th)
2:53 (8th)
6:15 (6th)
2:19 (6th)
10:15 (7th)
4:00 (10th)
11:49 (7th)
1:34 (2nd=)
13:43 (7th)
1:54 (5th)
17:45 (6th)
4:02 (6th)
20:06 (5th)
2:21 (3rd)
21:31 (5th)
1:25 (2nd)
21:57 (5th)
0:26 (1st)
23:32 (5th)
1:35 (5th)
24:09 (5th)
0:37 (1st=)
6th Caitlin Paterson
CLYDE
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 27:30 0:00
0:00
1:52 (8th)
1:52 (8th)
4:04 (7th)
2:12 (5th)
6:24 (7th)
2:20 (7th)
8:16 (6th)
1:52 (6th=)
10:37 (6th)
2:21 (8th)
13:25 (6th)
2:48 (8th)
18:31 (7th)
5:06 (7th)
22:26 (6th)
3:55 (7th)
24:16 (6th)
1:50 (7th)
24:54 (6th)
0:38 (6th)
26:35 (6th)
1:41 (7th)
27:30 (6th)
0:55 (8th)
7th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 29:49 0:00
0:00
1:01 (4th)
1:01 (4th)
2:43 (3rd)
1:42 (4th)
4:31 (3rd)
1:48 (4th)
5:53 (3rd)
1:22 (3rd)
7:37 (3rd)
1:44 (4th=)
9:29 (3rd)
1:52 (4th)
14:38 (4th)
5:09 (8th)
25:53 (7th)
11:15 (10th)
27:29 (7th)
1:36 (6th)
28:06 (7th)
0:37 (5th)
29:12 (7th)
1:06 (2nd)
29:49 (7th)
0:37 (1st=)
8th Eilidh Connor
FVO
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 34:44 0:00
0:00
2:58 (10th)
2:58 (10th)
6:12 (9th)
3:14 (9th)
9:41 (9th)
3:29 (9th)
12:19 (9th)
2:38 (8th)
15:08 (8th)
2:49 (9th)
18:22 (8th)
3:14 (9th)
23:35 (8th)
5:13 (9th)
27:54 (8th)
4:19 (8th)
30:24 (8th)
2:30 (9th)
31:13 (8th)
0:49 (9th)
33:14 (8th)
2:01 (9th)
34:44 (8th)
1:30 (9th)
9th Robbie Martin
ESOC
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 46:17 0:00
0:00
2:20 (9th)
2:20 (9th)
4:59 (8th)
2:39 (7th)
8:27 (8th)
3:28 (8th)
11:47 (8th)
3:20 (9th)
16:28 (9th)
4:41 (10th)
20:59 (9th)
4:31 (10th)
28:53 (9th)
7:54 (10th)
34:27 (9th)
5:34 (9th)
38:19 (9th)
3:52 (10th)
39:41 (9th)
1:22 (10th)
43:54 (9th)
4:13 (10th)
46:17 (9th)
2:23 (10th)
  Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 Young Junior Men 12- w2 0:00
0:00
0:56 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd)

2:38
3:53
1:15 (2nd)
5:27
1:34 (2nd=)
7:00
1:33 (3rd)
10:35
3:35 (4th)
12:30
1:55 (2nd)
14:00
1:30 (4th)
14:27
0:27 (2nd)
15:24
0:57 (1st)
16:11
0:47 (6th)