Stage Results for ELTC - North Berwick Triathlon - 13-May-2018 - Female - 3_Cycle

...return to index

Female - 3_Cycle

Pos No. Name Time Behind Local Junior
1st 75 Lisa MACDONALD 00:18:54      
2nd 58 Genevieve MCMAHON 00:19:12 +00:00:18    
3rd 57 Jenny BOYLE 00:19:47 +00:00:53    
4th 26 Jemma BEATTIE 00:20:14 +00:01:20    
5th 9 Kirsty ODDS 00:20:51 +00:01:57    
6th 52 Kathi KAESEHAGE 00:20:53 +00:01:59    
7th= 38 Ruth MCKELVIE 00:20:54 +00:02:00    
7th= 14 Catriona KYLE 00:20:54 +00:02:00    
9th 63 Deborah WARNER 00:21:08 +00:02:14    
10th 36 Julie FLETCHER 00:21:09 +00:02:15    
11th 102 Lesley MARSHALL 00:21:26 +00:02:32 E  
12th 34 Liz WOODSEND 00:21:50 +00:02:56    
13th 21 Saskia DRIJVER-HEADLEY 00:22:32 +00:03:38 E  
14th 69 Roz HEWITSON 00:23:00 +00:04:06    
15th 62 Trudy WALLS 00:23:01 +00:04:07    
16th 90 Claire MACKENZIE 00:23:07 +00:04:13 E  
17th 60 Justyna KONEWKA 00:23:11 +00:04:17    
18th 51 Zoe LOVELL 00:23:15 +00:04:21 E  
19th 121 Nicola INNES 00:23:21 +00:04:27    
20th 78 Linzi MORROW 00:23:53 +00:04:59    
21st 76 Laura MERCER 00:23:54 +00:05:00    
22nd 91 Sonja MITCHELL 00:23:55 +00:05:01    
23rd 11 Eilidh GOODALL 00:23:59 +00:05:05 E  
24th 59 Fiona WINTERS 00:24:08 +00:05:14    
25th 126 Trish LEDDY 00:24:19 +00:05:25    
26th= 94 Eilidh SMITH 00:24:23 +00:05:29    
26th= 77 Faye MORGAN 00:24:23 +00:05:29    
28th 118 Elizabeth HALL 00:24:48 +00:05:54    
29th 12 Aleksandra GAJDEL 00:25:20 +00:06:26    
30th 70 Emma ALLAN-BROWN 00:25:25 +00:06:31    
31st 35 Charlene BAIRD 00:25:39 +00:06:45    
32nd 30 Isabella ARCHIBALD 00:25:42 +00:06:48    
33rd 74 Chloe FLETCHER 00:25:45 +00:06:51    
34th 128 Claire SWEENEY 00:25:50 +00:06:56    
35th 50 Claudia WELLWOOD 00:25:58 +00:07:04 E  
36th 92 Ciara MITCHELL 00:26:20 +00:07:26    
37th= 120 Claire VERRI 00:26:36 +00:07:42    
37th= 110 Lynsey GRADY 00:26:36 +00:07:42    
39th= 111 Lyndsey SCOTT 00:26:40 +00:07:46    
39th= 68 Heulwen HARDIE 00:26:40 +00:07:46    
41st 13 Eve HARLEY 00:27:22 +00:08:28 E  
42nd 27 Sarah MITCHELL 00:28:25 +00:09:31    
43rd 67 Susanne FOX 00:28:52 +00:09:58    
44th 15 Rose PROUDLER 00:29:12 +00:10:18    
45th 18 Joanne HENDRY 00:29:14 +00:10:20    
46th 39 Nan MCKNIGHT 00:29:25 +00:10:31    
47th 122 Natalia KROTIUK 00:32:27 +00:13:33    
48th 73 Carol COOKE 00:46:52 +00:27:58 E  
49th 71 Fee ANDREWS 00:46:53 +00:27:59 E  
50th 129 Jess COOKE 00:46:55 +00:28:01 E